Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 26, 2021

2021 - LANDSMESTERSKABET 9-ball - KLASSE M

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Janick Navne
Malmö Biljardklubb
4 (4/0) 49 (32/17)
65%
2 Adib Issa
4 (3/1) 46 (30/16)
65%
3 Søren Hartner Terp
5 (3/2) 65 (32/33)
49%
3 Martin Brackenbury
4 (2/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
5 Rene Bak
4 (2/2) 49 (23/26)
47%
5 Thomas Jørgensen
5 (3/2) 60 (35/25)
58%
7 Theis Magle
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
7 Peter Sørensen
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
9 Søren Rydlund
DDBU
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
9 Jens H Petersen
Malmö Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
Entry deadline Jun 21, 2021, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 26, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Organizer DDBU
Contact Søren Hartner Terp (sterp19@student.aau.dk, 21659096)
More info
Åben for alle der ikke er Elitespillere. Se https://dendanskebillardunion.dk/?cat=75
(Alle spillere, der er markeret med Grøn på Rating listen, kan IKKE deltage)

Dobbelt/enkelt K.O. 
Race til 8.
Betaling: https://ddbu.nemtilmeld.dk/84/

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Denmark
Jens Hytting Petersen
Denmark
Søren Hartner Terp
Sat 09:58  Table 1
2   
Denmark
Adib Issa
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Denmark
Peter Sørensen
 
4   
Denmark
Søren Rydlund
Denmark
Thomas Jørgensen
Sat 09:58  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 8
5   
Denmark
Rene Bak
Denmark
Søren Hartner Terp
Sat 12:11  Table 2
6   
Denmark
Adib Issa
Denmark
Theis Magle
Sat 09:58  Table 3
7   
Denmark
Janick Navne
Denmark
Peter Sørensen
Sat 09:58  Table 4
8   
Denmark
Thomas Jørgensen
England
Martin Brackenbury
Sat 11:59  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 8
9   
Denmark
Jens Hytting Petersen
Denmark
Thomas Jørgensen
Sat 13:32  Table 3
10   
Walk Over
Denmark
Peter Sørensen
 
11   
Walk Over
Denmark
Theis Magle
 
12   
Denmark
Søren Rydlund
Denmark
Rene Bak
Sat 13:42  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 8
13   
Denmark
Thomas Jørgensen
Denmark
Peter Sørensen
Sat 14:45  Table 2
14   
Denmark
Theis Magle
Denmark
Rene Bak
Sat 14:59  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 8
15   
Denmark
Søren Hartner Terp
Denmark
Adib Issa
Sat 14:59  Table 4
16   
Denmark
Janick Navne
R3
England
Martin Brackenbury
Sat 14:49  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 8
17   
Denmark
Thomas Jørgensen
Denmark
Søren Hartner Terp
Sat 16:46  Table 3
18   
Denmark
Rene Bak
England
Martin Brackenbury
Sat 16:46  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 8
19   
Denmark
Adib Issa
England
Martin Brackenbury
Sat 19:13  Table 4
20   
Denmark
Janick Navne
Denmark
Søren Hartner Terp
Sat 19:13  Table 2

Final

Race to 8
21   
Denmark
Adib Issa
Denmark
Janick Navne
Sat 22:03  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants