Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 18, 2021

2021 - LANDSMESTERSKABET 14.1 - KLASSE A

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Sep 15, 2021, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 18, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 60
Handicap No handicap
Organizer DDBU
Contact Helene Krogsgaard Mikkelsen (helenekmikkelsen@hotmail.com)
More info
Åben for alle A rækkespillere. Se https://dendanskebillardunion.dk/?cat=75

Dobbelt/enkelt K.O. 
Race til 60.
Betaling: https://ddbu.nemtilmeld.dk/98/

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 60
1   
Denmark
Frederik Sonne Svendsen
Walk Over
 
2   
Denmark
Lars Tolbod
Denmark
Niels Kronborg Pedersen
Sat 10:06  Table 1
3   
Denmark
Søren Rydlund
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Denmark
Nikolaj Svendsen
 
5   
Denmark
Christian Choi Sikivat Hansen
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Albania
Yzeir Baku
 
7   
Denmark
Per Thomsen
Denmark
Helene Krogsgaard Mikkelsen
Sat 10:06  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Denmark
Brian B. Christensen
 

Winners qualification

Race to 60
9   
Denmark
Frederik Sonne Svendsen
Denmark
Niels Kronborg Pedersen
Sat 11:21  Table 1
10   
Denmark
Søren Rydlund
Denmark
Nikolaj Svendsen
Sat 10:06  Table 3
11   
Denmark
Christian Choi Sikivat Hansen
Albania
Yzeir Baku
Sat 10:06  Table 4
12   
Denmark
Per Thomsen
Denmark
Brian B. Christensen
Sat 11:43  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 60
13   
Walk Over
Denmark
Lars Tolbod
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Denmark
Helene Krogsgaard Mikkelsen
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 60
17   
Denmark
Lars Tolbod
Denmark
Per Thomsen
Sat 13:28 
18   
Walk Over
Denmark
Christian Choi Sikivat Hansen
 
19   
Walk Over
Denmark
Nikolaj Svendsen
 
20   
Denmark
Helene Krogsgaard Mikkelsen
Denmark
Frederik Sonne Svendsen
Sat 13:23 

Quarter final

Race to 60
21   
Denmark
Niels Kronborg Pedersen
Denmark
Nikolaj Svendsen
Sat 14:34  Table 1
22   
Denmark
Søren Rydlund
Denmark
Christian Choi Sikivat Hansen
Sat 14:34  Table 2
23   
Albania
Yzeir Baku
Denmark
Lars Tolbod
Sat 14:34  Table 3
24   
Denmark
Brian B. Christensen
Denmark
Frederik Sonne Svendsen
Sat 14:34  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 60
25   
Denmark
Nikolaj Svendsen
Denmark
Christian Choi Sikivat Hansen
Sat 17:06 
26   
Albania
Yzeir Baku
Denmark
Brian B. Christensen
Sat 17:06 

Final

Race to 60
27   
Denmark
Nikolaj Svendsen
Denmark
Brian B. Christensen
Sat 19:09 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants