Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 4, 2021

2021 - Dansk Pool Tour - ELITE - Herlev

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Mickey Krause
6 (5/1) 59 (39/20)
66%
1000
2 Jesper Vestergaard Nielsen
7 (5/2) 61 (37/24)
61%
800
3 Lasse Buhl
5 (3/2) 50 (25/25)
50%
680
3 Samir Saciri
6 (4/2) 48 (29/19)
60%
680
5 Andreas Steen Bønnelykke
4 (3/1) 41 (23/18)
56%
579
5 Frederik Schelde Madsen
5 (3/2) 39 (23/16)
59%
579
7 Kim Bing Sandhøj
5 (3/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
461
7 Per Gunnar Ingebrigtsen
4 (1/3) 35 (16/19)
46%
461
9 Jens H Petersen
Malmö Biljardklubb
5 (1/4) 39 (10/29)
26%
345
9 Carsten Schultze Hansen
4 (0/4) 33 (9/24)
27%
345
11 William Damkjer Buhl
5 (0/5) 40 (10/30)
25%
293
Entry deadline Dec 1, 2021, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 4, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (11 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Rankings ELITE Rangliste 2021
Organizer DDBU
Contact Herlev Admin (jens@hipc.dk, +45 40192540)
More info
Disciplinen er 9-ball
Race i puljerne er til 6. I enkelt Knock Out sættes dette op til 8.
1+2 fra hver pulje går videre til enkelt KO.
Betaling af tilmelding: https://ddbu.nemtilmeld.dk/112

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Mickey Krause 4 3 0 1 23 16 7 0 0 0 0.59 6
2 Lasse Buhl 4 3 0 1 23 17 6 0 0 0 0.575 6
3 Andreas Steen Bønnelykke 4 3 0 1 23 18 5 0 0 0 0.561 6
4 Per Gunnar Ingebrigtsen 4 1 0 3 16 19 -3 0 0 0 0.457 2
5 Carsten Schultze Hansen 4 0 0 4 9 24 -15 0 0 0 0.273 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jesper Vestergaard Nielsen 5 4 0 1 29 14 15 0 0 0 0.674 8
2 Samir Saciri 5 4 0 1 25 11 14 0 0 0 0.694 8
3 Frederik Schelde Madsen 5 3 0 2 23 16 7 0 0 0 0.59 6
4 Kim Bing Sandhøj 5 3 0 2 22 19 3 0 0 0 0.537 6
5 Jens H Petersen 5 1 0 4 10 29 -19 0 0 0 0.256 2
6 William Damkjer Buhl 5 0 0 5 10 30 -20 0 0 0 0.25 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Denmark
Carsten Schultze Hansen
Sat 10:32  Table 7
2-A   
Denmark
Andreas Steen Bønnelykke
Norway
Per Gunnar Ingebrigtsen
Sat 10:33  Table 1
3-B   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Samir Saciri
Denmark
William Damkjer Buhl
Sat 10:33  Table 5
4-B   
Denmark
Jesper Vestergaard Nielsen
Denmark
Jens H Petersen
Sat 10:33  Table 2
5-B   
Denmark
Frederik Schelde Madsen
Denmark
Kim Bing Sandhøj
Sat 10:33  Table 3

Round 2

Race to 6
6-A   
Denmark
Carsten Schultze Hansen
Norway
Per Gunnar Ingebrigtsen
Sat 11:54  Table 2
7-A   
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Denmark
Lasse Buhl
Sat 11:11  Table 5
8-B   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Samir Saciri
Denmark
Jens H Petersen
Sat 11:11  Table 6
9-B   
Denmark
William Damkjer Buhl
Denmark
Kim Bing Sandhøj
Sat 11:48  Table 7
10-B   
Denmark
Jesper Vestergaard Nielsen
Denmark
Frederik Schelde Madsen
Sat 11:42  Table 4

Round 3

Race to 6
11-A   
Norway
Per Gunnar Ingebrigtsen
Denmark
Lasse Buhl
Sat 13:03  Table 2
12-A   
Denmark
Carsten Schultze Hansen
Denmark
Andreas Steen Bønnelykke
Sat 12:52  Table 7
13-B   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Samir Saciri
Denmark
Kim Bing Sandhøj
Sat 13:03  Table 1
14-B   
Denmark
Jens H Petersen
Denmark
Frederik Schelde Madsen
Sat 12:53  Table 3
15-B   
Denmark
William Damkjer Buhl
Denmark
Jesper Vestergaard Nielsen
Sat 13:15  Table 5

Round 4

Race to 6
16-A   
Denmark
Lasse Buhl
Denmark
Andreas Steen Bønnelykke
Sat 15:21  Table 5
17-A   
Norway
Per Gunnar Ingebrigtsen
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Sat 15:02  Table 1
18-B   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Samir Saciri
Denmark
Frederik Schelde Madsen
Sat 14:25  Table 3
19-B   
Denmark
Kim Bing Sandhøj
Denmark
Jesper Vestergaard Nielsen
Sat 14:26  Table 6
20-B   
Denmark
Jens H Petersen
Denmark
William Damkjer Buhl
Sat 14:27  Table 4

Round 5

Race to 6
21-A   
Denmark
Andreas Steen Bønnelykke
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Sat 13:54  Table 1
22-A   
Denmark
Lasse Buhl
Denmark
Carsten Schultze Hansen
Sat 14:16  Table 7
23-B   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Samir Saciri
Denmark
Jesper Vestergaard Nielsen
Sat 16:22  Table 1
24-B   
Denmark
Frederik Schelde Madsen
Denmark
William Damkjer Buhl
Sat 15:27  Table 4
25-B   
Denmark
Kim Bing Sandhøj
Denmark
Jens H Petersen
Sat 16:22  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 8
26   
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Macedonia (FYROM)
Samir Saciri
Sat 17:26  Table 3
27   
Denmark
Lasse Buhl
Denmark
Jesper Vestergaard Nielsen
Sat 17:26  Table 1

Final

Race to 8
28   
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Denmark
Jesper Vestergaard Nielsen
Sat 18:30  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants