Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 21 - August 22, 2021

2021 - DDBU & DIF'S DANMARKSMESTERSKAB Straight Pool

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Aug 18, 2021, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 21, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 125
Handicap No handicap
Rankings ELITE Rangliste 2021
Organizer DDBU
Contact Allan Bruun (allan-bruun@hotmail.com)
More info
Åben for alle

Tilmeldingsgebyr: 135,-

Dobbelt/enkelt K.O. 
Race til 125

https://ddbu.nemtilmeld.dk/92/

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 125
1   
Denmark
Jeppe Thyde
Walk Over
 
2   
Denmark
Tomasz Czorniak
Denmark
Gert H. N. Laursen
Sat 10:27 
3   
Denmark
Jesper Vestergaard Nielsen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Macedonia (FYROM)
Samir Saciri
 
5   
Denmark
Christoffer Lentz
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Denmark
Mathias Spanggaard Mortensen
 
7   
Denmark
Rene Bak
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Denmark
Andreas Madsen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 125
9   
Denmark
Jeppe Thyde
Denmark
Gert H. N. Laursen
Sat 13:12 
10   
Denmark
Jesper Vestergaard Nielsen
Macedonia (FYROM)
Samir Saciri
Sat 10:27 
11   
Denmark
Christoffer Lentz
Denmark
Mathias Spanggaard Mortensen
Sat 10:27 
12   
Denmark
Rene Bak
Denmark
Andreas Madsen
Sat 10:27 

Loser round 1

Race to 125
13   
Walk Over
Denmark
Tomasz Czorniak
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 125
17   
Denmark
Tomasz Czorniak
Denmark
Rene Bak
Sat 13:12 
18   
Walk Over
Denmark
Mathias Spanggaard Mortensen
 
19   
Walk Over
Denmark
Jesper Vestergaard Nielsen
 
20   
Walk Over
Denmark
Gert H. N. Laursen
 

Winners qualification

Race to 125
21   
Denmark
Jeppe Thyde
Macedonia (FYROM)
Samir Saciri
Sat 14:47 
22   
Denmark
Christoffer Lentz
Denmark
Andreas Madsen
Sat 14:37 

Loser round 3

Race to 125
23   
Denmark
Rene Bak
Denmark
Mathias Spanggaard Mortensen
Sat 14:28 
24   
Denmark
Jesper Vestergaard Nielsen
Denmark
Gert H. N. Laursen
Sat 14:32 

Losers qualification

Race to 125
25   
Denmark
Rene Bak
Denmark
Jeppe Thyde
Sat 17:00 
26   
Denmark
Jesper Vestergaard Nielsen
Denmark
Andreas Madsen
Sat 17:36 

Semi final

Race to 125
27   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Samir Saciri
Denmark
Andreas Madsen
Sat 19:14 
28   
Denmark
Christoffer Lentz
Denmark
Jeppe Thyde
Sat 19:14 

Final

Race to 125
29   
Denmark
Andreas Madsen
Denmark
Christoffer Lentz
Sat 23:37 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants