Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 17, 2020

2020 - LANDSMESTERSKABET Straight Pool - KLASSE A

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Oct 12, 2020, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 17, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 60
Handicap No handicap
Organizer DDBU
Contact Helene Krogsgaard Mikkelsen (helenekmikkelsen@hotmail.com)
More info
Åben for alle A rækkespillere. Dog MAX. 24 deltagere. Først til mølle.

Dobbelt/enkelt K.O. 
Race til 60.
https://ddbu.nemtilmeld.dk/74/

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 60
1   
Denmark
Jesper Johansen
Denmark
Lars Tolbod
Sat 10:02  Table 1
2   
Denmark
Frederik Sonne Svendsen
Walk Over
 
3   
Denmark
Kristian Klokkerholm
Denmark
Christian Choi Sikivat Hansen
Sat 10:02  Table 2
4   
Denmark
Niels Kronborg Pedersen
Denmark
Danny Grundahl Petersen
Sat 10:02  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 60
5   
Denmark
Simon Jung Reher-Langberg
Denmark
Lars Tolbod
Sat 11:21  Table 4
6   
Denmark
Frederik Sonne Svendsen
Denmark
Michael Berelejis
Sat 10:02  Table 4
7   
Denmark
Jesper Pedersen
Denmark
Kristian Klokkerholm
Sat 11:50  Table 3
8   
Denmark
Niels Kronborg Pedersen
Denmark
Brian B. Christensen
Sat 11:22  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 60
9   
Denmark
Jesper Johansen
Denmark
Niels Kronborg Pedersen
Sat 12:57  Table 3
10   
Walk Over
Denmark
Jesper Pedersen
 
11   
Denmark
Christian Choi Sikivat Hansen
Denmark
Michael Berelejis
Sat 11:57  Table 2
12   
Denmark
Danny Grundahl Petersen
Denmark
Lars Tolbod
Sat 12:35  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 60
13   
Denmark
Niels Kronborg Pedersen
Denmark
Jesper Pedersen
Sat 15:02  Table 3
14   
Denmark
Christian Choi Sikivat Hansen
Denmark
Lars Tolbod
Sat 14:03  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 60
15   
Denmark
Simon Jung Reher-Langberg
Denmark
Frederik Sonne Svendsen
Sat 14:09  Table 2
16   
Denmark
Kristian Klokkerholm
Denmark
Brian B. Christensen
Sat 14:09  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 60
17   
Denmark
Niels Kronborg Pedersen
Denmark
Frederik Sonne Svendsen
Sat 16:31  Table 4
18   
Denmark
Christian Choi Sikivat Hansen
Denmark
Kristian Klokkerholm
Sat 16:36  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 60
19   
Denmark
Simon Jung Reher-Langberg
Denmark
Christian Choi Sikivat Hansen
Sat 18:05  Table 3
20   
Denmark
Brian B. Christensen
Denmark
Frederik Sonne Svendsen
Sat 18:05  Table 1

Final

Race to 60
21   
Denmark
Simon Jung Reher-Langberg
Denmark
Frederik Sonne Svendsen
Sat 19:58  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment