Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

April 28, 2018 - April 29, 2018

2018 - Landsmesterskabet 10-ball - M-Rækken

Add players

Please wait...
10-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jeppe Thyde
5 (4/1) 50 (34/16)
68%
600
2 Christian Pless
5 (4/1) 48 (30/18)
63%
480
3 Theis Magle
4 (2/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
408
3 Jesper Vestergaard Nielsen
3 (2/1) 33 (16/17)
48%
408
5 Marcus Mentzler
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
347
5 Dragos Botezatu
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
347
7 Lars Tolbod
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
277
7 Radu Marica
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
277
9 Nicklas Olsen
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
207
Entry deadline Apr 23, 2018, 11:45 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 28, 2018, 10:00 AM (local time)
Schematype Double elimination 16-4 (9 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Rankings DDBU Pool Rangliste
Organizer DDBU
Contact Marcus Mentzler and DDBU Person (ddbupool@gmail.com)
More info
Spillere med en Rating på 1700 eller mere på denne liste kan ikke deltage: http://ddbu.billiardport.com/page_ratings

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1
Denmark
Marcus "The Reaper" Mentzler
Walk Over
    
2
Radu Marica
Denmark
Christian Pless
Sat 10:17    
3
Denmark
Lars Tolbod
Walk Over
    
4
Walk Over
Romania
Dragos Botezatu
    
5
Denmark
Jeppe Thyde
Walk Over
    
6
Walk Over
Denmark
Jesper Vestergaard Nielsen
    
7
Denmark
Nicklas Olsen
Walk Over
    
8
Walk Over
Denmark
Theis Magle
    

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9
Denmark
Marcus "The Reaper" Mentzler
Denmark
Christian Pless
Sat 11:29    
10
Denmark
Lars Tolbod
Romania
Dragos Botezatu
Sat 10:58    
11
Denmark
Jeppe Thyde
Denmark
Jesper Vestergaard Nielsen
Sat 10:58    
12
Denmark
Nicklas Olsen
Denmark
Theis Magle
Sat 10:17    

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13
Walk Over
Radu Marica
    
14
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
15
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
16
Walk Over
Walk Over
    

Loser round 2

Race to 7
17
Radu Marica
Denmark
Nicklas Olsen
Sat 12:13    
18
Walk Over
Denmark
Jeppe Thyde
    
19
Walk Over
Denmark
Lars Tolbod
    
20
Walk Over
Denmark
Marcus "The Reaper" Mentzler
    

Winners qualification

Race to 7
21
Denmark
Christian Pless
Romania
Dragos Botezatu
Sat 14:01    
22
Denmark
Jesper Vestergaard Nielsen
Denmark
Theis Magle
Sat 12:41    

Loser round 3

Race to 7
23
Radu Marica
Denmark
Jeppe Thyde
Sat 14:01    
24
Denmark
Lars Tolbod
Denmark
Marcus "The Reaper" Mentzler
Sat 13:05    

Losers qualification

Race to 7
25
Denmark
Jeppe Thyde
Romania
Dragos Botezatu
Sat 15:13    
26
Denmark
Marcus "The Reaper" Mentzler
Denmark
Theis Magle
Sat 15:13    

Semi final

Race to 7
27
Denmark
Christian Pless
Denmark
Theis Magle
Sat 16:43    
28
Denmark
Jesper Vestergaard Nielsen
Denmark
Jeppe Thyde
Sat 16:43    

Final

Race to 7
29
Denmark
Christian Pless
Denmark
Jeppe Thyde
Sat 18:38    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment