Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 10, 2018

2018 - Landsmesterskabet 10-ball - A-rækken

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Dragos Botezatu
5 (5/0) 43 (30/13)
70%
2 Lars Tolbod
4 (3/1) 40 (21/19)
53%
3 Christian Pless
5 (3/2) 42 (26/16)
62%
3 Nicklas Olsen
5 (3/2) 49 (25/24)
51%
5 Johnny Luu
5 (3/2) 43 (28/15)
65%
5 Morten Willaume Brændgaard
5 (3/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
7 Flemming Lei Andersen
4 (2/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
7 Radu Nicolae Marica
4 (2/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
9 Per Thomsen
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
9 Niels Kronborg Pedersen
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
9 Thomas N. Nielsen
3 (1/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
9 Christian Choi Sikivat Hansen
2 (0/2) 13 (1/12)
8%
13 Jesper Pedersen
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
13 Martin Larsen
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
13 Michael Thrane
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
Starts Mar 10, 2018, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer DDBU
Contact DDBU Person (ddbupool@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Denmark
Lars Tolbod
Walk Over
 
2   
Denmark
Christian CS Hansen
Denmark
Johnny Luu
Sun 00:41 
3   
Denmark
Flemming Lei Andersen
Denmark
Niels Kronborg Pedersen
Sun 00:42 
4   
Denmark
Martin Larsen
Denmark
Christian Pless
Sun 00:42 
5   
Denmark
Nicklas Olesen
Denmark
Michael Thrane
Sun 00:42 
6   
Romania
Radu Nicolae Marica
Denmark
Per Thomsen
Sun 00:42 
7   
Denmark
Jesper Pedersen
Denmark
Morten Boyling
Sun 00:42 
8   
Denmark
Thomas N. Nielsen
Romania
Dragos Botezatu
Sun 00:42 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Denmark
Lars Tolbod
Denmark
Johnny Luu
Sun 00:43 
10   
Denmark
Flemming Lei Andersen
Denmark
Christian Pless
Sun 00:43 
11   
Denmark
Nicklas Olesen
Romania
Radu Nicolae Marica
Sun 00:43 
12   
Denmark
Morten Boyling
Romania
Dragos Botezatu
Sun 00:43 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Denmark
Christian CS Hansen
 
14   
Denmark
Niels Kronborg Pedersen
Denmark
Martin Larsen
Sun 00:43 
15   
Denmark
Michael Thrane
Denmark
Per Thomsen
Sun 00:44 
16   
Denmark
Jesper Pedersen
Denmark
Thomas N. Nielsen
Sun 00:44 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
17   
Denmark
Christian CS Hansen
Denmark
Morten Boyling
Sun 00:44 
18   
Denmark
Niels Kronborg Pedersen
Romania
Radu Nicolae Marica
Sun 00:44 
19   
Denmark
Per Thomsen
Denmark
Flemming Lei Andersen
Sun 00:44 
20   
Denmark
Thomas N. Nielsen
Denmark
Johnny Luu
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
21   
Denmark
Lars Tolbod
Denmark
Christian Pless
Sun 00:45 
22   
Denmark
Nicklas Olesen
Romania
Dragos Botezatu
Sun 00:45 

Loser round 3

Race to 6
23   
Denmark
Morten Boyling
Romania
Radu Nicolae Marica
Sun 00:45 
24   
Denmark
Flemming Lei Andersen
Denmark
Johnny Luu
Sun 00:45 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
25   
Denmark
Morten Boyling
Denmark
Christian Pless
Sun 00:46 
26   
Denmark
Johnny Luu
Denmark
Nicklas Olesen
Sun 00:46 

Semi final

Race to 6
27   
Denmark
Lars Tolbod
Denmark
Nicklas Olesen
Sun 00:46 
28   
Romania
Dragos Botezatu
Denmark
Christian Pless
Sun 00:46 

Final

Race to 6
29   
Denmark
Lars Tolbod
Romania
Dragos Botezatu
Sun 00:47 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment