Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 27 - November 28, 2021

2. Regionalni turnir – JUG – Sezona 2021.

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Vice Bačić
5 (5/0) 70 (45/25)
64%
2 Ivan Ivanović-Samac
5 (4/1) 74 (39/35)
53%
3 Božo Propadalo
3 (2/1) 44 (25/19)
57%
3 Mario Sopta
4 (2/2) 53 (30/23)
57%
5 Petar Škomrlj
4 (2/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
5 Zdenko Puljić
3 (2/1) 37 (19/18)
51%
5 Jere Puljić
3 (1/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
5 Vinko Roje
4 (2/2) 52 (28/24)
54%
9 Mladen Kelava
3 (1/2) 40 (16/24)
40%
9 Marin Milovčić
3 (1/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
9 Josip Kulušić
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
13 Duje Glavinić
2 (0/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
13 Marko Šola
2 (0/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
13 Mladen Vukman
2 (0/2) 22 (5/17)
23%
8880 Vinko Smolić
2 (1/1) 26 (10/16)
38%
9993 Frane Petricevic
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline Nov 26, 2021, 4:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 27, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Hrvatski biljarski savez

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Croatia
Marin Milovčić
Sat 10:06  Table 1
2   
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Croatia
Mladen Vukman
Sat 10:06  Table 2
3   
Croatia
Josip Kulušić
Croatia
Vinko Smolić
Sat 10:06  Table 3
4   
Croatia
Marko Šola
Croatia
Ivan Ivanović-Samac
Sat 10:06  Table 4
5   
Croatia
Jere Puljić
Croatia
Duje Glavinić
Sat 10:06  Table 5
6   
Croatia
Vice Bačić
Croatia
Vinko Roje
Sat 10:06  Table 6
7   
Croatia
Frane Petricevic
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Sat 10:06  Table 7
8   
Croatia
Mario Sopta
Croatia
Mladen Kelava
Sat 11:32  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 9
9   
Croatia
Marin Milovčić
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Sat 11:32  Table 1
10   
Croatia
Josip Kulušić
Croatia
Ivan Ivanović-Samac
Sat 12:41  Table 4
11   
Croatia
Jere Puljić
Croatia
Vice Bačić
Sat 11:44  Table 3
12   
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Croatia
Mladen Kelava
Sat 13:04  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 8
13   
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Croatia
Mladen Vukman
Sat 11:32  Table 3
14   
Croatia
Vinko Smolić
Croatia
Marko Šola
Sat 12:36  Table 5
15   
Croatia
Duje Glavinić
Croatia
Vinko Roje
Sat 11:59  Table 6
16   
Croatia
Frane Petricevic
Croatia
Mario Sopta
 

Losers qualification

Race to 8
17   
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Croatia
Mladen Kelava
Sat 14:46  Table 1
18   
Croatia
Vinko Smolić
Croatia
Jere Puljić
Sat 14:46  Table 3
19   
Croatia
Vinko Roje
Croatia
Josip Kulušić
Sat 14:46  Table 4
20   
Croatia
Mario Sopta
Croatia
Marin Milovčić
Sat 13:04 

Quarter final

Race to 9
21   
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Croatia
Mario Sopta
Sat 16:12  Table 1
22   
Croatia
Ivan Ivanović-Samac
Croatia
Vinko Roje
Sat 16:12  Table 2
23   
Croatia
Vice Bačić
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Sat 16:12  Table 3
24   
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Croatia
Jere Puljić
Sat 16:12  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 9
25   
Croatia
Mario Sopta
Croatia
Ivan Ivanović-Samac
Sat 18:40  Table 1
26   
Croatia
Vice Bačić
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Sat 18:40  Table 2

Final

Race to 9
27   
Croatia
Ivan Ivanović-Samac
Croatia
Vice Bačić
Sat 20:12  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants