Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 16 - March 17, 2024

2. REGIONALNI TURNIR – JUG – SEZONA 2024

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Croatia Frane Petricevic
6 (6/0) 60 (42/18)
70%
2 Croatia Jordan Sobin
6 (5/1) 71 (39/32)
55%
3 Croatia Špiro Cokarić
6 (4/2) 57 (34/23)
60%
3 Croatia Ivo Milin
4 (3/1) 48 (27/21)
56%
5 Croatia David Bašić
4 (3/1) 35 (25/10)
71%
5 Croatia Vedran Gracin
4 (2/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
5 Croatia Ivan Radun
5 (4/1) 54 (29/25)
54%
5 Croatia Tomislav Ljulj
5 (3/2) 51 (28/23)
55%
9 Croatia Petar Škomrlj
3 (2/1) 35 (20/15)
57%
Show more
9 Croatia Igor Škorić
4 (3/1) 37 (24/13)
65%
9 Croatia Marko Šola
4 (3/1) 39 (21/18)
54%
9 Croatia Radoslav Knežić
4 (2/2) 40 (23/17)
58%
9 Croatia Dario Goreta
4 (2/2) 44 (20/24)
45%
9 Croatia Duje Glavinic
3 (2/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
9 Croatia Vinko Roje
3 (2/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
9 Croatia Mladen Vukman
4 (2/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
17 Croatia Božo Propadalo
2 (1/1) 19 (8/11)
42%
17 Croatia Ivan Ivanović Samac
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
17 Croatia Ante Milovčić
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
17 Croatia Berislav Šilić
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
17 Croatia Stefan Ostic
3 (1/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
17 Croatia Ivan Buljan
4 (2/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
17 Croatia Mladen Krželj
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
17 Croatia Velimir Novoselec
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
25 Croatia Dario Peran
2 (0/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
25 Croatia Zdenko Puljić
2 (0/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
25 Croatia Mladen Zečić
2 (0/2) 16 (3/13)
19%
25 Croatia Vinko Smolić
4 (2/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
25 Croatia Branimir Raić
2 (0/2) 16 (3/13)
19%
25 Croatia Marko Janjiš
2 (0/2) 16 (3/13)
19%
25 Croatia Ante Milić
2 (0/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
25 Croatia Marin Milovčić
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
33 Croatia Ljubomir Paro
2 (0/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
33 Ivan Lovrić
2 (0/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
33 Croatia Mate Teklić
3 (1/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
33 Croatia Marin Bilić
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
33 Croatia Marin Ivančić
2 (0/2) 17 (4/13)
24%
Starts Mar 16, 2024, 10:00 AM Until Mar 17, 2024 (local time)
Entry deadline Mar 14, 2024, 11:59 PM (local time)
Organizer Hrvatski biljarski savez
Format Double to Single elimination (37 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Dresscode B

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Croatia
Vinko Smolić
Croatia
Ljubomir Paro
Sat 09:49  Table 1
2   
Croatia
Mladen Vukman
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Croatia
Dario Peran
 
4   
Croatia
Mladen Krželj
Walk Over
 
5   
Croatia
Marin Bilić
Croatia
Marko Šola
Sat 09:49  Table 2
6   
Croatia
Ante Milovčić
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Croatia
Dario Goreta
 
8   
Croatia
Mate Teklić
Ivan Lovrić
Sat 09:49  Table 3
9   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Ivan Buljan
Sat 09:49  Table 4
10   
Croatia
Branimir Raić
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
 
12   
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Croatia
Marko Janjiš
 
14   
Croatia
Tomislav Ljulj
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
 
16   
Croatia
Marin Ivančić
Croatia
Marin Milovčić
Sat 09:50  Table 5

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Croatia
Frane Petricevic
Croatia
Vinko Smolić
Sat 12:37  Table 3
18   
Croatia
Mladen Vukman
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Sat 13:43  Table 3
19   
Croatia
Stefan Ostic
Croatia
Dario Peran
Sat 11:03  Table 6
20   
Croatia
Mladen Krželj
Croatia
Duje Glavinic
Sat 12:59  Table 6
21   
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Croatia
Marko Šola
Sat 12:59  Table 4
22   
Croatia
Ante Milovčić
Croatia
Mladen Zečić
Sat 11:13  Table 4
23   
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Croatia
Dario Goreta
Sat 11:09  Table 5
24   
Croatia
Mate Teklić
Croatia
Vinko Roje
Sat 13:00  Table 2
25   
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sat 12:40  Table 1
26   
Croatia
Branimir Raić
Croatia
Velimir Novoselec
Sat 11:22  Table 2
27   
Croatia
Ante Milić
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Sat 11:28  Table 1
28   
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Croatia
Ivan Radun
Sat 12:59  Table 5
29   
Croatia
David Bašić
R1
Croatia
Marko Janjiš
Sat 09:50  Table 6
30   
Croatia
Tomislav Ljulj
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sat 13:56  Table 2
31   
Croatia
Ivan Ivanović Samac
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Sat 13:58  Table 1
32   
Croatia
Marin Milovčić
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Sat 13:59  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 6
33   
Croatia
Ljubomir Paro
Croatia
Marin Milovčić
Sat 15:08  Table 2
34   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Ivanović Samac
 
35   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tomislav Ljulj
 
36   
Walk Over
Croatia
Marko Janjiš
 
37   
Croatia
Marin Bilić
Croatia
Ivan Radun
Sat 14:29  Table 5
38   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ante Milić
 
39   
Walk Over
Croatia
Branimir Raić
 
40   
Ivan Lovrić
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sat 14:30  Table 3
41   
Croatia
Ivan Buljan
Croatia
Mate Teklić
Sat 15:01  Table 6
42   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
 
43   
Walk Over
Croatia
Mladen Zečić
 
44   
Walk Over
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
 
45   
Walk Over
Croatia
Mladen Krželj
 
46   
Walk Over
Croatia
Dario Peran
 
47   
Walk Over
Croatia
Mladen Vukman
 
48   
Croatia
Marin Ivančić
Croatia
Vinko Smolić
Sat 14:37  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 7
49   
Croatia
Frane Petricevic
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Sat 14:52  Table 1
50   
Croatia
Stefan Ostic
Croatia
Duje Glavinic
Sat 15:17  Table 3
51   
Croatia
Marko Šola
Croatia
Ante Milovčić
Sat 15:18  Table 5
52   
Croatia
Dario Goreta
Croatia
Vinko Roje
Sat 15:40  Table 4
53   
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Croatia
Velimir Novoselec
Sat 15:44  Table 1
54   
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Sat 13:08  Table 5
55   
Croatia
David Bašić
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sat 15:52  Table 6
56   
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Sat 15:54  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 6
57   
Croatia
Marin Milovčić
Croatia
Ivan Ivanović Samac
Sat 16:23  Table 5
58   
Croatia
Tomislav Ljulj
Croatia
Marko Janjiš
Sat 16:37  Table 3
59   
Croatia
Ivan Radun
Croatia
Ante Milić
Sat 16:37  Table 6
60   
Croatia
Branimir Raić
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sat 16:50  Table 1
61   
Croatia
Ivan Buljan
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Sat 17:08  Table 2
62   
Croatia
Mladen Zečić
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Sat 17:11  Table 5
63   
Croatia
Mladen Krželj
Croatia
Dario Peran
Sat 17:21  Table 4
64   
Croatia
Mladen Vukman
Croatia
Vinko Smolić
Sat 17:22  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 6
65   
Croatia
Ivan Ivanović Samac
Croatia
Dario Goreta
Sat 17:42  Table 3
66   
Croatia
Tomislav Ljulj
Croatia
Ante Milovčić
Sat 18:00  Table 2
67   
Croatia
Ivan Radun
Croatia
Stefan Ostic
Sat 18:03  Table 6
68   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
 
69   
Croatia
Ivan Buljan
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Sat 18:03  Table 5
70   
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sat 18:19  Table 1
71   
Croatia
Mladen Krželj
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Sat 18:46  Table 4
72   
Croatia
Mladen Vukman
Croatia
Velimir Novoselec
Sat 18:39  Table 3

Last sixteen

Race to 7
73   
Croatia
Frane Petricevic
Croatia
Dario Goreta
Sun 12:03  Table 1
74   
Croatia
Duje Glavinic
Croatia
Tomislav Ljulj
Sun 12:04  Table 2
75   
Croatia
Marko Šola
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Sun 12:04  Table 3
76   
Croatia
Vinko Roje
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
R1
Sun 12:04  Table 4
77   
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Sun 12:04  Table 5
78   
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Croatia
Ivan Radun
Sun 12:04  Table 6
79   
Croatia
David Bašić
Croatia
Mladen Vukman
Sun 13:02  Table 3
80   
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sun 12:50  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 7
81   
Croatia
Frane Petricevic
Croatia
Tomislav Ljulj
Sun 13:32  Table 2
82   
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Sun 13:32  Table 1
83   
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Croatia
Ivan Radun
Sun 14:06  Table 4
84   
Croatia
David Bašić
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Sun 14:07  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 7
85   
Croatia
Frane Petricevic
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Sun 15:26  Table 3
86   
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Sun 15:26  Table 1

Final

Race to 7
87   
Croatia
Frane Petricevic
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Sun 17:06  Table 1

Participants