Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 1 - February 2, 2020

2. HBL Sjever – Sezona 2020 – 1. turnir

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Nino Porić
7 (7/0) 71 (48/23)
68%
2 Edin Fetahović
9 (7/2) 80 (48/32)
60%
3 Josip Kompanović
7 (5/2) 67 (35/32)
52%
3 Ivan Galić
7 (5/2) 65 (41/24)
63%
5 Josip Berišić
6 (4/2) 60 (36/24)
60%
5 Ivica Medunić
4 (3/1) 37 (26/11)
70%
5 Tomislav Pilj
4 (3/1) 43 (25/18)
58%
5 Luka Galić
6 (4/2) 51 (29/22)
57%
9 Saša Kušter
3 (2/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
Show more
9 Zdenko Bokšić
4 (3/1) 36 (21/15)
58%
9 Zoran Husul
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
9 Robert Burić
4 (3/1) 36 (22/14)
61%
9 Ronald Mijatović
5 (3/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
9 Juraj Jurković
5 (3/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
9 Roman Božičević
4 (3/1) 42 (21/21)
50%
9 Jure Šiško
4 (3/1) 42 (23/19)
55%
17 Tomislav Juriša
3 (1/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
17 Ivan Peras
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
17 Denis Budak
5 (3/2) 46 (25/21)
54%
17 Domagoj Tikvić
4 (2/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
17 Marko Perić
5 (3/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
17 Andrej Radovanović
5 (3/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
17 Krešo Ceraj
5 (3/2) 39 (23/16)
59%
17 Goran Kunovic
4 (2/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
25 Kristijan Kipson
4 (2/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
25 Ervin Radovanović
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
25 Maro Marčinko
3 (2/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
25 Florijan Marić
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
25 Mario Demikeli
4 (2/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
25 Karlo Salkić
4 (2/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
25 Tin Dalipi
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
25 Mateo Majstorović
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
33 Mladen Sever
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
33 Igor Jurišić
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
33 Tihomir Smolko
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
33 Ivan Samaržija
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
33 Davorin Meštrić
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
33 Goran Đorđević
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
33 Stipan Dolić
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
33 Mario Petrović
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
33 Marko Mijat
3 (1/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
33 Danijel Tot
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
33 Eduard Pintarić
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
33 Anton Kelava
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
33 Goran Antunović
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
33 Luka Kojić
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
33 Tomislav Herjavic
3 (1/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
33 Eugen Vdović
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
49 Marijan Rahle
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
49 Stipe Topić
2 (0/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
49 Dario Jozić
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
49 Marinko Mravak
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
49 Stjepko Hunjet
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
49 Marija Perić
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
49 Borna Bevanda
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
49 Nikola Pankretić
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
49 Zoran Borić
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
49 Igor Paulinić
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
49 Igor Borčić
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
Starts Feb 1, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (60 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Hrvatski biljarski savez
Contact Samir Antunović (samir.antunovic@xnet.hr)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Robert Burić
Sat 12:48  Table 2
3   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Sat 10:04  Table 3
4   
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Sat 10:04  Table 1
5   
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Croatia
Mario Petrović
Sat 13:02  Table 3
6   
Croatia
Eugen Vdović
Croatia
Marija Perić
Sat 10:04  Table 8
7   
Croatia
Anton Kelava
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Sat 10:04  Table 2
8   
Croatia
Marinko Mravak
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Sat 13:06  Table 8
9   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Sat 10:59  Table 2
10   
Croatia
Marijan Rahle
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Sat 10:04  Table 5
11   
Croatia
Goran Kunovic
Croatia
Goran Đorđević
Sat 10:04  Table 4
12   
Croatia
Zoran Borić
Croatia
Eduard Pintarić
Sat 10:04  Table 6
13   
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Sat 12:02  Table 2
14   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Petar Barišić
Sat 10:04  Table 7
15   
Croatia
Florijan Marić
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Sat 11:06  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zoran Husul
 
17   
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Walk Over
 
18   
Croatia
Mladen Sever
Croatia
Davorin Meštrić
Sat 10:56  Table 8
19   
Croatia
Luka Galić
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Sat 10:58  Table 3
20   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Sat 11:20  Table 7
21   
Croatia
Maro Marčinko
Croatia
Nikola Pankretić
Sat 11:25  Table 6
22   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Marko Perić
Sat 10:33  Table 7
23   
Croatia
Stipe Topić
Croatia
Josip Kompanović
Sat 10:46  Table 1
24   
Croatia
Ivan Galić
Croatia
Marko Mijat
Sat 11:40  Table 3
25   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Igor Borčić
Sat 12:17  Table 8
26   
Croatia
Mario Demikeli
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Sat 12:26  Table 4
27   
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Sat 12:31  Table 7
28   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Sat 12:42  Table 1
29   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Kristijan Kipson
Sat 12:43  Table 6
30   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Igor Paulinić
Sat 11:37  Table 5
31   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Luka Kojić
Sat 12:55  Table 5
32   
Walk Over
Croatia
Saša Kušter
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
33   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Croatia
Robert Burić
Sat 14:19  Table 3
34   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Sat 14:10  Table 5
35   
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Croatia
Eugen Vdović
Sat 14:28  Table 7
36   
Croatia
Anton Kelava
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Sat 14:54  Table 1
37   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Sat 14:56  Table 4
38   
Croatia
Goran Kunovic
Croatia
Eduard Pintarić
Sat 15:09  Table 3
39   
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sat 13:16  Table 7
40   
Croatia
Florijan Marić
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sat 13:38  Table 1
41   
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Croatia
Davorin Meštrić
Sat 13:47  Table 4
42   
Croatia
Luka Galić
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Sat 13:59  Table 2
43   
Croatia
Maro Marčinko
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sat 14:16  Table 6
44   
Croatia
Josip Kompanović
Croatia
Ivan Galić
Sat 13:59  Table 8
45   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Mario Demikeli
Sat 15:19  Table 2
46   
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Sat 15:30  Table 7
47   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Sat 15:32  Table 5
48   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Sat 15:13  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 5
49   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
 
50   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Sat 15:52  Table 6
51   
Croatia
Mario Petrović
Croatia
Marija Perić
Sat 15:30 
52   
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Croatia
Marinko Mravak
Sat 16:27  Table 2
53   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Marijan Rahle
Sat 15:54  Table 1
54   
Croatia
Goran Đorđević
Croatia
Zoran Borić
Sat 16:29  Table 4
55   
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Croatia
Petar Barišić
Sat 16:32  Table 8
56   
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Croatia
Mladen Sever
 
58   
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Sat 16:37  Table 7
59   
Croatia
Nikola Pankretić
Croatia
Marko Perić
Sat 16:48  Table 8
60   
Croatia
Stipe Topić
Croatia
Marko Mijat
Sat 17:12  Table 2
61   
Croatia
Igor Borčić
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Sat 17:01  Table 3
62   
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Sat 17:01  Table 5
63   
Croatia
Kristijan Kipson
Croatia
Igor Paulinić
Sat 17:02  Table 6
64   
Croatia
Luka Kojić
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
65   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Sat 17:07  Table 1
66   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Denis Budak
Sat 17:30  Table 4
67   
Croatia
Mario Petrović
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Sat 17:26  Table 8
68   
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Croatia
Mario Demikeli
Sat 17:44  Table 7
69   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Josip Kompanović
Sat 17:51  Table 3
70   
Croatia
Goran Đorđević
Croatia
Maro Marčinko
Sat 17:53  Table 5
71   
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Sat 18:03  Table 8
72   
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Croatia
Davorin Meštrić
Sat 18:20  Table 1
73   
Croatia
Mladen Sever
Croatia
Florijan Marić
Sat 18:47  Table 7
74   
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Sat 18:27  Table 6
75   
Croatia
Marko Perić
Croatia
Eduard Pintarić
Sat 18:35  Table 2
76   
Croatia
Marko Mijat
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Sat 18:54  Table 5
77   
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Croatia
Anton Kelava
Sat 18:55  Table 4
78   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Croatia
Eugen Vdović
Sat 19:01  Table 8
79   
Croatia
Kristijan Kipson
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavic
Sat 19:14  Table 6
80   
Croatia
Luka Kojić
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Sat 18:30 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
81   
Croatia
Robert Burić
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Sat 19:35  Table 3
82   
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Sat 19:38  Table 2
83   
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Croatia
Goran Kunovic
Sat 19:41  Table 1
84   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sat 19:42  Table 5
85   
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Croatia
Luka Galić
Sat 19:43  Table 4
86   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Ivan Galić
Sat 19:57  Table 7
87   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Sat 19:58  Table 8
88   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Sat 20:29  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 6
89   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Denis Budak
Sat 20:38  Table 4
90   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Mario Demikeli
Sat 20:49  Table 3
91   
Croatia
Josip Kompanović
Croatia
Maro Marčinko
Sat 21:00 
92   
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Sat 21:03  Table 2
93   
Croatia
Florijan Marić
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Sat 21:03  Table 1
94   
Croatia
Marko Perić
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Sat 21:04  Table 8
95   
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Sat 21:09  Table 7
96   
Croatia
Kristijan Kipson
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Sat 21:18  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 6
97   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sun 09:30  Table 2
98   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Goran Kunovic
Sun 09:30  Table 4
99   
Croatia
Josip Kompanović
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Sun 09:30  Table 8
100   
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Sun 09:30  Table 7
101   
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Sun 09:30  Table 1
102   
Croatia
Marko Perić
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Sun 09:30  Table 5
103   
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Croatia
Ivan Galić
Sun 09:30  Table 6
104   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Croatia
Luka Galić
Sun 09:30  Table 3

Last sixteen

Race to 7
105   
Croatia
Robert Burić
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Sun 11:21  Table 2
106   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Sun 11:21  Table 8
107   
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Croatia
Josip Kompanović
Sun 11:21  Table 7
108   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Sun 11:21  Table 6
109   
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sun 11:21  Table 4
110   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Sun 11:21  Table 5
111   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Luka Galić
Sun 11:21  Table 1
112   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Ivan Galić
Sun 11:21  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 7
113   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Sun 12:50  Table 1
114   
Croatia
Josip Kompanović
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sun 12:50  Table 2
115   
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sun 12:50  Table 3
116   
Croatia
Luka Galić
Croatia
Ivan Galić
Sun 12:50  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 7
117   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Josip Kompanović
Sun 14:30  Table 2
118   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Ivan Galić
Sun 14:30  Table 3

Final

Race to 7
119   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sun 15:59  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment