Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 3 - October 4, 2020

2. HBL Istok – Sezona 2020 – 3. turnir

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Krešimir Vuković
6 (6/0) 57 (42/15)
74%
2 Marjan Vuković
4 (3/1) 46 (24/22)
52%
3 Darko Vidović
6 (4/2) 59 (32/27)
54%
3 Hmura Mario
6 (4/2) 56 (32/24)
57%
5 Krešimir Markanović
5 (3/2) 50 (26/24)
52%
5 Juraj Vojvodić
5 (3/2) 45 (25/20)
56%
5 Filip Kotromanović
3 (2/1) 32 (17/15)
53%
5 Sven Markušev
4 (3/1) 43 (22/21)
51%
9 Franjo Čanaki
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
Show more
9 Dinko Šokčević
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
9 Grubišić Ivan
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
9 Nenad Havelka
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
13 Ivan Lončarić
2 (0/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
13 Dalibor Pipunić
2 (0/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
13 Matej Opačak
2 (0/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
13 Danijel Ozdanovac
3 (1/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
17 Gordan Farkaš
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
17 Dragan Đuraković
3 (1/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
17 Matej Matković
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
17 Bruno Ivković
3 (1/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
Entry deadline Sep 30, 2020, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Oct 3, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Hrvatski biljarski savez
Contact Vice Ančić (viceancic73@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Croatia
Gordan Farkaš
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Krešimir Vuković
Croatia
Danijel Ozdanovac
Sat 12:07  Table 1
3   
Croatia
Dalibor Pipunić
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Croatia
Nenad Havelka
 
5   
Croatia
Matej Matković
Walk Over
 
6   
Croatia
Krešimir Markanović
Croatia
Hmura Mario
Sat 12:24  Table 2
7   
Croatia
Sven Markušev
Croatia
Ivan Lončarić
Sat 12:13  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Croatia
Matej Opačak
 
9   
Croatia
Tihomir Kohon
Walk Over
 
10   
Croatia
Ivan Tolić
Croatia
Marjan Vuković
Sat 12:00 
11   
Croatia
Bruno Ivković
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
Sat 12:18  Table 4
12   
Walk Over
Croatia
Franjo Čanaki
 
13   
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Croatia
Dinko Šokčević
 
15   
Croatia
Dragan Đuraković
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Sat 12:19  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Croatia
Grubišić Ivan
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Croatia
Gordan Farkaš
Croatia
Krešimir Vuković
Sat 13:36 
18   
Croatia
Dalibor Pipunić
Croatia
Nenad Havelka
Sat 12:19  Table 6
19   
Croatia
Matej Matković
Croatia
Krešimir Markanović
Sat 14:29 
20   
Croatia
Sven Markušev
Croatia
Matej Opačak
Sat 14:06 
21   
Croatia
Tihomir Kohon
Croatia
Marjan Vuković
Sat 13:30 
22   
Croatia
Bruno Ivković
Croatia
Franjo Čanaki
Sat 14:00 
23   
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Croatia
Dinko Šokčević
Sat 12:18  Table 7
24   
Croatia
Dragan Đuraković
Croatia
Grubišić Ivan
Sat 14:03 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Croatia
Danijel Ozdanovac
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Croatia
Hmura Mario
 
28   
Croatia
Ivan Lončarić
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Tolić
 
30   
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Croatia
Danijel Ozdanovac
Croatia
Dragan Đuraković
Sat 15:28 
34   
Walk Over
Croatia
Dinko Šokčević
 
35   
Croatia
Hmura Mario
Croatia
Bruno Ivković
Sat 16:08 
36   
Croatia
Ivan Lončarić
Croatia
Tihomir Kohon
Sat 15:00 
37   
Croatia
Ivan Tolić
Croatia
Matej Opačak
Sat 15:00 
38   
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
Croatia
Matej Matković
Sat 16:13 
39   
Walk Over
Croatia
Dalibor Pipunić
 
40   
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Croatia
Gordan Farkaš
Sat 15:08 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
41   
Croatia
Krešimir Vuković
Croatia
Nenad Havelka
Sat 15:01 
42   
Croatia
Krešimir Markanović
Croatia
Sven Markušev
Sat 16:04 
43   
Croatia
Marjan Vuković
Croatia
Franjo Čanaki
Sat 16:04 
44   
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Croatia
Grubišić Ivan
Sat 16:04 

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Croatia
Danijel Ozdanovac
Croatia
Dinko Šokčević
Sat 17:04 
46   
Croatia
Hmura Mario
Croatia
Ivan Lončarić
Sat 17:40 
47   
Croatia
Matej Opačak
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
Sat 17:49 
48   
Croatia
Dalibor Pipunić
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Sat 17:40 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49   
Croatia
Dinko Šokčević
Croatia
Krešimir Markanović
Sat 18:26 
50   
Croatia
Hmura Mario
Croatia
Nenad Havelka
Sat 18:59 
51   
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
Croatia
Grubišić Ivan
Sat 19:15 
52   
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Croatia
Franjo Čanaki
Sat 19:11 

Quarter final

Race to 7
53   
Croatia
Krešimir Vuković
Croatia
Krešimir Markanović
Sun 15:11  Table 1
54   
Croatia
Sven Markušev
Croatia
Hmura Mario
Sun 15:22  Table 2
55   
Croatia
Marjan Vuković
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
Sun 15:15  Table 4
56   
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Sun 15:12  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 7
57   
Croatia
Krešimir Vuković
Croatia
Hmura Mario
Sun 17:08  Table 2
58   
Croatia
Marjan Vuković
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Sun 17:12  Table 1

Final

Race to 7
59   
Croatia
Krešimir Vuković
Croatia
Marjan Vuković
Sun 19:06  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment