Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 19, 2022

2. A turnir zvezne lige

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Roberto Bartol
6 (6/0) 51 (36/15)
71%
2 Ana Gradisnik
Ask BC
6 (5/1) 61 (35/26)
57%
3 Matjaž Erčulj
7 (5/2) 62 (37/25)
60%
3 Maks Benko
6 (4/2) 50 (28/22)
56%
5 Boštjan Satler
5 (3/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
5 Denis Kragolnik
4 (3/1) 31 (20/11)
65%
5 Mitja Gradišnik
4 (3/1) 30 (21/9)
70%
5 Bor Vrščaj
5 (3/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
9 Bojan Uljan
4 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
Show more
9 Sašo Mežek
5 (3/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
9 Francesca Garlatti
5 (3/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
13 Blaz Kolenc
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
13 Obid Boštjan
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
13 Franci Čučnik
4 (2/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
13 Kristijan Gavez
4 (2/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
17 Aleksander Raišič
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
17 Giacomo Giorgetti
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
17 Alin Stan
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
17 Robert Rednak
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
17 Marijan Bratić
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
17 Davor Polak
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
17 David Gradisnik
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
17 Svit Pavlinjek
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
25 Luka Jerina
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
25 Matjaz Kozamernik
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
25 Blaz Rautar
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
25 Tomaz Varvaris
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
25 Marjan Lesar
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
25 Peter Fijavž
BK Frankys Pub
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
25 Gorazd Žužek
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
25 Maj Badovinac
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
9991 Simon Tomažič
3 (2/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
Entry deadline Nov 19, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Starts Nov 19, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Biljardna zveza Slovenije
Contact Mitja Gradišnik

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Italy
Francesca Garlatti
Sat 09:56 
2   
Slovenia
Blaz Rautar
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Sat 09:57 
3   
Slovenia
Marjan Lesar
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
Sat 09:57 
4   
Slovenia
Svit Pavlinjek
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Sat 09:57 
5   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Slovenia
Davor Polak
Sat 09:57 
6   
Slovenia
Matjaz Kozamernik
Slovenia
Bor Vrščaj
Sat 09:57 
7   
Slovenia
Gorazd Žužek
Slovenia
Kristijan Gavez
Sat 09:57 
8   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Slovenia
Boštjan Satler
Sat 09:57 
9   
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Sat 10:30 
10   
Slovenia
David Gradisnik
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
Sat 10:41 
11   
Slovenia
Robert Rednak
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Sat 10:43 
12   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Slovenia
Obid Boštjan
Sat 10:51 
13   
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Sat 11:01 
14   
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sat 11:06 
15   
Italy
Alin Stan
Italy
Giacomo Giorgetti
Sat 11:10 
16   
Slovenia
Luka Jerina
Mitja Gradišnik
Sat 10:34 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Sat 11:31 
18   
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Sat 11:41 
19   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Slovenia
Bor Vrščaj
Sat 11:52 
20   
Slovenia
Kristijan Gavez
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sat 11:52  Table 3
21   
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
Sat 11:57  Table 2
22   
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Slovenia
Obid Boštjan
Sat 12:04 
23   
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Sat 12:04  Table 5
24   
Italy
Giacomo Giorgetti
Mitja Gradišnik
Sat 12:16  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Italy
Francesca Garlatti
Slovenia
Blaz Rautar
Sat 12:26  Table 6
26   
Slovenia
Marjan Lesar
Slovenia
Svit Pavlinjek
Sat 11:31 
27   
Slovenia
Davor Polak
Slovenia
Matjaz Kozamernik
Sat 12:29  Table 8
28   
Slovenia
Gorazd Žužek
Slovenia
Boštjan Satler
Sat 12:39  Table 1
29   
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Slovenia
David Gradisnik
Sat 12:49  Table 3
30   
Slovenia
Robert Rednak
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Sat 12:50  Table 2
31   
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sat 13:09 
32   
Italy
Alin Stan
Slovenia
Luka Jerina
Sat 12:25 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Italy
Francesca Garlatti
Italy
Giacomo Giorgetti
Sat 13:29 
34   
Slovenia
Svit Pavlinjek
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Sat 13:15 
35   
Slovenia
Davor Polak
Slovenia
Obid Boštjan
Sat 13:15 
36   
Slovenia
Boštjan Satler
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
Sat 13:48 
37   
Slovenia
David Gradisnik
Slovenia
Kristijan Gavez
Sat 14:26 
38   
Slovenia
Robert Rednak
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Sat 13:54 
39   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
Sat 14:27 
40   
Italy
Alin Stan
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Sat 13:09 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
41   
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Sat 13:38 
42   
Slovenia
Bor Vrščaj
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sat 13:58 
43   
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Sat 14:15 
44   
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Mitja Gradišnik
Sat 14:31 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Italy
Francesca Garlatti
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Sat 15:15 
46   
Slovenia
Obid Boštjan
Slovenia
Boštjan Satler
Sat 15:10 
47   
Slovenia
Kristijan Gavez
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
 
48   
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Sat 15:38 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49   
Italy
Francesca Garlatti
Slovenia
Bor Vrščaj
Sat 16:59 
50   
Slovenia
Boštjan Satler
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Sat 16:28 
51   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Sat 16:41 
52   
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Sat 16:41 

Quarter final

Race to 6
53   
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Sat 19:32 
54   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Slovenia
Boštjan Satler
Sat 18:40 
55   
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Slovenia
Bor Vrščaj
Sat 18:40 
56   
Mitja Gradišnik
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Sat 18:40 

Semi final

Race to 6
57   
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sat 20:18 
58   
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Sat 20:18 

Final

Race to 6
59   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Sat 21:33 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants