Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 25, 2017

1E ONE POCKET SERIES CHAMPIONSHIP

Onepocket

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Marc Bijsterbosch
7 (6/1) 27 (20/7)
74%
250
2 Tim De Ruyter
6 (5/1) 24 (16/8)
67%
180
3 Rolf van As
5 (4/1) 20 (13/7)
65%
140
3 Pepijn de Wit
5 (4/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
140
5 Arthur Mooibroek
Hague 5
4 (3/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
100
5 Jelle Kijlstra
6 (4/2) 25 (15/10)
60%
100
5 Tim Jonkman
5 (3/2) 21 (13/8)
62%
100
5 Same Afzali
6 (4/2) 23 (15/8)
65%
100
9 Jan van Lierop
5 (3/2) 19 (11/8)
58%
60
Show more
9 Howard Holwijn
4 (2/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
60
9 Ingo der Prediger
4 (2/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
60
9 Thomas Kirsch
5 (3/2) 20 (12/8)
60%
60
13 Hoa Nguyen
4 (2/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
55
13 Staaf Verharen
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
55
13 Nimesha Niem
4 (2/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
55
13 Olaf Köster
TheGamblers
4 (2/2) 15 (9/6)
60%
55
17 Patrick Lie-kiauw
Thurston Rotterdam
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
50
17 Hugo Hecht
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
50
17 Kai Corvalan
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
50
17 Gilliano Smit
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
50
17 Ronald van Adrichem
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
50
17 Richard Eijmberts
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
50
17 Lennaert Speijker
3 (1/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
50
17 Gethin Davies
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
50
25 Ijsbrand Bergisch
Plan B
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
40
25 Gino De Ruyter
De Distel
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
40
25 George Labigar
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
40
25 Espen Falkenhaug
Plan B
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
40
25 Govert-Jan Vos
Hague 5
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
40
25 Csabi Honffy
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
40
25 Chris van der Heijden
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
40
25 Michiel Casper de Graaf
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
40
Entry deadline Jun 22, 2017, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 25, 2017, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings One Pocket Series
Organizer Hague 5 and Railbirds
Contact Pepijn de Wit
More info
Het 1e toernooi van de One Pocket Series, de nieuwe Nederlandse One Pocket tour!

3 OPEN TOERNOOIEN - 1 GRAND FINALE

EEN TOTAAL VAN €2500 TOEGEVOEGD AAN PRIJZENGELD

1e* One Pocket Series Championship
2e* One Pocket Series Championship
3e* One Pocket Series Championship
Grand Finale** One Pocket Series Grand Finale

*Inschrijfgeld per open toernooi: €25 vooraf online, €30 ter plekke.
** Inschrijfgeld voor de Grand Finale: €0

Zaal open: 10:00 uur
Melden: 10:30 uur
Start tijd: 11:00 uur

Meer informatie op www.onepocketseries.nl

CONTACT
Email: info@onepocketseries.nl
Facebook: @onepocketseries
www.onepocketseries.nl

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
Netherlands
Govert-Jan Vos
Sun 12:01  Table 1
2   
Netherlands
Richard Eijmberts
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Sun 12:26  Table 2
3   
Netherlands
Chris van der Heijden
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Sun 11:54  Table 3
4   
Netherlands
Nimesha Niem
Netherlands
Pepijn de Wit
Sun 12:23  Table 8
5   
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Netherlands
Kai Corvalan
Sun 12:25  Table 4
6   
Netherlands
George Labigar
Germany
Ingo der Prediger
Sun 12:25  Table 5
7   
Netherlands
Arthur Mooibroek
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Sun 12:17  Table 6
8   
Vietnam
Hoa Nguyen
Netherlands
Ronald van Adrichem
Sun 12:25  Table 7
9   
Netherlands
Ijsbrand Bergisch
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Sun 12:00  Table 8
10   
Suriname
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
Sun 12:25  Table 10
11   
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Belgium
Gino De Ruyter
Sun 12:18  Table 9
12   
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Wales
Gethin Davies
Sun 12:25  Table 11
13   
Netherlands
Patrick Lie-kiauw
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
Sun 12:06  Table 12
14   
Netherlands
Hugo Hecht
Hungary
Csabi Honffy
Sun 12:13  Table 0
15   
Germany
Olaf Köster
Netherlands
Jelle Kijlstra
Sun 11:57  Table 14
16   
Netherlands
Rolf van As
Netherlands
Michiel Casper de Graaf
Sun 12:25  Table 15

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Sun 13:35  Table 0
18   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Netherlands
Pepijn de Wit
Sun 13:32  Table 3
19   
Netherlands
Kai Corvalan
Germany
Ingo der Prediger
Sun 13:10  Table 7
20   
Netherlands
Arthur Mooibroek
Netherlands
Ronald van Adrichem
Sun 12:49  Table 12
21   
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Suriname
Gilliano Smit
Sun 12:51  Table 3
22   
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Wales
Gethin Davies
Sun 13:05  Table 4
23   
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
Netherlands
Hugo Hecht
Sun 12:22  Table 9
24   
Netherlands
Jelle Kijlstra
Netherlands
Rolf van As
Sun 12:47  Table 11

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Netherlands
Govert-Jan Vos
Netherlands
Richard Eijmberts
Sun 13:35  Table 6
26   
Netherlands
Chris van der Heijden
Netherlands
Nimesha Niem
Sun 13:01 
27   
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Netherlands
George Labigar
Sun 13:11  Table 5
28   
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Vietnam
Hoa Nguyen
Sun 12:53  Table 15
29   
Netherlands
Ijsbrand Bergisch
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
Sun 12:44  Table 2
30   
Belgium
Gino De Ruyter
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Sun 12:46  Table 10
31   
Netherlands
Patrick Lie-kiauw
Hungary
Csabi Honffy
Sun 12:21  Table 6
32   
Germany
Olaf Köster
Netherlands
Michiel Casper de Graaf
Sun 12:44  Table 6

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Netherlands
Richard Eijmberts
Netherlands
Jelle Kijlstra
Sun 15:28  Table 6
34   
Netherlands
Nimesha Niem
Netherlands
Hugo Hecht
Sun 14:28  Table 11
35   
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Wales
Gethin Davies
Sun 14:14  Table 12
36   
Vietnam
Hoa Nguyen
Suriname
Gilliano Smit
Sun 14:22  Table 10
37   
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
Netherlands
Ronald van Adrichem
Sun 14:37  Table 2
38   
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Netherlands
Kai Corvalan
Sun 15:09  Table 5
39   
Netherlands
Patrick Lie-kiauw
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Sun 15:07  Table 7
40   
Germany
Olaf Köster
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
Sun 14:22  Table 15

Winners qualification

Race to 3
41   
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Netherlands
Pepijn de Wit
Sun 15:09  Table 12
42   
Germany
Ingo der Prediger
Netherlands
Arthur Mooibroek
Sun 15:27  Table 4
43   
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Sun 14:23  Table 8
44   
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
Netherlands
Rolf van As
Sun 14:32  Table 0

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Netherlands
Jelle Kijlstra
Netherlands
Nimesha Niem
Sun 16:50  Table 8
46   
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Vietnam
Hoa Nguyen
Sun 15:49  Table 10
47   
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Sun 16:24  Table 12
48   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Germany
Olaf Köster
Sun 16:39  Table 11

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Netherlands
Jelle Kijlstra
Germany
Ingo der Prediger
Sun 17:44  Table 8
50   
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Sun 18:07  Table 10
51   
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
Sun 18:07  Table 12
52   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Sun 18:18  Table 11

Quarter final

Race to 3
53   
Netherlands
Pepijn de Wit
Netherlands
Jelle Kijlstra
Sun 19:33 
54   
Netherlands
Arthur Mooibroek
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Sun 19:33 
55   
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Sun 19:33 
56   
Netherlands
Rolf van As
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Sun 19:33 

Semi final

Race to 3
57   
Netherlands
Pepijn de Wit
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Sun 22:45 
58   
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Netherlands
Rolf van As
Sun 22:46 

Final

Race to 3
59   
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Sun 22:51 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment