Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 16, 2019

16 mai turnering Os Biljard & Snookerklubb 9 ball

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Reidar Rundsveen
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
5 (5/0) 62 (35/27)
56%
2 Petter Jespersen
Bergen BK
5 (4/1) 55 (32/23)
58%
3 Helge Seilen
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
5 (3/2) 58 (31/27)
53%
3 Bjørnar Drøsdal
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (3/2) 54 (31/23)
57%
5 Stian Larsen
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
5 (3/2) 56 (27/29)
48%
5 Kenneth Sagebakken
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
5 (3/2) 55 (26/29)
47%
7 Ketil Andre Strømmen
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
4 (2/2) 45 (21/24)
47%
7 Bernt Olav Lundetræ
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
4 (2/2) 43 (24/19)
56%
9 Jan Helge Kordts
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
9 Sveinung Arnesson Østgård
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
3 (1/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
9 Bartosz Bartczak
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
9 Rune Nordvik
3 (1/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
13 Mona Bergstø
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
13 Rune Bergsvåg
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
13 Emad Seif
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
13 Steinar Alfheim
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
Starts May 16, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Contact Jan Helge Kordts and Bernt Olav Lundetræ (bernt_olav_7@hotmail.com, +4797722284)
More info
Os biljard & Snookerklubb inviterer til kose turnering 9 ball 16.mai.
Handicap fra 0-5.
Distanse 7
Oppmøte senest kl 17:30

Påmeldingsavgift : Senior 150kr, dame/junior 75kr
75% av startkontigent går ut i premier.

Kontant betaling.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Poland
Bartosz Bartczak
Norway
Ketil Andre Strømmen
Thu 18:46 
2   
Norway
Bjørnar Drøsdal
Norway
Emad Seif
Thu 18:46 
3   
Norway
Steinar Alfheim
Norway
Petter Jespersen
Thu 18:46 
4   
Norway
Kenneth Sagebakken
Norway
Stian Larsen
Thu 18:46 
5   
Norway
Rune Nordvik
Norway
Sveinung Arnesson Østgård
Thu 18:46 
6   
Norway
Helge Seilen
Norway
Mona Bergstø
Thu 18:47 
7   
Norway
Rune Bergsvåg
Norway
Reidar Rundsveen
Thu 18:50 
8   
Norway
Jan Helge Kordts
Norway
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
Thu 19:31 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Ketil Andre Strømmen
Norway
Bjørnar Drøsdal
Thu 19:32 
10   
Norway
Petter Jespersen
Norway
Kenneth Sagebakken
Thu 19:32 
11   
Norway
Sveinung Arnesson Østgård
Norway
Helge Seilen
Thu 19:34 
12   
Norway
Reidar Rundsveen
Norway
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
Thu 20:22 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Poland
Bartosz Bartczak
Norway
Emad Seif
Thu 20:14 
14   
Norway
Steinar Alfheim
Norway
Stian Larsen
Thu 19:19 
15   
Norway
Rune Nordvik
Norway
Mona Bergstø
Thu 20:02 
16   
Norway
Rune Bergsvåg
Norway
Jan Helge Kordts
Thu 20:46 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
17   
Poland
Bartosz Bartczak
Norway
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
Thu 22:13 
18   
Norway
Stian Larsen
Norway
Sveinung Arnesson Østgård
Thu 20:54 
19   
Norway
Rune Nordvik
Norway
Kenneth Sagebakken
Thu 20:54 
20   
Norway
Jan Helge Kordts
Norway
Ketil Andre Strømmen
Thu 21:21 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
21   
Norway
Bjørnar Drøsdal
Norway
Petter Jespersen
Thu 21:21 
22   
Norway
Helge Seilen
Norway
Reidar Rundsveen
Thu 22:18 

Loser round 3

Race to 7
23   
Norway
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
Norway
Stian Larsen
Thu 22:18 
24   
Norway
Kenneth Sagebakken
Norway
Ketil Andre Strømmen
Thu 22:18 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
25   
Norway
Stian Larsen
Norway
Bjørnar Drøsdal
Thu 23:28 
26   
Norway
Kenneth Sagebakken
Norway
Helge Seilen
Thu 23:28 

Semi final

Race to 7
27   
Norway
Petter Jespersen
Norway
Helge Seilen
Fri 00:03 
28   
Norway
Reidar Rundsveen
Norway
Bjørnar Drøsdal
Fri 00:40 

Final

Race to 7
29   
Norway
Petter Jespersen
Norway
Reidar Rundsveen
Fri 00:40 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment