Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 10 - September 11, 2020

14_1 Landesmeisterschaften BLVSA_Herren

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameHighest breakAvg
1 Fabian Schepers
28, 23, 18, 15 7.059
2 Hannes Stiller
38, 36, 30, 29 8.946
3 Mathias Richter
33, 30, 13, 12, 7 4.462
3 Matthias Stark
29, 28, 20, 15, 6 3.514
5 Michael Bahr
28, 18, 17, 16 4.091
5 Stefan Nadler
23, 18, 4 4.250
5 Hendrik Brehmer
16, 14, 12, 12 2.896
5 Daniel Bauch
29, 15, 15, 10 3.885
9 Michael Kirsch
22, 15, 4 2.868
Show more
9 Rayko Wienecke
14, 14, 6 2.659
9 Tobias Dahnke
16, 15, 14, 7, 3 3.431
9 Dirk Jobst
11, 9, 7 2.377
13 Florian Burghart
29, 13 4.591
13 Christian Drinka
12, 10, 6 2.357
13 Ronny Dubb
13, 12 2.478
13 Denny Rimpl
13, 10, 9 3.225
17 Andreas Quinque
6, 5 1.147
17 Jörn Katzenellenbogen
13, 11 2.486
17 Stefan Steinmetzer
21, 8 3.071
17 Ingo Wiegemann
9, 7 2.429
17 Sascha Schöbbel
43, 13, 12 5.192
17 Yves Macht
11, 6 1.881
Starts Sep 10, 2020, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (22 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer PBC Ballenstedt
Contact Simone Böhnstedt

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Germany
Hannes Stiller
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Stefan Steinmetzer
Germany
Sascha Schöbbel
Thu 11:03 
3   
Germany
Hendrik Brehmer
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Germany
Dirk Jobst
 
5   
Germany
Denny Rimpl
Walk Over
 
6   
Germany
Stefan Nadler
Germany
Ronny Dubb
Thu 11:03 
7   
Germany
Yves Macht
Germany
Matthias Stark
Thu 11:03 
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Michael Kirsch
 
9   
Germany
Daniel Bauch
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
Jörn Katzenellenbogen
Germany
Rayko Wienecke
Thu 11:03 
11   
Germany
Ingo Wiegemann
Germany
Michael Bahr
Thu 11:03 
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Andreas Quinque
 
13   
Germany
Florian Burghart
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Germany
Fabian Schepers
 
15   
Germany
Christian Drinka
Germany
Tobias Dahnke
Thu 11:03 
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Mathias Richter
 

Winner round 1

17   
Germany
Hannes Stiller
Germany
Sascha Schöbbel
Thu 11:38 
18   
Germany
Hendrik Brehmer
Germany
Dirk Jobst
Thu 11:05 
19   
Germany
Denny Rimpl
Germany
Stefan Nadler
Thu 12:08 
20   
Germany
Matthias Stark
Germany
Michael Kirsch
Thu 12:39 
21   
Germany
Daniel Bauch
Germany
Rayko Wienecke
Thu 12:09 
22   
Germany
Michael Bahr
Germany
Andreas Quinque
Thu 11:48 
23   
Germany
Florian Burghart
Germany
Fabian Schepers
Thu 11:04 
24   
Germany
Tobias Dahnke
Germany
Mathias Richter
Thu 11:52 

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Germany
Stefan Steinmetzer
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Germany
Ronny Dubb
 
28   
Germany
Yves Macht
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Germany
Jörn Katzenellenbogen
 
30   
Germany
Ingo Wiegemann
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Germany
Christian Drinka
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Germany
Stefan Steinmetzer
Germany
Tobias Dahnke
Thu 12:56 
34   
Walk Over
Germany
Florian Burghart
 
35   
Germany
Ronny Dubb
Germany
Andreas Quinque
Thu 13:17 
36   
Germany
Yves Macht
Germany
Rayko Wienecke
Thu 13:30 
37   
Germany
Jörn Katzenellenbogen
Germany
Michael Kirsch
Thu 13:33 
38   
Germany
Ingo Wiegemann
Germany
Denny Rimpl
Thu 13:17 
39   
Walk Over
Germany
Dirk Jobst
 
40   
Germany
Christian Drinka
Germany
Sascha Schöbbel
Thu 13:34 

Winners qualification

41   
Germany
Hannes Stiller
Germany
Hendrik Brehmer
Thu 13:54 
42   
Germany
Stefan Nadler
Germany
Matthias Stark
Thu 14:26 
43   
Germany
Daniel Bauch
Germany
Michael Bahr
Thu 14:32 
44   
Germany
Fabian Schepers
Germany
Mathias Richter
Thu 14:32 

Loser round 3

45   
Germany
Tobias Dahnke
Germany
Florian Burghart
Thu 15:11 
46   
Germany
Ronny Dubb
Germany
Rayko Wienecke
Thu 15:12 
47   
Germany
Michael Kirsch
Germany
Denny Rimpl
Thu 15:23 
48   
Germany
Dirk Jobst
Germany
Christian Drinka
Thu 15:46 

Losers qualification

49   
Germany
Tobias Dahnke
Germany
Stefan Nadler
Thu 17:14 
50   
Germany
Rayko Wienecke
Germany
Hendrik Brehmer
Thu 17:04 
51   
Germany
Michael Kirsch
Germany
Mathias Richter
Thu 16:37 
52   
Germany
Dirk Jobst
Germany
Daniel Bauch
Thu 17:00 

Quarter final

53   
Germany
Hannes Stiller
Germany
Daniel Bauch
Thu 20:07 
54   
Germany
Matthias Stark
Germany
Hendrik Brehmer
Thu 20:07 
55   
Germany
Michael Bahr
Germany
Mathias Richter
Thu 20:07 
56   
Germany
Fabian Schepers
Germany
Stefan Nadler
Thu 20:07 

Semi final

57   
Germany
Hannes Stiller
Germany
Matthias Stark
Thu 21:02 
58   
Germany
Mathias Richter
Germany
Fabian Schepers
Thu 21:00 

Final

59   
Germany
Hannes Stiller
Germany
Fabian Schepers
Fri 00:15 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants