Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 29, 2021

147 Break Championship X - turniej 11/15

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Marcin Gościmski
5 (5/0) 23 (20/3)
87%
2 Michał Rozmysłowicz
5 (4/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
3 Brajan Sawicki
4 (2/2) 22 (13/9)
59%
3 Piotr Domański
4 (2/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
5 Tomasz Stachera
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
5 Witek Stachera
3 (0/3) 17 (5/12)
29%
5 Artur Dziechciarski
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
5 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
3 (0/3) 14 (2/12)
14%
Starts Jul 29, 2021, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (8 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Ranking Warszawy 2020/21 and 147 Break Championship X
Organizer Black Ball Events
Contact Michał Nowak (agencja@black-ball.eu, 517648279)
More info
Turniej rankingowy WPT

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Michał Rozmysłowicz 3 3 0 0 12 7 5 0 0 0 0.632 3
2 Brajan Sawicki 3 2 0 1 11 5 6 0 0 0 0.688 2
3 Artur Dziechciarski 3 1 0 2 5 9 -4 0 0 0 0.357 1
4 Witek Stachera 3 0 0 3 5 12 -7 0 0 0 0.294 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Marcin Gościmski 3 3 0 0 12 1 11 0 0 0 0.923 3
2 Piotr Domański 3 2 0 1 8 7 1 0 0 0 0.533 2
3 Tomasz Stachera 3 1 0 2 6 8 -2 0 0 0 0.429 1
4 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz 3 0 0 3 2 12 -10 0 0 0 0.143 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Poland
Witek Stachera
Poland
Michał Rozmysłowicz
Thu 19:09 
2-A   
Poland
Artur Dziechciarski
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Thu 19:09 
3-B   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Thu 19:09 
4-B   
Poland
Marcin Gościmski
Poland
Piotr Domański
Thu 19:09 

Round 2

Race to 4
5-A   
Poland
Witek Stachera
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Thu 20:02 
6-A   
Poland
Michał Rozmysłowicz
Poland
Artur Dziechciarski
Thu 20:02 
7-B   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Poland
Piotr Domański
Thu 20:14 
8-B   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Marcin Gościmski
Thu 20:14 

Round 3

Race to 4
9-A   
Poland
Witek Stachera
Poland
Artur Dziechciarski
Thu 20:47 
10-A   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Poland
Michał Rozmysłowicz
Thu 20:47 
11-B   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Poland
Marcin Gościmski
Thu 19:40 
12-B   
Poland
Piotr Domański
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Thu 19:40 

Semi final

Race to 4
13   
Poland
Michał Rozmysłowicz
Poland
Piotr Domański
Thu 21:35  Table 17
14   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Poland
Marcin Gościmski
Thu 21:35  Table 18

Final

Race to 4
15   
Poland
Michał Rozmysłowicz
Poland
Marcin Gościmski
Thu 22:20  Table 13

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants