Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 17 - May 18, 2018

147 Break Championship III - turniej 3.

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Sebastian Szymkowski
7 (7/0) 40 (28/12)
70%
2 Paweł BallOn
7 (6/1) 37 (26/11)
70%
3 Kacper Kielmans
6 (3/3) 35 (16/19)
46%
3 Marcin Chlebny
6 (2/4) 37 (17/20)
46%
5 Paweł Krysiński
5 (3/2) 27 (16/11)
59%
5 Marek Głód
5 (1/4) 26 (8/18)
31%
5 Jacek Wrzos
5 (2/3) 30 (13/17)
43%
5 Paweł Cholewicki
5 (1/4) 31 (13/18)
42%
9 Marcin Warmiński
4 (1/3) 23 (8/15)
35%
9 Piotr Niewczas
4 (1/3) 26 (11/15)
42%
Starts May 17, 2018, 7:15 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings 147 Break Championship III and Ranking Warszawy 2017/18
Contact Michał Nowak (agencja@black-ball.eu, 517648279)
More info
Turniej rankingowy Warsaw Pool Tour

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Sebastian Szymkowski 4 4 0 0 16 6 10 0 0 0 0.727 4
2 Paweł Krysiński 4 3 0 1 15 7 8 0 0 0 0.682 3
3 Marcin Chlebny 4 1 0 3 10 15 -5 0 0 0 0.4 1
4 Marek Głód 4 1 0 3 8 14 -6 0 0 0 0.364 1
5 Marcin Warmiński 4 1 0 3 8 15 -7 0 0 0 0.348 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Paweł BallOn 4 4 0 0 16 7 9 0 0 0 0.696 4
2 Jacek Wrzos 4 2 0 2 12 13 -1 0 0 0 0.48 2
3 Kacper Kielmans 4 2 0 2 12 14 -2 0 0 0 0.462 2
4 Paweł Cholewicki 4 1 0 3 12 14 -2 0 0 0 0.462 1
5 Piotr Niewczas 4 1 0 3 11 15 -4 0 0 0 0.423 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Poland
Marek Głód
Thu 19:20 
2-A   
Poland
Marcin Warmiński
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Thu 20:49 
3-B   
Poland
Jacek Wrzos
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Thu 20:41 
4-B   
Poland
Paweł Balon
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Thu 21:11 

Round 2

Race to 4
5-A   
Poland
Marek Głód
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Thu 19:52 
6-A   
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Poland
Marcin Chlebny
Thu 20:44 
7-B   
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Thu 22:07 
8-B   
Poland
Jacek Wrzos
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Thu 20:04 

Round 3

Race to 4
9-A   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Marcin Chlebny
Thu 22:14 
10-A   
Poland
Marek Głód
Poland
Marcin Warmiński
Thu 20:21 
11-B   
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Thu 21:11 
12-B   
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Poland
Paweł Balon
Thu 20:00 

Round 4

Race to 4
13-A   
Poland
Marcin Chlebny
Poland
Marcin Warmiński
Thu 19:21 
14-A   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Thu 20:10 
15-B   
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Poland
Paweł Balon
Thu 22:06 
16-B   
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Poland
Jacek Wrzos
Thu 19:21 

Round 5

Race to 4
17-A   
Poland
Marcin Warmiński
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Thu 21:18 
18-A   
Poland
Marcin Chlebny
Poland
Marek Głód
Thu 21:18 
19-B   
Poland
Paweł Balon
Poland
Jacek Wrzos
Thu 21:46 
20-B   
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Thu 19:21 

Quarter final

Race to 4
21   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Thu 22:59 
22   
Poland
Marcin Chlebny
Poland
Jacek Wrzos
Thu 22:59 
23   
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Thu 22:59 
24   
Poland
Marek Głód
Poland
Paweł Balon
Thu 22:59 

Semi final

Race to 4
25   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Marcin Chlebny
Thu 23:36 
26   
Poland
Kacper Kielmans
Poland
Paweł Balon
Thu 23:36 

Final

Race to 4
27   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Paweł Balon
Fri 00:28 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment