Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 6, 2022

147 Break Amateur Cup VIII - turniej 16.

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Łukasz Bojanowicz
7 (7/0) 17 (15/2)
88%
2 Paweł Pracownik
7 (5/2) 17 (10/7)
59%
3 Rafał Wiśniewski
6 (4/2) 15 (9/6)
60%
3 Bartosz Kusy
6 (4/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
5 Hubert Trojan
4 (2/2) 11 (6/5)
55%
5 Antoni Pyzel
5 (3/2) 11 (6/5)
55%
5 Alina Buryma
4 (2/2) 10 (5/5)
50%
5 Pawel Florecki
5 (2/3) 12 (6/6)
50%
9 Piotr Goljanek
4 (2/2) 9 (5/4)
56%
Show more
9 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
3 (2/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
9 Tomasz Ejsmont
4 (3/1) 9 (6/3)
67%
9 Sławomir Strzeszewski
4 (2/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
13 Piotr Zych
4 (1/3) 12 (5/7)
42%
13 Łukasz Jastrzębski
4 (2/2) 10 (5/5)
50%
13 Bartłomiej Milewski
4 (1/3) 11 (4/7)
36%
13 Mirosław Milewski
3 (0/3) 9 (3/6)
33%
17 Piotr Fąfara
4 (0/4) 10 (2/8)
20%
17 Anna Danielczyk
4 (0/4) 10 (2/8)
20%
17 Krzysztof Kolbrecki
4 (1/3) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 Wolny Los1
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Feb 6, 2022, 2:30 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (20 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Rankings 147 Break Amateur Cup VIII
Organizer Black Ball Events
Contact Arkadiusz Kadłubowski (arkadiusz.karol@gmail.com)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Hubert Trojan 3 2 0 1 5 3 2 0 0 0 0.625 7
2 Alina Buryma 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 0 0 0 0.571 7
3 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 0 0 0 0.5 7
4 Mirosław Milewski 3 0 0 3 3 6 -3 0 0 0 0.333 3
5 Wolny Los1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Łukasz Bojanowicz 4 4 0 0 8 2 6 0 0 0 0.8 12
2 Pawel Florecki 4 2 0 2 6 4 2 0 0 0 0.6 8
3 Sławomir Strzeszewski 4 2 0 2 4 6 -2 0 0 0 0.4 8
4 Piotr Zych 4 1 0 3 5 7 -2 0 0 0 0.417 6
5 Krzysztof Kolbrecki 4 1 0 3 3 7 -4 0 0 0 0.3 6
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Rafał Wiśniewski 4 3 0 1 6 3 3 0 0 0 0.667 10
2 Bartosz Kusy 4 3 0 1 6 4 2 0 0 0 0.6 10
3 Piotr Goljanek 4 2 0 2 5 4 1 0 0 0 0.556 8
4 Łukasz Jastrzębski 4 2 0 2 5 5 0 0 0 0 0.5 8
5 Piotr Fąfara 4 0 0 4 2 8 -6 0 0 0 0.2 4
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tomasz Ejsmont 4 3 0 1 6 3 3 0 0 0 0.667 10
1 Paweł Pracownik 4 3 0 1 6 3 3 0 0 0 0.667 10
1 Antoni Pyzel 4 3 0 1 6 3 3 0 0 0 0.667 10
4 Bartłomiej Milewski 4 1 0 3 4 7 -3 0 0 0 0.364 6
5 Anna Danielczyk 4 0 0 4 2 8 -6 0 0 0 0.2 4

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1-A   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Poland
Hubert Trojan
Sun 14:44 
2-A   
Poland
Alina Buryma
Wolny Los1
 
3-B   
Poland
Łukasz Bojanowicz
Poland
Krzysztof Kolbrecki
Sun 14:44 
4-B   
Poland
Pawel Florecki
Poland
Sławomir Strzeszewski
Sun 14:44 
5-C   
Poland
Bartosz Kusy
Poland
Piotr Fąfara
Sun 14:44 
6-C   
Poland
Łukasz Jastrzębski
Poland
Rafał Wiśniewski
Sun 14:44 
7-D   
Poland
Tomasz Ejsmont
Poland
Paweł Pracownik
Sun 14:44 
8-D   
Poland
Bartłomiej Milewski
Poland
Antoni Pyzel
Sun 14:44 

Round 2

Race to 2
9-A   
Poland
Hubert Trojan
Wolny Los1
 
10-A   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Poland
Mirosław Milewski
Sun 15:15 
11-B   
Poland
Krzysztof Kolbrecki
Poland
Sławomir Strzeszewski
Sun 15:15 
12-B   
Poland
Łukasz Bojanowicz
Poland
Piotr Zych
Sun 15:15 
13-C   
Poland
Piotr Fąfara
Poland
Rafał Wiśniewski
Sun 15:15 
14-C   
Poland
Bartosz Kusy
Poland
Piotr Goljanek
Sun 15:15 
15-D   
Poland
Paweł Pracownik
Poland
Antoni Pyzel
Sun 15:15 
16-D   
Poland
Tomasz Ejsmont
Poland
Anna Danielczyk
Sun 15:15 

Round 3

Race to 2
17-A   
Wolny Los1
Poland
Mirosław Milewski
 
18-A   
Poland
Hubert Trojan
Poland
Alina Buryma
Sun 16:00 
19-B   
Poland
Sławomir Strzeszewski
Poland
Piotr Zych
Sun 16:00 
20-B   
Poland
Krzysztof Kolbrecki
Poland
Pawel Florecki
Sun 16:00 
21-C   
Poland
Rafał Wiśniewski
Poland
Piotr Goljanek
Sun 16:00 
22-C   
Poland
Piotr Fąfara
Poland
Łukasz Jastrzębski
Sun 16:00 
23-D   
Poland
Antoni Pyzel
Poland
Anna Danielczyk
Sun 16:00 
24-D   
Poland
Paweł Pracownik
Poland
Bartłomiej Milewski
Sun 16:00 

Round 4

Race to 2
25-A   
Poland
Mirosław Milewski
Poland
Alina Buryma
Sun 16:30 
26-A   
Wolny Los1
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
 
27-B   
Poland
Piotr Zych
Poland
Pawel Florecki
Sun 16:30 
28-B   
Poland
Sławomir Strzeszewski
Poland
Łukasz Bojanowicz
Sun 16:30 
29-C   
Poland
Piotr Goljanek
Poland
Łukasz Jastrzębski
Sun 16:30 
30-C   
Poland
Rafał Wiśniewski
Poland
Bartosz Kusy
Sun 16:30 
31-D   
Poland
Anna Danielczyk
Poland
Bartłomiej Milewski
Sun 16:30 
32-D   
Poland
Antoni Pyzel
Poland
Tomasz Ejsmont
Sun 16:30 

Round 5

Race to 2
33-A   
Poland
Alina Buryma
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Sun 17:00 
34-A   
Poland
Mirosław Milewski
Poland
Hubert Trojan
Sun 17:00 
35-B   
Poland
Pawel Florecki
Poland
Łukasz Bojanowicz
Sun 17:00 
36-B   
Poland
Piotr Zych
Poland
Krzysztof Kolbrecki
Sun 17:00 
37-C   
Poland
Łukasz Jastrzębski
Poland
Bartosz Kusy
Sun 17:00 
38-C   
Poland
Piotr Goljanek
Poland
Piotr Fąfara
Sun 17:00 
39-D   
Poland
Bartłomiej Milewski
Poland
Tomasz Ejsmont
Sun 17:00 
40-D   
Poland
Anna Danielczyk
Poland
Paweł Pracownik
Sun 17:00 

Quarter final

Race to 2
41   
Poland
Hubert Trojan
Poland
Bartosz Kusy
Sun 17:30 
42   
Poland
Łukasz Bojanowicz
Poland
Antoni Pyzel
Sun 17:30 
43   
Poland
Rafał Wiśniewski
Poland
Alina Buryma
Sun 17:30 
44   
Poland
Paweł Pracownik
Poland
Pawel Florecki
Sun 17:30 

Semi final

Race to 2
45   
Poland
Bartosz Kusy
Poland
Łukasz Bojanowicz
Sun 18:00 
46   
Poland
Rafał Wiśniewski
Poland
Paweł Pracownik
Sun 18:00 

Final

Race to 2
47   
Poland
Łukasz Bojanowicz
Poland
Paweł Pracownik
Sun 19:00 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants