Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 2, 2022

14.1 endl. Vereinsmeisterschaft

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameHighest breakAvg
1 Nino Andreuzzi
59, 50, 45, 33, 32, 25, 24, 18 10.566
2 Puria Mosane
BSG Hannover
60, 60, 42, 29, 19, 19, 15, 13 5.157
3 Gert Schmitz
28, 26, 17, 14, 13, 12, 7 4.605
3 Eray Cin
36, 27, 19, 14, 12, 12, 12 3.967
5 Niko Baklatzis
34, 13, 12, 10, 6, 5 3.215
5 Holger Bauer
16, 15, 14, 12, 12, 11 3.313
5 Kai Burkhardt
25, 18, 15, 14, 13, 12 3.840
5 Detlev Kallweit
26, 26, 16, 15, 12 4.190
9 Emina Demirovic
7, 7, 5, 5, 2 1.353
9 Mario Quirigoni
23, 16, 12, 10, 2 2.885
11 Lukas Seiffert
pbc-oberharz
15, 11, 9, 9, 6 2.254
11 Birgit Heidorn
BSG Hannover
14, 11, 7, 6, 4 3.690
Entry deadline Apr 2, 2022, 11:59 AM (local time)
Starts Apr 2, 2022, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (12 Participants)
Race to 60
Handicap No handicap
Organizer BSG Hannover

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Nino Andreuzzi 5 5 0 0 300 59 25 12.000 5
2 Niko Baklatzis 5 3 0 2 232 34 65 3.569 3
3 Holger Bauer 5 3 0 2 252 16 69 3.652 3
4 Eray Cin 5 2 0 3 252 27 58 4.345 2
5 Emina Demirovic 5 1 0 4 92 7 68 1.353 1
6 Lukas Seiffert 5 1 0 4 151 15 67 2.254 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Kai Burkhardt 5 4 0 1 280 25 64 4.375 4
2 Gert Schmitz 5 4 0 1 285 26 60 4.750 4
3 Puria Mosane 5 3 0 2 271 60 47 5.766 3
4 Detlev Kallweit 5 2 0 3 191 26 51 3.745 2
5 Mario Quirigoni 5 1 0 4 176 23 61 2.885 1
6 Birgit Heidorn 5 1 0 4 155 14 42 3.690 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 60
1-A   
Germany
Eray Cin
Greece
Nikolaos Baklatzis
Sat 12:01 
2-A   
Germany
Nino Andreuzzi
Germany
Lukas Seiffert
Sat 12:02 
3-A   
South Korea
Holger Bauer
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emina Demirovic
Sat 12:02 
4-B   
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Iran
Puria Mosane
Sat 12:02 
5-B   
Germany
Kai Burkhardt
Germany
Birgit Heidorn
Sat 12:03 
6-B   
Germany
Gert Schmitz
Germany
Mario Quirigoni
Sat 12:46 

Round 2

Race to 60
7-A   
Germany
Eray Cin
Germany
Lukas Seiffert
Sat 13:12 
8-A   
Greece
Nikolaos Baklatzis
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emina Demirovic
Sat 13:12 
9-A   
Germany
Nino Andreuzzi
South Korea
Holger Bauer
Sat 12:52 
10-B   
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Germany
Birgit Heidorn
Sat 12:59 
11-B   
Iran
Puria Mosane
Germany
Mario Quirigoni
Sat 15:31 
12-B   
Germany
Kai Burkhardt
Germany
Gert Schmitz
Sat 14:14 

Round 3

Race to 60
13-A   
Germany
Eray Cin
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emina Demirovic
Sat 14:14 
14-A   
Germany
Lukas Seiffert
South Korea
Holger Bauer
Sat 14:14 
15-A   
Greece
Nikolaos Baklatzis
Germany
Nino Andreuzzi
Sat 14:15 
16-B   
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Germany
Mario Quirigoni
Sat 15:29 
17-B   
Germany
Birgit Heidorn
Germany
Gert Schmitz
Sat 17:11 
18-B   
Iran
Puria Mosane
Germany
Kai Burkhardt
Sat 12:58 

Round 4

Race to 60
19-A   
Germany
Eray Cin
South Korea
Holger Bauer
Sat 17:26 
20-A   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emina Demirovic
Germany
Nino Andreuzzi
Sat 15:00 
21-A   
Germany
Lukas Seiffert
Greece
Nikolaos Baklatzis
Sat 17:27 
22-B   
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Germany
Gert Schmitz
Sat 18:16 
23-B   
Germany
Mario Quirigoni
Germany
Kai Burkhardt
Sat 15:46 
24-B   
Germany
Birgit Heidorn
Iran
Puria Mosane
Sat 14:58 

Round 5

Race to 60
25-A   
Germany
Eray Cin
Germany
Nino Andreuzzi
Sat 17:19 
26-A   
South Korea
Holger Bauer
Greece
Nikolaos Baklatzis
Sat 15:07 
27-A   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emina Demirovic
Germany
Lukas Seiffert
Sat 15:50 
28-B   
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Germany
Kai Burkhardt
Sat 17:23 
29-B   
Germany
Gert Schmitz
Iran
Puria Mosane
Sat 17:26 
30-B   
Germany
Mario Quirigoni
Germany
Birgit Heidorn
Sat 17:28 

Quarter final

Race to 75
31   
Germany
Nino Andreuzzi
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Sat 19:11 
32   
South Korea
Holger Bauer
Germany
Gert Schmitz
Sat 19:11 
33   
Greece
Nikolaos Baklatzis
Iran
Puria Mosane
Sat 19:11 
34   
Germany
Eray Cin
Germany
Kai Burkhardt
Sat 19:11 

Semi final

Race to 85
35   
Germany
Nino Andreuzzi
Germany
Gert Schmitz
Sat 20:21 
36   
Iran
Puria Mosane
Germany
Eray Cin
Sat 20:21 

Final

Race to 100
37   
Germany
Nino Andreuzzi
Iran
Puria Mosane
Sat 21:18 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants