Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 20, 2022

14.1 Vereinsmeisterschaft

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameHighest breakAvg
1 Johannes Schmitt
11.154
2 Alexander Spielmann
3.407
3 Alexander Glaab
3.265
4 Torsten Müller
2.848
5 Helmut Spielmann
3.827
5 Christian Weimer
2.294
7 Timo Wolf
5.233
7 Christian Herdt
3.157
9 Marcel Knauft
0.949
Show more
9 Jasmina Gollas
1.400
9 Cyrille Josserand
1.811
9 Curtis Smith PoolOnly
1.514
13 Mandy Müller
0.489
13 Ralph Schachner
2.926
13 Patrick Gast
1.905
13 Christa Chevalier
0.740
17 Tristan Gast
0.353
Starts Feb 20, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 50
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Infinity of Pool
Contact Torsten Müller (Torsten.mueller2705@web.de)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 50
1   
Germany
Timo Wolf
Germany
Christian Herdt
Sun 10:10  Table 6
2   
Germany
Alexander Glaab
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Germany
Curtis Smith
 
4   
Germany
Mandy Müller
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Germany
Jasmina Gollas
 
6   
Germany
Christa Chevalier
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Germany
Ralph Schachner
 
8   
Germany
Torsten Müller
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 50
9   
Germany
Helmut Spielmann
Germany
Christian Herdt
Sun 11:31  Table 1
10   
Germany
Alexander Glaab
Germany
Patrick Gast
Sun 10:11  Table 1
11   
France
Cyrille Josserand
Germany
Curtis Smith
Sun 10:11  Table 2
12   
Germany
Mandy Müller
Germany
Christian Weimer
Sun 10:10  Table 3
13   
Germany
Johannes Schmitt
Germany
Jasmina Gollas
Sun 10:11 
14   
Germany
Christa Chevalier
Germany
Marcel Knauft
Sun 10:37  Table 5
15   
Germany
Alexander Spielmann
Germany
Ralph Schachner
Sun 10:11  Table 4
16   
Germany
Torsten Müller
Germany
Tristan Gast
Sun 10:45  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 50
17   
Germany
Timo Wolf
Germany
Tristan Gast
Sun 11:52  Table 6
18   
Walk Over
Germany
Ralph Schachner
 
19   
Walk Over
Germany
Christa Chevalier
 
20   
Walk Over
Germany
Jasmina Gollas
 
21   
Walk Over
Germany
Mandy Müller
 
22   
Walk Over
Germany
Curtis Smith
 
23   
Walk Over
Germany
Patrick Gast
 
24   
Walk Over
Germany
Christian Herdt
 

Loser round 2

Race to 50
25   
Germany
Timo Wolf
Germany
Ralph Schachner
Sun 12:24  Table 6
26   
Germany
Christa Chevalier
Germany
Jasmina Gollas
Sun 12:39  Table 2
27   
Germany
Mandy Müller
Germany
Curtis Smith
Sun 11:31  Table 2
28   
Germany
Patrick Gast
Germany
Christian Herdt
Sun 12:32  Table 1

Winner round 2

Race to 50
29   
Germany
Helmut Spielmann
Germany
Alexander Glaab
Sun 12:29  Table 4
30   
France
Cyrille Josserand
Germany
Christian Weimer
Sun 11:32  Table 3
31   
Germany
Johannes Schmitt
Germany
Marcel Knauft
Sun 12:39  Table 3
32   
Germany
Alexander Spielmann
Germany
Torsten Müller
Sun 11:32  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 50
33   
Germany
Timo Wolf
France
Cyrille Josserand
Sun 13:20  Table 3
34   
Germany
Jasmina Gollas
Germany
Helmut Spielmann
Sun 14:48  Table 3
35   
Germany
Curtis Smith
Germany
Torsten Müller
Sun 12:40  Table 5
36   
Germany
Christian Herdt
Germany
Marcel Knauft
Sun 14:23  Table 1

Loser round 4

Race to 50
37   
Germany
Timo Wolf
Germany
Helmut Spielmann
Sun 15:57  Table 3
38   
Germany
Torsten Müller
Germany
Christian Herdt
Sun 15:01  Table 4

Winner round 3

Race to 50
39   
Germany
Alexander Glaab
Germany
Christian Weimer
Sun 13:38  Table 4
40   
Germany
Johannes Schmitt
Germany
Alexander Spielmann
Sun 14:20  Table 4

Loser round 5

Race to 50
41   
Germany
Helmut Spielmann
Germany
Alexander Spielmann
Sun 16:55  Table 2
42   
Germany
Torsten Müller
Germany
Christian Weimer
Sun 16:24  Table 4

Loser round 6

Race to 60
43   
Germany
Alexander Spielmann
Germany
Torsten Müller
Sun 17:39  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 60
44   
Germany
Alexander Glaab
Germany
Johannes Schmitt
Sun 17:39  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 60
45   
Germany
Alexander Spielmann
Germany
Alexander Glaab
Sun 18:21  Table 4

Final

Race to 80
46   
Germany
Johannes Schmitt
Germany
Alexander Spielmann
Sun 19:35  Table 4
47   
Germany
Johannes Schmitt
Germany
Alexander Spielmann
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants