Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 21, 2020

14-1

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameHighest breakAvg
1 Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
63, 42, 38, 37, 36, 32, 31, 23, 22, 21, 20, 20 9.921
2 Matias Sætre
Herøy BK
56, 54, 43, 36, 23, 20, 16 7.971
3 Henning Solem
Herøy BK
23, 21, 13, 12, 10 3.549
3 Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
26, 25, 21, 21, 19 6.839
5 Dag Arve Gjerde
Herøy BK
21, 21, 15 4.258
5 Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
15, 14, 6 2.631
7 Trond Bendal
Herøy BK
14, 13, 11 2.524
7 Robin Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
10, 7, 7 2.292
Entry deadline Nov 21, 2020, 10:10 AM (local time)
Starts Nov 21, 2020, 10:04 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (8 Participants)
Race to 125
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Herøy BK

Video / Livestream

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Jonas Kvalsund Hansen 3 3 0 0 375 63 46 8.152 3
2 Henning Solem 3 2 0 1 315 23 88 3.580 2
3 Henrik Hauge Pettersen 3 1 0 2 221 15 84 2.631 1
4 Robin Hauge Pettersen 3 0 0 3 220 10 96 2.292 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Matias Sætre 3 3 0 0 375 56 35 10.714 3
2 Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen 3 2 0 1 313 26 47 6.660 2
3 Dag Arve Gjerde 3 1 0 2 264 21 62 4.258 1
4 Trond Bendal 3 0 0 3 159 14 63 2.524 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 125
1-A   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Sat 10:14  Table 1
2-A   
Norway
Henning Solem
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Sat 10:14  Table 2
3-B   
Norway
Matias Sætre
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Sat 10:14  Table 3
4-B   
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
Norway
Trond Bendal
Sat 10:14  Table 4

Round 2

Race to 125
5-A   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Sat 12:08  Table 4
6-A   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Norway
Henning Solem
Sat 12:08  Table 3
7-B   
Norway
Matias Sætre
Norway
Trond Bendal
Sat 12:08  Table 2
8-B   
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
Sat 12:08  Table 1

Round 3

Race to 125
9-A   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Norway
Henning Solem
Sat 13:49  Table 4
10-A   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Sat 13:49  Table 2
11-B   
Norway
Matias Sætre
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
Sat 13:49  Table 3
12-B   
Norway
Trond Bendal
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Sat 13:49  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 125
13   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Sat 15:21  Table 4
14   
Norway
Henning Solem
Norway
Matias Sætre
Sat 15:21  Table 1

Final

Race to 125
15   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Norway
Matias Sætre
Sat 16:57  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants