Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 9 - September 10, 2021

14/1endlos Landesmeisterschaften BLVSA_Senioren

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameHighest breakAvg
1 Arndt Klapproth
27, 19, 14, 13, 10, 8 4.957
2 Hagen Abromeit
26, 22, 18, 13, 11 3.934
3 Heiko Böhnstedt
32, 20, 15, 11 3.926
3 Patrick Gautzsch
21, 20, 15, 14 4.161
5 Rayko Wienecke
19, 12, 11 3.453
5 Stefan Müller
16, 11, 10 3.660
5 Andreas Hollstein
20, 14, 13, 12, 8 2.616
5 Kai Reimann
21, 13, 13, 11 2.863
9 Thomas Kind
14, 9, 9 1.683
Show more
9 Raik Ernst
13, 11 3.257
9 Ronald Fricke
15, 11, 8 2.530
9 Jens Rebmann
9, 6, 3 1.130
13 Simone Böhnstedt
7, 6 1.700
13 Mario Kunkel
13, 8 1.932
13 Brian Burchardt
9, 7 1.439
13 Ronald Koch
25, 16 3.926
17 Frank Ossmann
12, 11 1.611
Entry deadline Aug 15, 2021, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Sep 9, 2021, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer PBC Ballenstedt
Contact Simone Böhnstedt

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Kai Reimann
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Andreas Hollstein
Germany
Frank Ossmann
Thu 10:01  Table 5
3   
Germany
Stefan Müller
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Germany
Mario Kunkel
 
5   
Germany
Jens Rebmann
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Germany
Brian Burchardt
 
7   
Germany
Hagen Abromeit
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Heiko Böhnstedt
 
9   
Germany
Ronald Fricke
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Germany
Simone Böhnstedt
 
11   
Germany
Thomas Kind
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Rayko Wienecke
 
13   
Germany
Ronald Koch
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Germany
Raik Ernst
 
15   
Germany
Arndt Klapproth
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Patrick Gautzsch
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Germany
Kai Reimann
Germany
Andreas Hollstein
Thu 11:38  Table 8
18   
Germany
Stefan Müller
Germany
Mario Kunkel
Thu 10:27  Table 8
19   
Germany
Jens Rebmann
Germany
Brian Burchardt
Thu 10:27  Table 7
20   
Germany
Hagen Abromeit
Germany
Heiko Böhnstedt
Thu 10:29  Table 4
21   
Germany
Ronald Fricke
Germany
Simone Böhnstedt
Thu 11:49  Table 3
22   
Germany
Thomas Kind
Germany
Rayko Wienecke
Thu 10:59  Table 3
23   
Germany
Ronald Koch
Germany
Raik Ernst
Thu 11:49  Table 7
24   
Germany
Arndt Klapproth
Germany
Patrick Gautzsch
Thu 11:42  Table 9

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Frank Ossmann
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Germany
Frank Ossmann
Germany
Arndt Klapproth
Thu 12:54  Table 8
34   
Walk Over
Germany
Ronald Koch
 
35   
Walk Over
Germany
Thomas Kind
 
36   
Walk Over
Germany
Simone Böhnstedt
 
37   
Walk Over
Germany
Hagen Abromeit
 
38   
Walk Over
Germany
Brian Burchardt
 
39   
Walk Over
Germany
Mario Kunkel
 
40   
Walk Over
Germany
Andreas Hollstein
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Germany
Kai Reimann
Germany
Stefan Müller
Thu 12:59  Table 6
42   
Germany
Jens Rebmann
Germany
Heiko Böhnstedt
Thu 13:57  Table 1
43   
Germany
Ronald Fricke
Germany
Rayko Wienecke
Thu 14:37  Table 1
44   
Germany
Raik Ernst
Germany
Patrick Gautzsch
Thu 13:31  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Germany
Arndt Klapproth
Germany
Ronald Koch
Thu 14:02  Table 8
46   
Germany
Thomas Kind
Germany
Simone Böhnstedt
Thu 14:39  Table 5
47   
Germany
Hagen Abromeit
Germany
Brian Burchardt
Thu 12:26  Table 4
48   
Germany
Mario Kunkel
Germany
Andreas Hollstein
Thu 14:39  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Germany
Arndt Klapproth
Germany
Jens Rebmann
Thu 15:41  Table 7
50   
Germany
Thomas Kind
Germany
Kai Reimann
Thu 17:15  Table 2
51   
Germany
Hagen Abromeit
Germany
Raik Ernst
Thu 15:05  Table 8
52   
Germany
Andreas Hollstein
Germany
Ronald Fricke
Thu 17:15  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Germany
Stefan Müller
Germany
Hagen Abromeit
Thu 20:19  Table 7
54   
Germany
Heiko Böhnstedt
Germany
Andreas Hollstein
Thu 19:50  Table 4
55   
Germany
Rayko Wienecke
Germany
Arndt Klapproth
Thu 20:10  Table 6
56   
Germany
Patrick Gautzsch
Germany
Kai Reimann
Thu 20:01  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Germany
Hagen Abromeit
Germany
Heiko Böhnstedt
Thu 20:21  Table 6
58   
Germany
Arndt Klapproth
Germany
Patrick Gautzsch
Thu 20:21  Table 4

Final

Race to 5
59   
Germany
Hagen Abromeit
Germany
Arndt Klapproth
Thu 22:43  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants