Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 9 - September 10, 2021

14/1 endlos Landesmeisterschaften BLVSA_Herren

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameHighest breakAvg
1 Hannes Stiller
49, 31, 29, 17 13.333
2 Michael Bahr
30, 21, 20, 14, 13, 11 4.018
3 Jörn Katzenellenbogen
34, 20, 18, 10, 9 3.662
3 Stefan Nadler
20, 15, 14, 10 3.160
5 Stefan Steinmetzer
15, 10, 9, 9 2.379
5 Marc Isensee
14, 11, 10, 10 2.763
5 Fabian Schepers
34, 33, 1 5.261
5 Michael Dannenberg
29, 15, 8, 6 4.400
9 Florian Burghardt
21, 11, 9, 5 2.056
Show more
9 Hendrik Brehmer
27, 14, 14, 13, 10 3.407
9 Martin Rumpf
7, 6, 6 2.646
9 Ronny Dubb
13, 11, 11, 10, 8 2.481
13 Lars Zieber
15 1.833
13 Mathias Richter
25, 11, 11 3.244
13 Yves Macht
8, 8 1.512
13 Andreas Quinque
13, 12 2.200
17 Christian Drinka
9, 5 1.286
17 Stefan Baumann
7, 6 1.370
17 Ingo Wiegemann
0
17 Tobias Thieme
8, 6 1.415
17 Daniel Bauch
15, 6 2.222
17 Michael Kirsch
8, 6 0.912
Entry deadline Aug 15, 2021, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Sep 9, 2021, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer PBC Ballenstedt
Contact Simone Böhnstedt

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Fabian Schepers
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Michael Bahr
Germany
Michael Kirsch
Thu 10:00  Table 2
3   
Germany
Marc Isensee
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Germany
Yves Macht
 
5   
Germany
Lars Zieber
Walk Over
 
6   
Germany
Ronny Dubb
Germany
Stefan Steinmetzer
Thu 10:00  Table 1
7   
Germany
Daniel Bauch
Germany
Stefan Nadler
Thu 10:27  Table 10
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Tobias Thieme
 
9   
Germany
Mathias Richter
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
Florian Burghardt
Germany
Jörn Katzenellenbogen
Thu 10:02  Table 9
11   
Germany
Martin Rumpf
Germany
Ingo Wiegemann
Thu 10:49 
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Stefan Baumann
 
13   
Germany
Michael Dannenberg
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Germany
Andreas Quinque
 
15   
Germany
Christian Drinka
Germany
Hendrik Brehmer
Thu 10:01  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Hannes Stiller
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Germany
Fabian Schepers
Germany
Michael Bahr
Thu 11:07  Table 6
18   
Germany
Marc Isensee
Germany
Yves Macht
Thu 10:51  Table 2
19   
Germany
Lars Zieber
Germany
Stefan Steinmetzer
Thu 11:27  Table 5
20   
Germany
Stefan Nadler
Germany
Tobias Thieme
Thu 12:46 
21   
Germany
Mathias Richter
Germany
Jörn Katzenellenbogen
Thu 13:47 
22   
Germany
Martin Rumpf
Germany
Stefan Baumann
Thu 11:11  Table 4
23   
Germany
Michael Dannenberg
Germany
Andreas Quinque
Thu 11:05 
24   
Germany
Hendrik Brehmer
Germany
Hannes Stiller
Thu 11:19  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Michael Kirsch
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Germany
Ronny Dubb
 
28   
Germany
Daniel Bauch
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Germany
Florian Burghardt
 
30   
Germany
Ingo Wiegemann
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Germany
Christian Drinka
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Germany
Michael Kirsch
Germany
Hendrik Brehmer
Thu 12:56  Table 1
34   
Walk Over
Germany
Andreas Quinque
 
35   
Germany
Ronny Dubb
Germany
Stefan Baumann
Thu 12:16  Table 5
36   
Germany
Daniel Bauch
Germany
Mathias Richter
Thu 14:18  Table 3
37   
Germany
Florian Burghardt
Germany
Tobias Thieme
Thu 12:50  Table 2
38   
Germany
Ingo Wiegemann
Germany
Lars Zieber
Thu 12:19 
39   
Walk Over
Germany
Yves Macht
 
40   
Germany
Christian Drinka
Germany
Michael Bahr
Thu 11:59  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Germany
Fabian Schepers
Germany
Marc Isensee
Thu 13:11  Table 7
42   
Germany
Stefan Steinmetzer
Germany
Stefan Nadler
Thu 13:29  Table 5
43   
Germany
Jörn Katzenellenbogen
Germany
Martin Rumpf
Thu 14:45  Table 4
44   
Germany
Michael Dannenberg
Germany
Hannes Stiller
Thu 13:52  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Germany
Hendrik Brehmer
Germany
Andreas Quinque
Thu 13:53  Table 7
46   
Germany
Ronny Dubb
Germany
Mathias Richter
Thu 15:29  Table 4
47   
Germany
Florian Burghardt
Germany
Lars Zieber
Thu 15:26  Table 3
48   
Germany
Yves Macht
Germany
Michael Bahr
Thu 15:01  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Germany
Hendrik Brehmer
Germany
Stefan Steinmetzer
Thu 15:51  Table 5
50   
Germany
Ronny Dubb
Germany
Marc Isensee
Thu 16:53  Table 4
51   
Germany
Florian Burghardt
Germany
Michael Dannenberg
Thu 17:05  Table 3
52   
Germany
Michael Bahr
Germany
Martin Rumpf
Thu 16:26  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Germany
Fabian Schepers
Germany
Michael Bahr
Thu 19:18  Table 3
54   
Germany
Stefan Nadler
Germany
Marc Isensee
Thu 19:36  Table 5
55   
Germany
Jörn Katzenellenbogen
Germany
Michael Dannenberg
Thu 19:31  Table 2
56   
Germany
Hannes Stiller
Germany
Stefan Steinmetzer
Thu 19:30  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Germany
Michael Bahr
Germany
Stefan Nadler
Thu 19:41  Table 3
58   
Germany
Jörn Katzenellenbogen
Germany
Hannes Stiller
Thu 19:41  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
59   
Germany
Michael Bahr
Germany
Hannes Stiller
Thu 22:56  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants