Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 8 - September 10, 2023

12. memorijalni turnir "Denis Maras"

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Croatia Marko Lišnić
5 (5/0) 48 (41/7)
85%
2 Croatia Ivan-Roko Jurić
5 (4/1) 66 (33/33)
50%
3 Croatia Marko Uzelac
5 (3/2) 61 (29/32)
48%
3 Croatia Kresimir Kruljac
5 (4/1) 61 (38/23)
62%
5 Croatia Borna Vukojević
3 (2/1) 37 (20/17)
54%
5 Croatia Krešimir Markanović
5 (3/2) 54 (26/28)
48%
5 Croatia Marjan Vuković
5 (3/2) 60 (35/25)
58%
5 Croatia Danijel Ozdanovac
4 (2/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
9 Croatia Ivan Lončarić
4 (2/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
Show more
9 Croatia Darko Vidović
3 (1/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
9 Croatia Mladen Škarica
3 (1/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
9 Croatia Budim Blaž
3 (1/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
13 Croatia Denis Božić
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
13 Croatia Vice Ančić
3 (1/2) 33 (13/20)
39%
13 Croatia Mirko Petrović
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
13 Croatia ZORAN PRERADOVIĆ
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
17 Croatia Davor Živković
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
17 Croatia Berislav Strmotić
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
17 Croatia Josip Ćosić
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
17 Croatia Zvonimir Tvrtković
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
17 Croatia Željko Baran
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
Starts Sep 8, 2023, 6:00 PM Until Sep 10, 2023 (local time)
Organizer BK Cibalia
Format Double to Single elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Croatia
Marko Uzelac
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Denis Božić
Croatia
Krešimir Markanović
Sat 10:49 
3   
Croatia
Danijel Ozdanovac
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Roko Jurić
 
5   
Croatia
Mirko Petrović
Walk Over
 
6   
Croatia
Zvonimir Tvrtković
Croatia
Krešimir Kruljac
Sat 11:00 
7   
Croatia
Berislav Strmotić
Croatia
Davor Živković
Sat 12:03 
8   
Walk Over
Croatia
Budim Blaž
 
9   
Croatia
Mladen Škarica
Walk Over
 
10   
Croatia
Marjan Vuković
Croatia
Vice Ančić
Sat 11:00 
11   
Croatia
Ivan Lončarić
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
 
13   
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Croatia
ZORAN PRERADOVIĆ
 
15   
Croatia
Željko Baran
Croatia
Josip Ćosić
Sat 11:03 
16   
Walk Over
Croatia
Darko Vidović
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Croatia
Marko Uzelac
Croatia
Denis Božić
Sat 11:49 
18   
Croatia
Danijel Ozdanovac
Croatia
Ivan Roko Jurić
Sat 13:23 
19   
Croatia
Mirko Petrović
Croatia
Krešimir Kruljac
Sat 15:08 
20   
Croatia
Davor Živković
Croatia
Budim Blaž
Sat 13:27 
21   
Croatia
Mladen Škarica
Croatia
Vice Ančić
Sat 12:11 
22   
Croatia
Ivan Lončarić
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Sat 14:29 
23   
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Croatia
ZORAN PRERADOVIĆ
Sat 14:29 
24   
Croatia
Josip Ćosić
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Sat 14:42 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Walk Over
Croatia
Krešimir Markanović
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zvonimir Tvrtković
 
28   
Croatia
Berislav Strmotić
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Croatia
Marjan Vuković
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Croatia
Željko Baran
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
33   
Croatia
Krešimir Markanović
Croatia
Josip Ćosić
Sat 16:16 
34   
Walk Over
Croatia
ZORAN PRERADOVIĆ
 
35   
Croatia
Zvonimir Tvrtković
Croatia
Ivan Lončarić
Sat 16:08 
36   
Croatia
Berislav Strmotić
Croatia
Vice Ančić
Sat 13:34 
37   
Croatia
Marjan Vuković
Croatia
Davor Živković
Sat 15:25 
38   
Walk Over
Croatia
Mirko Petrović
 
39   
Walk Over
Croatia
Danijel Ozdanovac
 
40   
Croatia
Željko Baran
Croatia
Denis Božić
Sat 13:31 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
41   
Croatia
Marko Uzelac
Croatia
Ivan Roko Jurić
Sat 17:04 
42   
Croatia
Krešimir Kruljac
Croatia
Budim Blaž
Sat 16:48 
43   
Croatia
Mladen Škarica
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Sat 16:46 
44   
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Sat 17:13 

Loser round 3

Race to 7
45   
Croatia
Krešimir Markanović
Croatia
ZORAN PRERADOVIĆ
Sat 17:56 
46   
Croatia
Ivan Lončarić
Croatia
Vice Ančić
Sat 17:54 
47   
Croatia
Marjan Vuković
Croatia
Mirko Petrović
Sat 18:36 
48   
Croatia
Danijel Ozdanovac
Croatia
Denis Božić
Sat 18:42 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
49   
Croatia
Krešimir Markanović
Croatia
Budim Blaž
Sat 18:56 
50   
Croatia
Ivan Lončarić
Croatia
Marko Uzelac
Sat 19:31 
51   
Croatia
Marjan Vuković
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Sat 19:47 
52   
Croatia
Danijel Ozdanovac
Croatia
Mladen Škarica
Sat 20:07 

Quarter final

Race to 9
53   
Croatia
Ivan Roko Jurić
Croatia
Marjan Vuković
Sun 15:00 
54   
Croatia
Krešimir Kruljac
Croatia
Krešimir Markanović
Sun 15:00 
55   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Croatia
Danijel Ozdanovac
Sun 16:20 
56   
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Croatia
Marko Uzelac
Sun 16:32 

Semi final

Race to 9
57   
Croatia
Ivan Roko Jurić
Croatia
Krešimir Kruljac
Sun 17:38 
58   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Croatia
Marko Uzelac
Sun 17:38 

Final

Race to 9
59   
Croatia
Ivan Roko Jurić
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Sun 19:04 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants