Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 12 - September 13, 2021

10_Ball Landesmeisterschaften BLVSA_Senioren

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Patrick Gautzsch
5 (5/0) 42 (30/12)
71%
2 Ronald Koch
5 (4/1) 42 (25/17)
60%
3 Heiko Böhnstedt
4 (3/1) 39 (21/18)
54%
3 Frank Ossmann
4 (3/1) 32 (20/12)
63%
5 Heiko Möller
4 (2/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
5 Raik Ernst
4 (2/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
5 Hagen Abromeit
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
5 Kai Reimann
4 (2/2) 33 (19/14)
58%
9 Rayko Wienecke
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
9 Stefan Müller
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
9 Brian Burchardt
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
9 Arndt Klapproth
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
13 Thomas Kind
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
13 Ronald Fricke
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
13 Mario Kunkel
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13 Jens Rebmann
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
Entry deadline Aug 15, 2021, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Sep 12, 2021, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer PBC Ballenstedt
Contact Simone Böhnstedt

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Patrick Gautzsch
Germany
Stefan Müller
Sun 10:20  Table 8
2   
Germany
Brian Burchardt
Germany
Ronald Fricke
Sun 10:23  Table 6
3   
Germany
Frank Ossmann
Germany
Jens Rebmann
Sun 10:33  Table 5
4   
Germany
Heiko Möller
Germany
Raik Ernst
Sun 11:21  Table 1
5   
Germany
Arndt Klapproth
Germany
Rayko Wienecke
Sun 10:08  Table 2
6   
Germany
Thomas Kind
Germany
Ronald Koch
Sun 09:29  Table 8
7   
Germany
Mario Kunkel
Germany
Heiko Böhnstedt
Sun 10:31  Table 9
8   
Germany
Hagen Abromeit
Germany
Kai Reimann
Sun 11:37  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 5
9   
Germany
Patrick Gautzsch
Germany
Brian Burchardt
Sun 11:45  Table 5
10   
Germany
Frank Ossmann
Germany
Heiko Möller
Sun 12:50  Table 3
11   
Germany
Arndt Klapproth
Germany
Ronald Koch
Sun 12:18  Table 7
12   
Germany
Heiko Böhnstedt
R1
Germany
Kai Reimann
Sun 13:36  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Germany
Stefan Müller
Germany
Ronald Fricke
Sun 12:49  Table 8
14   
Germany
Jens Rebmann
Germany
Raik Ernst
Sun 13:33  Table 4
15   
Germany
Rayko Wienecke
Germany
Thomas Kind
R1
Sun 13:34  Table 8
16   
Germany
Mario Kunkel
Germany
Hagen Abromeit
Sun 13:38  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Germany
Stefan Müller
Germany
Kai Reimann
Sun 14:39  Table 3
18   
Germany
Raik Ernst
Germany
Arndt Klapproth
Sun 14:27  Table 6
19   
Germany
Rayko Wienecke
Germany
Heiko Möller
Sun 14:32  Table 1
20   
Germany
Hagen Abromeit
Germany
Brian Burchardt
Sun 14:36  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Germany
Patrick Gautzsch
Germany
Kai Reimann
Sun 16:09  Table 1
22   
Germany
Frank Ossmann
Germany
Hagen Abromeit
Sun 16:09  Table 2
23   
Germany
Ronald Koch
Germany
Heiko Möller
Sun 16:09  Table 5
24   
Germany
Heiko Böhnstedt
Germany
Raik Ernst
Sun 16:10  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 7
25   
Germany
Patrick Gautzsch
Germany
Frank Ossmann
Sun 18:12  Table 6
26   
Germany
Ronald Koch
Germany
Heiko Böhnstedt
Sun 17:32  Table 3

Final

Race to 7
27   
Germany
Patrick Gautzsch
Germany
Ronald Koch
Sun 19:31  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants