Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 26, 2022

10-pallo open tasureilla max 32 pelaajaa

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Markus Juva
7 (6/1) 61 (36/25)
59%
2 Janne Huttunen
6 (5/1) 49 (33/16)
67%
3 Tomi Ahonen
4 (3/1) 35 (21/14)
60%
3 Vesa Kulmala
5 (3/2) 47 (26/21)
55%
5 Juho Haverinen
3 (2/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
5 Harri Piiroinen
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
5 Karri Karsi
4 (2/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
5 Juha Pekkarinen
4 (3/1) 34 (21/13)
62%
9 Mikko Kaustinen
4 (2/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
Show more
9 Jesse Särkisilta
4 (2/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
9 Tomi Hakulinen
MyBiljardi & Bar
4 (2/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
9 Jesse Bacon
4 (2/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
13 Mikko Pöyry
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
13 Tuomas Toropainen
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
13 Ilkka Kangas
4 (2/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
13 Riikka Väyrynen
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
17 Mikael Mäenpää
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
17 Jussi Ahde
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
17 Sami Granqvist
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
17 Mike Heinonen
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
17 Kimmo Pyykkinen
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
17 Niko Arponen
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
Entry deadline Feb 26, 2022, 11:30 AM (local time)
Starts Feb 26, 2022, 11:30 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar
More info
max 32 pelaajaa, breikkiboxi käytössä, 25€ per pelaaja

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Jesse Särkisilta
Finland
Mikko Kaustinen
Sat 11:46  Table 1
3   
Finland
Tuomas Toropainen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
 
5   
Curacao
Jesse Bacon
Walk Over
 
6   
Finland
Janne Huttunen
Finland
Markus Juva
Sat 11:46  Table 2
7   
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Finland
Mikko Pöyry
Sat 11:46  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Vesa Kulmala
 
9   
Finland
Juho Haverinen
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Kimmo Pyykkinen
Sat 11:46  Table 4
11   
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Sat 11:46  Table 6
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
 
13   
Finland
Karri Karsi
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
 
15   
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Sat 11:46  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
Ukraine
Mike Heinonen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Finland
Jesse Särkisilta
Sat 12:33  Table 1
18   
Finland
Tuomas Toropainen
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Sat 11:41  Table 8
19   
Curacao
Jesse Bacon
Finland
Janne Huttunen
Sat 11:59  Table 2
20   
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Finland
Vesa Kulmala
Sat 12:26  Table 3
21   
Finland
Juho Haverinen
Finland
Niko Arponen
Sat 12:59  Table 7
22   
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Sat 12:49  Table 6
23   
Finland
Karri Karsi
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Sat 11:40 
24   
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Ukraine
Mike Heinonen
Sat 12:44  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Mikko Kaustinen
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Finland
Markus Juva
 
28   
Finland
Mikko Pöyry
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Finland
Kimmo Pyykkinen
 
30   
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Finland
Mikko Kaustinen
Ukraine
Mike Heinonen
Sat 13:16  Table 2
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
 
35   
Finland
Markus Juva
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Sat 13:49  Table 6
36   
Finland
Mikko Pöyry
Finland
Niko Arponen
Sat 14:01  Table 7
37   
Finland
Kimmo Pyykkinen
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Sat 13:08  Table 3
38   
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Curacao
Jesse Bacon
Sat 12:50  Table 8
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Tuomas Toropainen
 
40   
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Sat 13:47  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 6
41   
Finland
Jesse Särkisilta
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Sat 13:51  Table 3
42   
Finland
Janne Huttunen
Finland
Vesa Kulmala
Sat 13:50  Table 1
43   
Finland
Juho Haverinen
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Sat 14:10  Table 2
44   
Finland
Karri Karsi
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Sat 13:16  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Finland
Mikko Kaustinen
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Sat 14:13 
46   
Finland
Markus Juva
Finland
Mikko Pöyry
Sat 14:55  Table 6
47   
Finland
Ilkka Kangas
Curacao
Jesse Bacon
Sat 13:52  Table 4
48   
Finland
Tuomas Toropainen
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
Sat 14:30  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49   
Finland
Mikko Kaustinen
Finland
Vesa Kulmala
Sat 15:14  Table 2
50   
Finland
Markus Juva
Finland
Jesse Särkisilta
Sat 16:20  Table 6
51   
Curacao
Jesse Bacon
Finland
Karri Karsi
Sat 14:44  Table 4
52   
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Sat 15:14  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 6
53   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Sat 17:54  Table 6
54   
Finland
Janne Huttunen
Finland
Karri Karsi
Sat 17:54  Table 1
55   
Finland
Juho Haverinen
Finland
Markus Juva
Sat 17:54  Table 2
56   
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
Finland
Vesa Kulmala
Sat 17:54  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 6
57   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Janne Huttunen
Sat 19:00  Table 3
58   
Finland
Markus Juva
Finland
Vesa Kulmala
Sat 19:47  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
59   
Finland
Janne Huttunen
Finland
Markus Juva
Sat 20:59  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants