Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 24 - August 25, 2019

1. ZEUS OPEN

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ante Šola
6 (6/0) 47 (36/11)
77%
550
2 Goran Bazina
7 (5/2) 59 (31/28)
53%
480
3 Borna Vukojević
7 (5/2) 52 (32/20)
62%
420
3 Jordan Sobin
7 (5/2) 59 (35/24)
59%
420
5 Alan Bujas
5 (3/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
370
5 Tomislav Šušić
4 (3/1) 41 (23/18)
56%
370
5 Igor Škorić
4 (3/1) 38 (21/17)
55%
370
5 Mile Afić
3 (2/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
370
9 Ronald Mijatović
5 (3/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
330
Show more
9 Ivan Jelić
4 (2/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
330
9 Jure Šiško
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
330
9 David Bašić
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
330
13 Vedran Gracin
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
330
13 Špiro Cokarić
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
330
13 Marko Šola
4 (2/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
330
13 Igor Žuljević
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
330
17 Petar Škomrlj
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
300
17 Ivo Milin
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
300
17 Hrvoje Žaja
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
300
17 Ivan Roso
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
300
17 Andras Varadi
2 (0/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
300
17 Robert Grubić
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
300
17 Dražen Šaškor
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
300
17 Marin Milovčić
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
300
25 Marlon Macanović
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
300
25 Hrvoje Hrgović
2 (0/2) 12 (1/11)
8%
300
25 Aleksandra Krisper
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
300
Starts Aug 24, 2019, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (27 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Contact Ivo Milin

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Croatia
Hrvoje Žaja
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Ivan Roso
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Sat 17:09  Table 1
3   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Sat 17:42  Table 5
4   
Croatia
Marin Milovčić
Croatia
Aleksandra Krisper
Sat 17:09  Table 2
5   
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Walk Over
 
6   
Croatia
Alan Bujas
Croatia
Ante Sola
Sat 17:09  Table 3
7   
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Croatia
Goran Bazina
Sat 17:09  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Croatia
Igor Žuljević
 
9   
Croatia
Mile Afić
Walk Over
 
10   
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Croatia
Robert Grubić
Sat 17:09  Table 5
11   
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
  Table 4
12   
Croatia
Ivan Jelić
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Sat 17:10 
13   
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Croatia
Tomislav Šušić
Sat 17:46 
14   
Croatia
Marlon Macanović
Croatia
Dražen Šaškor
Sat 17:55  Table 3
15   
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Croatia
Marko Šola
Sat 17:59  Table 1
16   
Walk Over
Croatia
David Bašić
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Croatia
Hrvoje Žaja
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Sat 18:03  Table 2
18   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Marin Milovčić
Sat 18:49 
19   
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Croatia
Ante Sola
Sat 18:17  Table 4
20   
Croatia
Goran Bazina
Croatia
Igor Žuljević
  Table 2
21   
Croatia
Mile Afić
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Sat 18:47  Table 5
22   
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Croatia
Ivan Jelić
Sat 20:43 
23   
Croatia
Tomislav Šušić
Croatia
Dražen Šaškor
Sat 19:08  Table 3
24   
Croatia
Marko Šola
Croatia
David Bašić
Sat 19:19  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Roso
 
26   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Croatia
Aleksandra Krisper
Sat 19:09  Table 4
27   
Walk Over
Croatia
Alan Bujas
 
28   
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Croatia
Robert Grubić
 
30   
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Sat 20:37 
31   
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Croatia
Marlon Macanović
Sat 19:29 
32   
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Croatia
Ivan Roso
Croatia
Marko Šola
Sat 20:22 
34   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Croatia
Dražen Šaškor
Sat 20:17 
35   
Croatia
Alan Bujas
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Sat 21:50 
36   
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Sat 20:00 
37   
Croatia
Robert Grubić
Croatia
Igor Žuljević
Sat 20:18 
38   
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Sat 21:43 
39   
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Croatia
Marin Milovčić
Sat 20:59 
40   
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Croatia
Hrvoje Žaja
Sat 19:54 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
41   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sat 21:01 
42   
Croatia
Ante Sola
Croatia
Goran Bazina
Sat 21:01 
43   
Croatia
Mile Afić
Croatia
Ivan Jelić
Sat 21:53 
44   
Croatia
Tomislav Šušić
Croatia
David Bašić
Sat 21:29 

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Croatia
Marko Šola
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Sat 21:29 
46   
Croatia
Alan Bujas
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Sat 22:20 
47   
Croatia
Igor Žuljević
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Sat 21:57 
48   
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Sat 21:32 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Croatia
Goran Bazina
Sat 22:00 
50   
Croatia
Alan Bujas
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Sat 23:11  Table 2
51   
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Croatia
David Bašić
Sat 22:32 
52   
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Croatia
Ivan Jelić
Sat 23:11  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 6
53   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Sat 23:56  Table 1
54   
Croatia
Ante Sola
Croatia
Alan Bujas
Sat 23:56  Table 2
55   
Croatia
Mile Afić
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Sat 23:56  Table 3
56   
Croatia
Tomislav Šušić
Croatia
Goran Bazina
Sat 23:56  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 6
57   
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Croatia
Ante Sola
Sun 00:47 
58   
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Croatia
Goran Bazina
Sun 01:09 

Final

Race to 6
59   
Croatia
Ante Sola
Croatia
Goran Bazina
Sun 02:10 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants