Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 22 - January 23, 2022

1. Regionalni turnir – SJEVER – Sezona 2022.

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Mario Gulić
7 (7/0) 58 (42/16)
72%
2 Edin Fetahović
5 (4/1) 48 (26/22)
54%
3 Tin Dalipi
5 (4/1) 43 (26/17)
60%
3 Robert Gulić
6 (5/1) 49 (35/14)
71%
5 Tomislav Juriša
3 (2/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
5 Robert Burić
4 (3/1) 35 (22/13)
63%
5 Mario Demikeli
4 (3/1) 35 (21/14)
60%
5 Kristijan Draganić
4 (3/1) 41 (21/20)
51%
9 Denis Budak
4 (2/2) 36 (15/21)
42%
Show more
9 Luka Peruško
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
9 Zdenko Bokšić
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
9 Ivan Samaržija
3 (2/1) 31 (16/15)
52%
9 Danijel Tot
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
9 Eduard Pintarić
4 (2/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
9 Mateo Majstorović
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
9 Krunoslav Mišir
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
17 Saša Kušter
2 (1/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
17 Kristijan Kipson
2 (1/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
17 Zoran Husul
2 (1/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
17 Karlo Salkić
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
17 Domagoj Tikvić
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
17 Juraj Jurković
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
17 Roman Božičević
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
17 Zvonimir Topalović
4 (2/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
25 Nenad Merkaš
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
25 Tihomir Smolko
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
25 Goran Gluščić
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
25 Vladimir Škvorc
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
25 Dario Jozić
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
25 Borna Bevanda
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
25 Edi Smolčak
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
33 Igor Jurišić
BK 8 Ball Sesvete
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
33 Stjepko Hunjet
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
33 Antonio Knezović
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
9993 Miodrag Dugina
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline Jan 20, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 22, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (35 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Hrvatski biljarski savez

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Croatia
Antonio Knezović
Sat 09:59  Table 6
2   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Croatia
Miodrag Dugina
 
4   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
 
6   
Croatia
Nenad Merkaš
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Croatia
Luka Peruško
 
8   
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Walk Over
 
9   
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Sat 09:59  Table 5
10   
Croatia
Eduard Pintarić
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
 
12   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
 
14   
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Croatia
Krunoslav Mišir
 
16   
Croatia
Robert Gulić
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Sat 09:59  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Sat 11:31  Table 3
18   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Sat 09:59  Table 3
19   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Croatia
Miodrag Dugina
Sat 09:59  Table 7
20   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Sat 09:59  Table 2
21   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Sat 09:59  Table 8
22   
Croatia
Nenad Merkaš
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Sat 10:48  Table 3
23   
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Croatia
Luka Peruško
Sat 09:59  Table 1
24   
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Sat 09:59  Table 9
25   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Sat 11:40  Table 5
26   
Croatia
Eduard Pintarić
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sat 11:03  Table 1
27   
Croatia
Robert Burić
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Sat 11:14  Table 6
28   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Sat 10:58  Table 2
29   
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Sat 11:14  Table 8
30   
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Croatia
Mario Demikeli
Sat 10:21  Table 7
31   
Croatia
Kristijan Kipson
Croatia
Krunoslav Mišir
Sat 11:24  Table 9
32   
Croatia
Robert Gulić
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Sat 10:51  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 5
33   
Croatia
Antonio Knezović
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Sat 12:08  Table 4
34   
Walk Over
Croatia
Kristijan Kipson
 
35   
Walk Over
Croatia
Danijel Tot
 
36   
Walk Over
Croatia
Dario Jozić
 
37   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
 
38   
Walk Over
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
 
39   
Walk Over
Croatia
Eduard Pintarić
 
40   
Walk Over
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
 
41   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Sat 11:47  Table 7
42   
Walk Over
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
 
43   
Walk Over
Croatia
Nenad Merkaš
 
44   
Walk Over
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
 
45   
Walk Over
Croatia
Roman Božičević
 
46   
Walk Over
Croatia
Miodrag Dugina
 
47   
Walk Over
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
 
48   
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Sat 12:47  Table 9

Winners qualification

Race to 6
49   
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Sat 12:47  Table 3
50   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Sat 11:49  Table 9
51   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Sat 12:16  Table 6
52   
Croatia
Luka Peruško
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Sat 12:20  Table 8
53   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sat 13:16  Table 5
54   
Croatia
Robert Burić
Croatia
Denis Budak
Sat 12:29  Table 2
55   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Croatia
Mario Demikeli
Sat 12:22  Table 1
56   
Croatia
Krunoslav Mišir
Croatia
Robert Gulić
Sat 12:40  Table 7

Loser round 2

Race to 5
57   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Croatia
Kristijan Kipson
Sat 13:07  Table 4
58   
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Sat 13:13  Table 2
59   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Sat 13:25  Table 3
60   
Croatia
Eduard Pintarić
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Sat 13:31  Table 1
61   
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Sat 13:32  Table 6
62   
Croatia
Nenad Merkaš
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Sat 13:42  Table 7
63   
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Croatia
Miodrag Dugina
Sat 13:37  Table 9
64   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Sat 13:37  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 5
65   
Croatia
Kristijan Kipson
Croatia
Luka Peruško
Sat 14:37  Table 2
66   
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Sat 14:30 
67   
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Sat 14:09  Table 3
68   
Croatia
Eduard Pintarić
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Sat 14:59  Table 4
69   
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Croatia
Krunoslav Mišir
Sat 14:46  Table 6
70   
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Sat 14:45  Table 7
71   
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Croatia
Denis Budak
Sat 13:55  Table 9
72   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sat 15:12  Table 1

Last sixteen

Race to 6
73   
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Sat 16:02  Table 1
74   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Croatia
Eduard Pintarić
Sat 16:02  Table 2
75   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Denis Budak
Sat 16:02  Table 3
76   
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Croatia
Krunoslav Mišir
Sat 16:02  Table 4
77   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Sat 16:02  Table 5
78   
Croatia
Robert Burić
Croatia
Luka Peruško
Sat 16:02  Table 7
79   
Croatia
Mario Demikeli
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Sat 16:02  Table 6
80   
Croatia
Robert Gulić
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Sat 16:02  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 6
81   
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Sat 17:27  Table 7
82   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Sat 17:27  Table 4
83   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Robert Burić
Sat 17:27  Table 6
84   
Croatia
Mario Demikeli
Croatia
Robert Gulić
Sat 17:27  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 6
85   
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Sun 11:02  Table 6
86   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Robert Gulić
Sun 11:02  Table 7

Final

Race to 6
87   
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Sun 12:15  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants