Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 30 - October 31, 2021

1. Regionalni turnir – JUG – Sezona 2021.

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Igor Škorić
6 (6/0) 67 (48/19)
72%
2 Zdenko Puljić
4 (3/1) 45 (24/21)
53%
3 Božo Propadalo
4 (4/0) 45 (32/13)
71%
3 Mladen Kelava
4 (3/1) 52 (29/23)
56%
5 Špiro Cokarić
4 (2/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
5 Duje Glavinic
2 (1/1) 30 (15/15)
50%
5 Frane Petricevic
4 (2/2) 46 (22/24)
48%
5 Ivan Ivanović-Samac
4 (2/2) 50 (24/26)
48%
9 Marko Šola
3 (1/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
Show more
9 Goran Bogunović
3 (1/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
9 Jere Puljić
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
9 Nikša Boban
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
13 Ivan Šantić
2 (0/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
13 Marin Lolić
2 (0/2) 22 (7/15)
32%
13 Vinko Roje
1 (0/1) 9 (1/8)
11%
13 Mladen Vukman
3 (1/2) 35 (14/21)
40%
17 Petar Škomrlj
2 (0/2) 22 (7/15)
32%
17 Marin Milovčić
2 (0/2) 23 (8/15)
35%
Entry deadline Oct 27, 2021, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Oct 30, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Hrvatski biljarski savez
Contact Bruno Kuvek (bkuvek@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Croatia
Frane Petricevic
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Sat 09:59  Table 1
2   
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
 
4   
Croatia
Marin Lolić
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Ivanović-Samac
 
6   
Croatia
Jere Puljić
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Croatia
Goran Bogunović
 
8   
Croatia
Mladen Vukman
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sat 09:59  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 8
9   
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Sat 11:26  Table 2
10   
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Croatia
Nikša Boban
Sat 09:59  Table 3
11   
Croatia
Duje Glavinic
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Sat 09:59  Table 4
12   
Croatia
Marin Lolić
Croatia
Marko Šola
Sat 09:59  Table 5
13   
Croatia
Ivan Šantić
Croatia
Ivan Ivanović-Samac
Sat 11:00  Table 4
14   
Croatia
Jere Puljić
Croatia
Mladen Kelava
Sat 11:26  Table 3
15   
Croatia
Vinko Roje
Croatia
Goran Bogunović
Sat 11:26  Table 1
16   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Marin Milovčić
Sat 11:35  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 7
17   
Croatia
Frane Petricevic
Croatia
Marin Milovčić
Sat 12:36  Table 5
18   
Walk Over
Croatia
Vinko Roje
 
19   
Walk Over
Croatia
Jere Puljić
 
20   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Šantić
 
21   
Walk Over
Croatia
Marin Lolić
 
22   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
 
23   
Walk Over
Croatia
Nikša Boban
 
24   
Croatia
Mladen Vukman
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Sat 12:36  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 7
25   
Croatia
Frane Petricevic
Croatia
Vinko Roje
 
26   
Croatia
Jere Puljić
Croatia
Ivan Šantić
Sat 14:00  Table 3
27   
Croatia
Marin Lolić
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Sat 12:27  Table 4
28   
Croatia
Nikša Boban
Croatia
Mladen Vukman
Sat 13:55  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 8
29   
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Sat 13:24  Table 1
30   
Croatia
Duje Glavinic
Croatia
Marko Šola
Sat 13:36  Table 5
31   
Croatia
Ivan Ivanović-Samac
Croatia
Mladen Kelava
Sat 14:49  Table 1
32   
Croatia
Goran Bogunović
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sat 13:55  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 7
33   
Croatia
Frane Petricevic
Croatia
Marko Šola
Sat 15:24  Table 5
34   
Croatia
Jere Puljić
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Sat 15:34  Table 4
35   
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Croatia
Goran Bogunović
Sat 15:06  Table 2
36   
Croatia
Nikša Boban
Croatia
Ivan Ivanović-Samac
Sat 16:30  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 8
37   
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Croatia
Ivan Ivanović-Samac
Sat 18:26  Table 2
38   
Croatia
Duje Glavinic
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Sat 18:26  Table 1
39   
Croatia
Mladen Kelava
Croatia
Frane Petricevic
Sat 18:26  Table 4
40   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Sat 18:26  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 8
41   
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Sat 20:14  Table 1
42   
Croatia
Mladen Kelava
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sat 20:14  Table 5

Final

Race to 8
43   
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sat 22:00  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants