Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 27 - January 28, 2024

1. REGIONALNI TURNIR – JUG – SEZONA 2024

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Croatia Frane Petricevic
6 (6/0) 64 (42/22)
66%
2 Croatia Ivo Milin
7 (5/2) 64 (44/20)
69%
3 Croatia Jordan Sobin
5 (4/1) 56 (34/22)
61%
3 Croatia Vinko Roje
8 (6/2) 84 (48/36)
57%
5 Croatia Jere Puljić
5 (4/1) 53 (32/21)
60%
5 Croatia Radoslav Knežić
4 (3/1) 35 (22/13)
63%
5 Croatia Goran Bogunović
5 (3/2) 54 (31/23)
57%
5 Siniša Rogošić
4 (3/1) 43 (21/22)
49%
9 Croatia Petar Škomrlj
4 (3/1) 42 (26/16)
62%
Show more
9 Croatia Božo Propadalo
5 (3/2) 53 (30/23)
57%
9 Croatia Ljubomir Paro
4 (3/1) 41 (22/19)
54%
9 Croatia Vedran Gracin
4 (2/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
9 Croatia Ivan Buljan
3 (2/1) 31 (15/16)
48%
9 Hungary Andras Varadi
5 (3/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
9 Croatia Ante Milić
4 (2/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
9 Croatia Marin Ivančić
4 (2/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
17 Croatia Igor Škorić
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
17 Croatia Ivan Ivanović Samac
2 (1/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
17 Croatia Ante Milovčić
4 (2/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
17 Croatia Andrej Marelić
4 (2/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
17 Croatia Stefan Ostic
4 (2/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
17 Croatia Ivan Radun
2 (0/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
17 Croatia Marin Milovčić
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
17 Croatia Mladen Vukman
4 (2/2) 39 (16/23)
41%
25 Croatia Luka Lazar
3 (1/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
25 Croatia Berislav Šilić
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
25 Croatia Kristijan Lozančić
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
25 Croatia Dario Peran
3 (1/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
25 Croatia Vice Bačić
2 (0/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
25 Croatia Marko Šola
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
25 Croatia Mate Teklić
2 (0/2) 16 (3/13)
19%
25 Croatia Velimir Novoselec
2 (0/2) 16 (3/13)
19%
33 Croatia Duje Glavinić
2 (0/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
33 Croatia Špiro Cokarić
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
33 Croatia Marko Živković
2 (0/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
33 Ivan Lovrić
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
33 Croatia Zdenko Puljić
2 (0/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
33 Croatia Mladen Krželj
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
33 Croatia Ante Baras
2 (0/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
33 Croatia Branimir Raić
2 (0/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
33 Croatia Marko Janjiš
2 (0/2) 17 (4/13)
24%
33 Croatia Dario Goreta
3 (1/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
8880 Croatia Petar Palic
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
8880 Croatia Marin Lolić
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Jan 27, 2024, 10:00 AM Until Jan 28, 2024 (local time)
Entry deadline Jan 26, 2024, 10:00 AM (local time)
Organizer Hrvatski biljarski savez
Format Double to Single elimination (44 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Dresscode B

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Croatia
Mate Teklić
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Sat 09:58  Table 1
2   
Croatia
Marin Milovčić
Walk Over
 
3   
Croatia
Branimir Raić
Croatia
Mladen Krželj
Sat 10:00  Table 2
4   
Croatia
Marko Živković
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Sat 09:58  Table 3
5   
Croatia
Vinko Roje
Croatia
Andrej Marelić
Sat 09:58  Table 4
6   
Croatia
Luka Lazar
Croatia
Ljubomir Paro
Sat 09:58  Table 5
7   
Walk Over
Croatia
Vice Bačić
 
8   
Croatia
Marin Lolić
Siniša Rogošić
Sat 09:58  Table 6
9   
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Croatia
Ante Baras
Sat 09:58  Table 7
10   
Croatia
Frane Petricevic
Walk Over
 
11   
Ivan Lovrić
Croatia
Dario Peran
Sat 11:08  Table 7
12   
Croatia
Dario Goreta
Croatia
Duje Glavinić
Sat 09:58  Table 8
13   
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Croatia
Jere Puljić
Sat 11:05  Table 6
14   
Croatia
Mladen Vukman
Croatia
Stefan Ostic
Sat 10:15  Table 2
15   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Radun
 
16   
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sat 11:13  Table 1

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Croatia
Ivan Buljan
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Sat 12:54  Table 7
18   
Croatia
Marin Milovčić
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sat 11:27  Table 2
19   
Croatia
Ante Milić
Croatia
Branimir Raić
Sat 12:04  Table 5
20   
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Croatia
Marko Šola
Sat 12:12  Table 1
21   
Croatia
Goran Bogunović
Croatia
Vinko Roje
Sat 12:05  Table 8
22   
Croatia
Ljubomir Paro
Croatia
Marko Janjiš
Sat 12:08  Table 2
23   
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Croatia
Vice Bačić
Sat 11:21  Table 3
24   
Siniša Rogošić
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Sat 12:26  Table 3
25   
Croatia
Velimir Novoselec
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Sat 12:29  Table 6
26   
Croatia
Frane Petricevic
R1
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Sat 11:24  Table 4
27   
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Ivan Lovrić
Sat 13:03  Table 4
28   
Croatia
Dario Goreta
Croatia
Marin Ivančić
Sat 13:10  Table 2
29   
Croatia
Kristijan Lozančić
Croatia
Jere Puljić
Sat 13:36  Table 6
30   
Croatia
Mladen Vukman
Croatia
Ante Milovčić
Sat 13:18  Table 1
31   
Croatia
Ivan Ivanović Samac
Croatia
Ivan Radun
Sat 11:41  Table 5
32   
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Croatia
Petar Palic
Sat 13:45 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
33   
Croatia
Mate Teklić
Croatia
Petar Palic
Sat 13:45 
34   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Ivanović Samac
 
35   
Croatia
Mladen Krželj
Croatia
Ante Milovčić
Sat 14:25  Table 1
36   
Croatia
Marko Živković
Croatia
Kristijan Lozančić
Sat 15:06  Table 2
37   
Croatia
Andrej Marelić
Croatia
Dario Goreta
Sat 14:06  Table 2
38   
Croatia
Luka Lazar
Ivan Lovrić
Sat 15:13  Table 7
39   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivo Milin
 
40   
Croatia
Marin Lolić
Croatia
Velimir Novoselec
Sat 14:45 
41   
Croatia
Ante Baras
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Sat 13:45  Table 3
42   
Walk Over
Croatia
Vice Bačić
 
43   
Croatia
Dario Peran
Croatia
Marko Janjiš
Sat 14:25  Table 3
44   
Croatia
Duje Glavinić
Croatia
Vinko Roje
Sat 14:49  Table 4
45   
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Croatia
Marko Šola
Sat 14:25  Table 5
46   
Croatia
Stefan Ostic
Croatia
Branimir Raić
Sat 14:56  Table 6
47   
Walk Over
Croatia
Marin Milovčić
 
48   
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Sat 14:36  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 7
49   
Croatia
Ivan Buljan
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sat 15:45  Table 8
50   
Croatia
Ante Milić
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Sat 14:21  Table 8
51   
Croatia
Goran Bogunović
Croatia
Ljubomir Paro
Sat 15:53  Table 3
52   
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Siniša Rogošić
Sat 16:27  Table 1
53   
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Croatia
Frane Petricevic
Sat 15:32  Table 1
54   
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Croatia
Marin Ivančić
Sat 16:00  Table 6
55   
Croatia
Jere Puljić
Croatia
Mladen Vukman
Sat 15:53  Table 5
56   
Croatia
Ivan Radun
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Sat 16:35  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 6
57   
Croatia
Mate Teklić
R1
Croatia
Ivan Ivanović Samac
Sat 16:37  Table 2
58   
Croatia
Ante Milovčić
Croatia
Kristijan Lozančić
Sat 16:56  Table 6
59   
Croatia
Andrej Marelić
Croatia
Luka Lazar
Sat 16:52  Table 5
60   
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Croatia
Velimir Novoselec
Sat 16:47  Table 7
61   
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Croatia
Vice Bačić
Sat 16:47  Table 8
62   
Croatia
Dario Peran
Croatia
Vinko Roje
Sat 17:13  Table 3
63   
Croatia
Marko Šola
Croatia
Stefan Ostic
Sat 17:22  Table 7
64   
Croatia
Marin Milovčić
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sat 17:38  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 6
65   
Croatia
Ivan Ivanović Samac
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Sat 17:46  Table 1
66   
Croatia
Ante Milovčić
Croatia
Goran Bogunović
Sat 18:04  Table 6
67   
Croatia
Andrej Marelić
Croatia
Ante Milić
Sat 18:22  Table 5
68   
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sat 17:44  Table 2
69   
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Croatia
Ivan Radun
Sat 18:04  Table 4
70   
Croatia
Vinko Roje
Croatia
Mladen Vukman
Sat 17:56  Table 3
71   
Croatia
Stefan Ostic
Croatia
Marin Ivančić
Sat 19:11  Table 3
72   
Croatia
Marin Milovčić
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Sat 18:27  Table 2

Last sixteen

Race to 7
73   
Croatia
Ivan Buljan
Croatia
Goran Bogunović
Sun 10:50  Table 1
74   
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Croatia
Vinko Roje
Sun 10:50  Table 2
75   
Croatia
Ljubomir Paro
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Sun 10:50  Table 3
76   
Siniša Rogošić
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Sun 10:50  Table 4
77   
Croatia
Frane Petricevic
Croatia
Marin Ivančić
Sun 10:50  Table 5
78   
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Croatia
Ante Milić
Sun 10:50  Table 6
79   
Croatia
Jere Puljić
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Sun 10:50  Table 7
80   
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Sun 10:50  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 7
81   
Croatia
Goran Bogunović
Croatia
Vinko Roje
R1
Sun 13:00  Table 4
82   
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Siniša Rogošić
Sun 12:56  Table 1
83   
Croatia
Frane Petricevic
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Sun 13:00  Table 2
84   
Croatia
Jere Puljić
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Sun 13:00  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 7
85   
Croatia
Vinko Roje
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Sun 14:40  Table 3
86   
Croatia
Frane Petricevic
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Sun 14:40  Table 1

Final

Race to 7
87   
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Croatia
Frane Petricevic
R1
Sun 16:26  Table 1

Participants