Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 27 - January 28, 2024

1. REGIONALNI TURNIR – ISTOK – SEZONA 2024

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Croatia Sven Markušev
5 (5/0) 51 (35/16)
69%
2 Croatia Juraj Vojvodić
5 (4/1) 51 (29/22)
57%
3 Croatia Denis Božić
4 (2/2) 49 (24/25)
49%
3 Croatia Krešimir Vuković
3 (2/1) 30 (20/10)
67%
5 Croatia Borna Vukojević
2 (1/1) 23 (10/13)
43%
5 Croatia Dalibor Pipunić
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
5 Croatia Ivan Bekavac
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
5 Croatia Danijel Ozdanovac
2 (1/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
9 Croatia Davor Živković
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
9 Croatia Mihael Lacković
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
9 Croatia Bruno Tomas
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
9 Croatia Miroslav Majer
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
Starts Jan 27, 2024, 10:00 AM Until Jan 28, 2024 (local time)
Entry deadline Jan 26, 2024, 10:00 AM (local time)
Organizer Hrvatski biljarski savez
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Dresscode B

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Croatia
Krešimir Vuković
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Croatia
Ivan Bekavac
Sat 10:05  Table 1
3   
Croatia
Mihael Lacković
Croatia
Sven Markušev
Sat 10:05  Table 2
4   
Walk Over
Croatia
Davor Živković
 
5   
Croatia
Denis Božić
Walk Over
 
6   
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
Croatia
Dalibor Pipunić
Sat 10:05  Table 3
7   
Croatia
Miroslav Majer
Croatia
Bruno Tomas
Sat 10:05  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Croatia
Danijel Ozdanovac
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
9   
Croatia
Krešimir Vuković
Croatia
Ivan Bekavac
Sat 10:43 
10   
Croatia
Sven Markušev
Croatia
Davor Živković
Sat 11:28  Table 2
11   
Croatia
Denis Božić
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
Sat 10:58  Table 4
12   
Croatia
Miroslav Majer
Croatia
Danijel Ozdanovac
Sat 10:27  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Walk Over
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
 
14   
Croatia
Mihael Lacković
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Croatia
Dalibor Pipunić
 
16   
Croatia
Bruno Tomas
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
17   
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Croatia
Miroslav Majer
Sat 13:29  Table 1
18   
Croatia
Mihael Lacković
Croatia
Denis Božić
Sat 13:10  Table 4
19   
Croatia
Dalibor Pipunić
Croatia
Davor Živković
Sat 12:25  Table 2
20   
Croatia
Bruno Tomas
Croatia
Ivan Bekavac
Sat 11:28  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 7
21   
Croatia
Krešimir Vuković
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Sat 14:51  Table 1
22   
Croatia
Sven Markušev
Croatia
Ivan Bekavac
Sat 14:51  Table 2
23   
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
Croatia
Dalibor Pipunić
Sat 14:51  Table 3
24   
Croatia
Danijel Ozdanovac
Croatia
Denis Božić
Sat 14:51  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 7
25   
Croatia
Krešimir Vuković
Croatia
Sven Markušev
Sat 16:19  Table 1
26   
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
Croatia
Denis Božić
Sat 16:35  Table 2

Final

Race to 7
27   
Croatia
Sven Markušev
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
Sat 17:53  Table 1

Participants