Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 23 - October 25, 2021

1. Croatia Cup – Sezona 2021 – 9-ball

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Filip Bermanec
6 (5/1) 91 (52/39)
57%
2 Michel Bartol
6 (4/2) 93 (51/42)
55%
3 Igor Škorić
6 (4/2) 85 (45/40)
53%
3 Tin Petljak
5 (3/2) 71 (39/32)
55%
5 Roberto Bartol
3 (2/1) 43 (25/18)
58%
5 Tomislav Pilj
3 (2/1) 45 (25/20)
56%
5 Jere Puljić
4 (3/1) 64 (34/30)
53%
5 Luka Galić
4 (3/1) 48 (31/17)
65%
9 Edin Redžić
4 (2/2) 52 (29/23)
56%
Show more
9 Ante Šola
4 (2/2) 42 (23/19)
55%
9 Mateo Majstorović
4 (2/2) 50 (25/25)
50%
9 Frane Petricevic
5 (3/2) 60 (38/22)
63%
13 Željko Dozan
3 (1/2) 30 (11/19)
37%
13 Zdenko Puljić
2 (0/2) 24 (7/17)
29%
13 Petar Škomrlj
4 (2/2) 50 (22/28)
44%
13 Josip Kulušić
2 (0/2) 20 (3/17)
15%
17 Vice Bačić
2 (0/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
17 Marko Šola
2 (0/2) 23 (6/17)
26%
17 Goran Bogunović
2 (0/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
17 Bruno Kuvek
3 (1/2) 40 (15/25)
38%
17 Marin Milovčić
2 (0/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
17 Mladen Vukman
2 (0/2) 23 (6/17)
26%
Entry deadline Oct 20, 2021, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Oct 23, 2021, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Dresscode B
Organizer Hrvatski biljarski savez

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Croatia
Frane Petricevic
Sat 09:59  Table 1
2   
Croatia
Josip Kulušić
Walk Over
 
3   
Croatia
Marko Šola
Croatia
Luka Galić
Sat 09:59  Table 2
4   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Goran Bogunović
Sat 09:59  Table 3
5   
Croatia
Jere Puljić
Croatia
Mladen Vukman
Sat 09:59  Table 4
6   
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Croatia
Marin Milovčić
Sat 09:59  Table 5
7   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
 
8   
Croatia
Vice Bačić
Croatia
Bruno Kuvek
Sat 09:59  Table 6

Winner round 1

Race to 9
9   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Frane Petricevic
Sat 11:26  Table 1
10   
Croatia
Josip Kulušić
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sat 09:59  Table 7
11   
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Croatia
Luka Galić
Sat 11:27  Table 7
12   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sat 11:40  Table 3
13   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Jere Puljić
Sat 11:50  Table 4
14   
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sat 11:39  Table 5
15   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Sat 11:05  Table 2
16   
Croatia
Bruno Kuvek
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sat 11:39  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 8
17   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Croatia
Bruno Kuvek
Sat 13:00  Table 2
18   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
 
19   
Croatia
Marko Šola
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Sat 12:31  Table 3
20   
Croatia
Goran Bogunović
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sat 13:58  Table 4
21   
Croatia
Mladen Vukman
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sat 12:24  Table 2
22   
Croatia
Marin Milovčić
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Sat 12:44  Table 5
23   
Walk Over
Croatia
Josip Kulušić
 
24   
Croatia
Vice Bačić
Croatia
Frane Petricevic
Sat 13:23  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 8
25   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Sat 14:28  Table 2
26   
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sat 15:07  Table 4
27   
Croatia
Ante Šola
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Sat 13:37  Table 5
28   
Croatia
Josip Kulušić
Croatia
Frane Petricevic
Sat 14:46  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 9
29   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sat 13:13  Table 6
30   
Croatia
Luka Galić
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sat 14:49  Table 5
31   
Croatia
Jere Puljić
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sat 14:21  Table 3
32   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sat 12:53  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 8
33   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sat 16:00  Table 2
34   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sat 16:16  Table 4
35   
Croatia
Ante Šola
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Sat 15:36  Table 1
36   
Croatia
Frane Petricevic
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sat 15:48  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 9
37   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sat 17:40  Table 1
38   
Croatia
Luka Galić
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Sat 17:40  Table 2
39   
Croatia
Jere Puljić
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sat 17:40  Table 3
40   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sat 17:39  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 9
41   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Sat 19:34 
42   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sat 19:34 

Final

Race to 9
43   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sat 20:53  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants