Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 2, 2021

1. A TURNIR ZVEZNE LIGE - FINALNI DEL

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Matjaž Erčulj
4 (4/0) 49 (31/18)
63%
2 Simon Tomažič
4 (3/1) 50 (28/22)
56%
3 Ana Gradisnik
Ask BC
3 (2/1) 35 (20/15)
57%
3 Mitja Gradišnik
3 (2/1) 31 (22/9)
71%
5 Klemen Gradišnik
2 (1/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
5 Franci Čučnik
2 (1/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
5 Denis Kragolnik
2 (1/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
5 Maks Benko
2 (1/1) 18 (8/10)
44%
9 Kristijan Nikl
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
9 Blaž Bižal
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
9 Sašo Mežek
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
9 Francesca Garlatti
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
9 Joško Kuhelj
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
9 Maj Badovinac
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
9 Miha Vičič Šnajdar
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
9 Mark Metelko
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
Starts Oct 2, 2021, 3:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Oblačilni predpis B
Organizer Biljardna zveza Slovenije
Contact Mitja Gradišnik (mitjagrad@gmail.com) and Mitja Gradišnik
More info
Finalni del 1. A Turnirja zvezne lige.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Sat 16:18 
2   
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Slovenia
Blaž Bižal
Sat 16:18 
3   
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Italy
Francesca Garlatti
Sat 16:18 
4   
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
Sat 16:17 
5   
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Sat 16:17 
6   
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Sat 16:18 
7   
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Sat 16:18 
8   
Slovenia
Mark Metelko
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Sat 16:17 

Quarter final

Race to 8
9   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Sat 16:50 
10   
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
Sat 16:50 
11   
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Sat 16:51 
12   
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Sat 16:46 

Semi final

Race to 8
13   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Sat 19:04 
14   
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
 

Final

Race to 8
15   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Sat 20:20 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants