Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 1, 2021

01 Il Torneo del TEX (01/10/21)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Marco Conventi
4 (4/0) 35 (24/11)
69%
550
2 Alessio Coró
4 (3/1) 32 (20/12)
63%
480
3 Andrea Zanetti
3 (2/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
420
3 Alessandro Zuddas
3 (2/1) 28 (14/14)
50%
420
5 Seme Jeky
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
370
5 Andrea Zoccarato
2 (1/1) 18 (8/10)
44%
370
5 Gaspare Lombardo
2 (1/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
370
5 Armand Beqo
2 (1/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
370
9 Alessandro Tessari
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
330
9 Constantin Stan
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
330
9 Giorgio Roman
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
330
9 Peter Tomiato
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
330
9 Andrea Fortin
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
330
9 Andrea Casarin
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
330
9 Santo Rimmaudo
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
330
9 Andrea Dall'asta
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
330
Entry deadline Oct 1, 2021, 9:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 1, 2021, 9:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Il Torneo del TEX
Organizer Pool Events
Contact Marco Conventi (events@federspia.it) and Alessandro Tessari (tex1974ale@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Italy
Gaspare Lombardo
Italy
Giorgio Roman
Fri 21:04  Table 5
2   
Italy
Andrea Zanetti
Andrea Dall'asta
Fri 21:04  Table 8
3   
Italy
Andrea Fortin
Italy
Marco Conventi
Fri 21:04  Table 6
4   
Italy
Peter Tomiato
Albania
Armand Beqo
Fri 21:04  Table 9
5   
Italy
Seme Jeky
Italy
Santo Rimmaudo
Fri 21:04  Table 7
6   
Italy
Alessandro Zuddas
Italy
Alessandro Tessari
Fri 21:04  Table 4
7   
Italy
Alessio Coró
Romania
Constantin Stan
Fri 21:04  Table 10
8   
Italy
Andrea Zoccarato
Italy
Andrea Casarin
Fri 21:04  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 6
9   
Italy
Gaspare Lombardo
Italy
Andrea Zanetti
Fri 22:03  Table 6
10   
Italy
Marco Conventi
Albania
Armand Beqo
Fri 22:03  Table 5
11   
Italy
Seme Jeky
Italy
Alessandro Zuddas
Fri 22:28  Table 4
12   
Italy
Alessio Coró
Italy
Andrea Zoccarato
Fri 22:49  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 6
13   
Italy
Andrea Zanetti
Italy
Marco Conventi
Fri 22:46  Table 5
14   
Italy
Alessandro Zuddas
Italy
Alessio Coró
Fri 23:45  Table 4

Final

Race to 6
15   
Italy
Marco Conventi
Italy
Alessio Coró
Sat 00:41  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants