Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 29, 2022

👑KING8 WEDNESDAY WARM UP HANDICAP 9-BALL TOURNAMENT👑

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ilias Christou
5 (5/0) 37 (23/14)
62%
2 Manthos Bidas
5 (4/1) 33 (22/11)
67%
3 Edmond Zaja
4 (3/1) 40 (24/16)
60%
3 George Antonakis
4 (3/1) 43 (24/19)
56%
5 Vagelis Stefanopoulos
3 (2/1) 42 (22/20)
52%
5 Theodore Bitsaxakis
3 (2/1) 37 (19/18)
51%
5 Bledi Lalai
3 (2/1) 33 (17/16)
52%
5 Anna Mazhirina
3 (2/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
9 Kostas Koukiadakis
2 (1/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
Show more
9 Petros Andrikopoulos
2 (1/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
9 Alex Venetis 🚀
2 (1/1) 25 (12/13)
48%
9 Grigoris Spithouris
2 (1/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
9 vagelis liontas
2 (1/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
9 Dimitris Vagelakos
2 (1/1) 25 (12/13)
48%
9 Κωνσταντίνος Μπελμπας
3 (2/1) 36 (19/17)
53%
9 klajdi andrea
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
17 Kostas Zigouris
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Prokopis Kourakos
KING8
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
17 Menelaos Lolas
KING8
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
17 Aimilios Armeniakos
2 (1/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
17 Sophoklis Goumas
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
17 Gerasimos Trivyzas
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
17 Nasos Katsinas
KING8
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
17 Γιαννης Λαζαριδης
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Christos Kontochristos
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
17 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΚΩΒΑΙΟΣ
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
17 Dimitris Koutroumpis
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
17 Admir Muho
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 Panagiotis Papagiannakopoulos
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
17 Fotis Valalakis
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
17 Gavrilis Michalas
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
33 Manos Menioudakis
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
33 Dimitris Papadopoulos
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
9993 Παναγιωτης Θωμας
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline Jun 29, 2022, 8:35 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 29, 2022, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (34 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer KING8

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Greece
Dimitris Koutroumpis
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Κωνσταντίνος Μπελμπας
Greece
Dimitris Papadopoulos
Wed 21:04 
3   
Greece
Ilias Christou
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Greece
Kostas Zigouris
 
5   
Cyprus
Anna Mazhirina
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Greece
Christos Kontochristos
 
7   
Albania
klajdi andrea
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
 
9   
George Antonakis
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Greece
Γιαννης Λαζαριδης
 
11   
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Greece
Kostas Koukiadakis
 
13   
Greece
Fotis Valalakis
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Greece
Vagelis Stefanopoulos
 
15   
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Greece
Grigoris Spithouris
 
17   
Albania
Bledi Lalai
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
 
19   
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Greece
Petros Andrikopoulos
 
21   
Admir Muho
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Greece
Manthos Bidas
 
23   
Greece
Panagiotis Papagiannakopoulos
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Greece
vagelis liontas
 
25   
Greece
Theodore Bitsaxakis
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Greece
ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΚΩΒΑΙΟΣ
 
27   
Ukraine
Alex Venetis 🚀
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
 
29   
Greece
Dimitris Vagelakos
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Greece
Sophoklis Goumas
 
31   
United Kingdom
Aimilios Armeniakos
Greece
Manos Menioudakis
Wed 21:58 
32   
Walk Over
Edmond Zaja
 

Round 2

Race to 7
33   
Greece
Dimitris Koutroumpis
Greece
Κωνσταντίνος Μπελμπας
Wed 21:55 
34   
Greece
Ilias Christou
Greece
Kostas Zigouris
Wed 21:09 
35   
Cyprus
Anna Mazhirina
Greece
Christos Kontochristos
Wed 20:35 
36   
Albania
klajdi andrea
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
 
37   
George Antonakis
Greece
Γιαννης Λαζαριδης
Wed 20:49 
38   
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
Greece
Kostas Koukiadakis
Wed 21:40 
39   
Greece
Fotis Valalakis
Greece
Vagelis Stefanopoulos
Wed 20:35 
40   
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Greece
Grigoris Spithouris
Wed 22:11 
41   
Albania
Bledi Lalai
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Wed 22:05 
42   
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
Greece
Petros Andrikopoulos
Wed 22:06 
43   
Admir Muho
Greece
Manthos Bidas
Wed 20:36 
44   
Greece
Panagiotis Papagiannakopoulos
Greece
vagelis liontas
Wed 21:11 
45   
Greece
Theodore Bitsaxakis
Greece
ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΚΩΒΑΙΟΣ
Wed 21:47 
46   
Ukraine
Alex Venetis 🚀
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Wed 22:21 
47   
Greece
Dimitris Vagelakos
Greece
Sophoklis Goumas
Wed 20:58 
48   
United Kingdom
Aimilios Armeniakos
Edmond Zaja
Wed 22:51 

Last sixteen

Race to 7
49   
Greece
Κωνσταντίνος Μπελμπας
Greece
Ilias Christou
Wed 23:15 
50   
Cyprus
Anna Mazhirina
Albania
klajdi andrea
Wed 22:57 
51   
George Antonakis
Greece
Kostas Koukiadakis
Wed 22:34 
52   
Greece
Vagelis Stefanopoulos
Greece
Grigoris Spithouris
Wed 23:22 
53   
Albania
Bledi Lalai
Greece
Petros Andrikopoulos
Wed 23:46 
54   
Greece
Manthos Bidas
Greece
vagelis liontas
Wed 23:08 
55   
Greece
Theodore Bitsaxakis
Ukraine
Alex Venetis 🚀
Wed 23:34 
56   
Greece
Dimitris Vagelakos
Edmond Zaja
Wed 23:36 

Quarter final

Race to 7
57   
Greece
Ilias Christou
Cyprus
Anna Mazhirina
Thu 00:09 
58   
George Antonakis
Greece
Vagelis Stefanopoulos
Thu 00:33 
59   
Albania
Bledi Lalai
Greece
Manthos Bidas
Thu 01:14 
60   
Greece
Theodore Bitsaxakis
Edmond Zaja
Thu 00:39 

Semi final

Race to 7
61   
Greece
Ilias Christou
George Antonakis
Fri 14:30 
62   
Greece
Manthos Bidas
Edmond Zaja
Fri 14:31 

Final

Race to 7
63   
Greece
Ilias Christou
Greece
Manthos Bidas
Fri 14:31 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants