Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 29, 2022

👑KING8 TUESDAY HANDICAP 9-BALL TOURNAMENT👑

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Mar 29, 2022, 8:30 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 29, 2022, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Organizer KING8
Contact Panos Damilatis (panosdamilatis@gmail.com, 6944555733)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Albania
Besniku Pogradeci
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
B
Greece
Manthos Bidas
A
 
3   
Greece
Σήφης Ζωγραφάκης
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Greece
Giannis Kavouras
 
5   
Greece
Petros Andrikopoulos
Walk Over
 
6   
Greece
Kostas Laios
C
Panos Daras
B
Tue 22:09 
7   
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
C
Greece
Petros Dimas
Tue 21:36 
8   
Walk Over
Greece
Giannos Sklavenitis
 
9   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Walk Over
 
10   
Greece
Theodore Bitsaxakis
A
Greece
Panos Damilatis
C
Tue 20:49 
11   
Nepal
Vagelis Karachristos
B
Germany
Wolfgang Kopp
C
Tue 21:36 
12   
Walk Over
Greece
Δήμος Χαρίτος
 
13   
Greece
Ilias Christou
Walk Over
 
14   
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
C
Greece
Sophoklis Goumas
E
Tue 21:33 
15   
George Antonakis
A+
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
A
Tue 21:22 
16   
Walk Over
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
 

Round 2

Race to 7
17   
Albania
Besniku Pogradeci
C
Greece
Manthos Bidas
A
Tue 21:29 
18   
Greece
Σήφης Ζωγραφάκης
A
Greece
Giannis Kavouras
A
Tue 20:50 
19   
Greece
Petros Andrikopoulos
B
Greece
Kostas Laios
C
Tue 23:26 
20   
Greece
Petros Dimas
Greece
Giannos Sklavenitis
E
Tue 23:04 
21   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
B
Greece
Theodore Bitsaxakis
A
Tue 22:06 
22   
Nepal
Vagelis Karachristos
B
Greece
Δήμος Χαρίτος
E
Tue 22:55 
23   
Greece
Ilias Christou
A
Greece
Sophoklis Goumas
E
Tue 22:41 
24   
George Antonakis
A+
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
A
Tue 22:53 

Quarter final

Race to 7
25   
Greece
Manthos Bidas
A
Greece
Σήφης Ζωγραφάκης
A
Tue 23:29 
26   
Greece
Petros Andrikopoulos
B
Greece
Petros Dimas
Wed 00:45 
27   
Greece
Theodore Bitsaxakis
A
Nepal
Vagelis Karachristos
B
Tue 23:43 
28   
Greece
Ilias Christou
A
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
A
Wed 00:11 

Semi final

Race to 7
29   
Greece
Σήφης Ζωγραφάκης
A
Greece
Petros Dimas
Wed 01:55 
30   
Nepal
Vagelis Karachristos
B
Greece
Ilias Christou
A
Wed 00:47 

Final

Race to 7
31   
Greece
Σήφης Ζωγραφάκης
A
Nepal
Vagelis Karachristos
B
Wed 02:50 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants