Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 13, 2022

👑KING8 SUNDAY WARM UP B' DIVISION 9-BALL TOURNAMENT👑

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Dimitris Vagelakos
6 (6/0) 51 (34/17)
67%
2 Pantelis Panaritis
5 (4/1) 45 (32/13)
71%
3 Vasilis Zoidis
5 (4/1) 47 (32/15)
68%
3 Stefanos Sarrikostas
6 (4/2) 62 (32/30)
52%
5 Nick Domestinis
5 (3/2) 54 (29/25)
54%
5 Thanos Dimoulias
4 (3/1) 48 (27/21)
56%
5 Manos Spiridakis
6 (4/2) 61 (36/25)
59%
5 Χρήστος Κώστα
5 (3/2) 51 (25/26)
49%
9 Vaggelis Seidis
KING8
4 (2/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
Show more
9 Iasonas Kostanasios
5 (3/2) 55 (28/27)
51%
9 Παναγιώτης Κοκμοτος
4 (2/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
9 Antonis Prastos
5 (3/2) 58 (30/28)
52%
13 Prokopis Kourakos
KING8
4 (2/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
13 Vagelis Karachristos
4 (2/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
13 Kwnstantinos Nikolaou
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
13 Giorgos Sofronis
KING8
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
17 Evaggelos Vlachos
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
17 Petros Andrikopoulos
3 (1/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
17 Makis Mantzinos
3 (1/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
17 Sadi Spahiou
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
17 Panagiotis Antoniou
3 (1/2) 30 (11/19)
37%
17 Ektor Papavasileiou
KING8
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
17 Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
17 Gavrilis Michalas
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
25 Panagiotis Doufas
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
25 Marios Petropoulos
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
25 Γιαννης Λαζαριδης
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
25 Παναγιωτης Θωμας
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
25 Kostas Efstathiou
1 (0/1) 11 (3/8)
27%
25 Konstantinos Serelis
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
25 Dimitris Papadopoulos
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
9993 Xristos Eirini Tzelios
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline Mar 12, 2022, 9:30 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 13, 2022, 3:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Organizer KING8
Contact Panos Damilatis (panosdamilatis@gmail.com, 6944555733)
More info
KING8 SUNDAY WARM UP B' DIVISION 9-BALL TOURNAMENT

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 13 ΙΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ ΣΤΙΣ 15.30

ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΕΣ
Β':20
Γ':10


ΔΙΠΛΟ ΝΟΚ ΑΟΥΤ ΜΕΧΡΙ ΤΗΝ 4ΑΔΑ
ΜΠΡΟΣ ΣΤΑ 8 ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΑ ΠΑΙΧΝΙΔΙΑ
ΠΙΣΩ ΣΤΑ 6 ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΑ ΠΑΙΧΝΙΔΙΑ
ΕΝΑΛΛΑΞ ΣΠΑΣΙΜΟ

***ΠΡΟΤΕΡΑΙΟΤΗΤΑ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΗΣ ΕΧΟΥΝ ΟΙ ΥΨΗΛΟΤΕΡΕΣ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΕΣ.

Δηλώσεις συμμετοχής:

-Απευθείας εγγραφή στο cuescore.
-Mε SMS στον Panos Damilatis
-Με τηλ στον Panos Damilatis 6944 555 733

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Greece
Pantelis Panaritis
Xristos Eirini Tzelios
Sun 15:30  Table 1
2   
Greece
Manos Spiridakis
Greece
Χρήστος Κώστα
Sun 15:31  Table 2
3   
Greece
Panagiotis Doufas
Democratic Republic of the Congo
Stefanos Sarricostas
Sun 15:31  Table 3
4   
Kwnstantinos Nikolaou
Greece
Makis Mantzinos
Sun 16:35  Table 8
5   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Greece
Γιαννης Λαζαριδης
Sun 15:03  Table 9
6   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Greece
Evaggelos Vlachos
Sun 15:36  Table 10
7   
Nepal
Vagelis Karachristos
Greece
Antonis Prastos
Sun 15:36  Table 11
8   
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Greece
Thanos Dimoulias
Sun 15:43  Table 12
9   
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Greece
Dimitris Bagelakos
Sun 16:48 
10   
Greece
Petros Andrikopoulos
Greece
Konstantinos Serelis
Sun 17:02 
11   
Παναγιώτης Κοκμοτος
Greece
Dimitris Papadopoulos
Sun 16:09 
12   
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Albania
Sadi Spahiu
Sun 16:30 
13   
Greece
Kostas Efstathiou
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
Sun 17:16 
14   
Greece
Giorgos Sofronis
Greece
Vasilis Zoidis
Sun 15:46 
15   
Greece
Nick Domestinis
Greece
Marios Petropoulos
Sun 17:08 
16   
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
Greece
Panagiotis Antoniou
Sun 16:29 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
17   
Greece
Pantelis Panaritis
Greece
Manos Spiridakis
Sun 16:24 
18   
Democratic Republic of the Congo
Stefanos Sarricostas
Greece
Makis Mantzinos
Sun 17:40 
19   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Sun 17:47 
20   
Greece
Antonis Prastos
Greece
Thanos Dimoulias
Sun 17:56 
21   
Greece
Dimitris Bagelakos
Greece
Petros Andrikopoulos
Sun 18:25 
22   
Παναγιώτης Κοκμοτος
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Sun 18:08 
23   
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
Greece
Vasilis Zoidis
Sun 18:14 
24   
Greece
Nick Domestinis
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
Sun 18:15 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Xristos Eirini Tzelios
Greece
Χρήστος Κώστα
 
26   
Greece
Panagiotis Doufas
Kwnstantinos Nikolaou
 
27   
Greece
Γιαννης Λαζαριδης
Greece
Evaggelos Vlachos
Sun 18:25 
28   
Nepal
Vagelis Karachristos
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Sun 18:38 
29   
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Greece
Konstantinos Serelis
Sun 19:00 
30   
Greece
Dimitris Papadopoulos
Albania
Sadi Spahiu
Sun 18:12 
31   
Greece
Kostas Efstathiou
Greece
Giorgos Sofronis
Sun 19:02 
32   
Greece
Marios Petropoulos
Greece
Panagiotis Antoniou
Sun 19:04 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Greece
Χρήστος Κώστα
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
Sun 19:53 
34   
Kwnstantinos Nikolaou
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
Sun 19:08 
35   
Greece
Evaggelos Vlachos
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Sun 19:21 
36   
Nepal
Vagelis Karachristos
Greece
Petros Andrikopoulos
Sun 19:38 
37   
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Greece
Antonis Prastos
Sun 20:15 
38   
Albania
Sadi Spahiu
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Sun 19:25 
39   
Greece
Giorgos Sofronis
Greece
Makis Mantzinos
Sun 19:15 
40   
Greece
Panagiotis Antoniou
Greece
Manos Spiridakis
Sun 20:20 

Winners qualification

Race to 8
41   
Greece
Pantelis Panaritis
Democratic Republic of the Congo
Stefanos Sarricostas
Sun 19:37 
42   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Greece
Thanos Dimoulias
Sun 20:06 
43   
Greece
Dimitris Bagelakos
Παναγιώτης Κοκμοτος
Sun 20:26 
44   
Greece
Vasilis Zoidis
Greece
Nick Domestinis
Sun 20:42 

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Greece
Χρήστος Κώστα
Kwnstantinos Nikolaou
Sun 20:44 
46   
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Nepal
Vagelis Karachristos
Sun 20:54 
47   
Greece
Antonis Prastos
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Sun 21:25 
48   
Greece
Giorgos Sofronis
Greece
Manos Spiridakis
Sun 21:08 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49   
Greece
Χρήστος Κώστα
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Sun 21:36 
50   
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Democratic Republic of the Congo
Stefanos Sarricostas
Sun 21:50 
51   
Greece
Antonis Prastos
Greece
Nick Domestinis
Sun 22:25 
52   
Greece
Manos Spiridakis
Παναγιώτης Κοκμοτος
Sun 22:05 

Quarter final

Race to 8
53   
Greece
Pantelis Panaritis
Greece
Χρήστος Κώστα
Sun 23:14  Table 9
54   
Greece
Thanos Dimoulias
Democratic Republic of the Congo
Stefanos Sarricostas
Sun 23:14  Table 10
55   
Greece
Dimitris Bagelakos
Greece
Nick Domestinis
Sun 23:14  Table 11
56   
Greece
Vasilis Zoidis
Greece
Manos Spiridakis
Sun 23:14  Table 12

Semi final

Race to 8
57   
Greece
Pantelis Panaritis
Democratic Republic of the Congo
Stefanos Sarricostas
Mon 00:33 
58   
Greece
Dimitris Bagelakos
Greece
Vasilis Zoidis
Mon 00:39 

Final

Race to 8
59   
Greece
Pantelis Panaritis
Greece
Dimitris Bagelakos
Mon 01:19 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants