Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 10 - June 12, 2022

👑KING8 MEGA HANDICAP 9-BALL TOURNAMENT👑

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Jun 9, 2022, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 10, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap With handicap
Organizer KING8
More info
KING8 MEGA HANDICAP

10-12 ΙΟΥΝΙΟΥ 2022

ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΗ: 25 Ευρώ

ΕΠΑΘΛΑ: ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΕΣ +200€

HANDICAP:
A+ χαρίζει σε:
A ' 2/9 και το 8
Β,Γ,Δ,Ε,ΣΤ 3/9 και τις ανάλογες μπάλες

Α' χαρίζει σε:
Β 2/10 και το 8
σε Γ,Δ,Ε,ΣΤ 2/9 και τις ανάλογες μπάλες

Β' χαρίζει σε:

Γ,Δ,Ε,ΣΤ 2/10 και τις ανάλογες μπάλες

Γ' χαρίζει σε:

Δ,Ε,ΣΤ 1/9 και τις ανάλογες μπάλες

Δ' χαρίζει σε:

Ε,ΣΤ 1/9 και τις ανάλογες μπάλες

Ε' χαρίζει σε ΣΤ' το 8

Τα ματς που παίζονται στα ίσα θα κρίνονται στα 9 νικηφόρα παιχνίδια.

ΣΠΑΣΙΜΟ ΕΝΑΛΛΑΞ ΤΟ 9 ΣΤΟ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΟ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΙ (DRY BREAK)

ΔΗΛΩΣΕΙΣ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΗΣ :

-AΠΕΥΘΕΙΑΣ ΣΤΟ CUESCORE
-ME SMS ή ΤΗΛΕΦΩΝΟ ΣΤΟΝ ΠΑΝΟΣ ΔΑΜΗΛΑΤΗΣ

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Greece
Panos Damilatis
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Fri 20:44 
2   
Greece
piperakos Army
Albania
Besniku Pogradeci
Sat 16:05  Table 1
3   
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Greece
Στελιος Γαντζουλας
Fri 19:06  Table 9
4   
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
Fri 19:06  Table 1
5   
Greece
Theodore Bitsaxakis
Ireland
Ben Satchel
Sat 15:59  Table 10
6   
Greece
Giannos Sklavenitis
Greece
Dimitris Dimitrakis
Fri 21:48 
7   
Greece
Savvas Athanasopoylos
Greece
Christos Davetas
Sat 17:30 
8   
George Antonakis
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
Fri 22:17 
9   
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
Albania
Franko
Fri 21:36 
10   
Greece
Dimitris Koutroumpis
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Sat 16:01  Table 9
11   
United Kingdom
Aimilios Armeniakos
Greece
Dimitris Papadopoulos
Fri 19:06  Table 10
12   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Greece
Ilias Christou
Fri 19:06  Table 11
13   
Greece
Anastasios Adam
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Sat 15:51  Table 11
14   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Greece
vagelis liontas
Fri 19:06 
15   
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Fri 22:17 
16   
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Sat 15:44  Table 12

Winner round 1

Race to 9
17   
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Greece
piperakos Army
Sat 18:22 
18   
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
Fri 20:21 
19   
Ireland
Ben Satchel
Greece
Giannos Sklavenitis
Sat 19:18 
20   
Greece
Savvas Athanasopoylos
George Antonakis
Sat 19:24 
21   
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
Greece
Dimitris Koutroumpis
Sat 17:56 
22   
United Kingdom
Aimilios Armeniakos
Greece
Ilias Christou
Fri 20:36 
23   
Greece
Anastasios Adam
Greece
vagelis liontas
Sat 17:08 
24   
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Sat 17:35 

Loser round 1

Race to 9
25   
Greece
Panos Damilatis
Albania
Besniku Pogradeci
Sat 18:17 
26   
Greece
Στελιος Γαντζουλας
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Sat 19:03 
27   
Greece
Theodore Bitsaxakis
Greece
Dimitrios Dimitrakis
Sat 17:15 
28   
Greece
Christos Davetas
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
Sat 19:00 
29   
Albania
Franko
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Sat 18:26 
30   
Greece
Dimitris Papadopoulos
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Sat 18:20 
31   
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
 
32   
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
Sat 17:35 

Loser round 2

Race to 9
33   
Albania
Besniku Pogradeci
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Sat 20:18 
34   
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Greece
vagelis liontas
Sat 20:21 
35   
Greece
Dimitrios Dimitrakis
Greece
Ilias Christou
Sat 20:34 
36   
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
Greece
Dimitris Koutroumpis
Sat 20:18 
37   
Albania
Franko
Greece
Savvas Athanasopoylos
Sat 20:51 
38   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Greece
Giannos Sklavenitis
Sat 20:24 
39   
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
Sat 19:00 
40   
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Sat 19:39 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
41   
Greece
piperakos Army
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Sat 21:30 
42   
Ireland
Ben Satchel
George Antonakis
Sat 20:53 
43   
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
United Kingdom
Aimilios Armeniakos
Sat 22:15 
44   
Greece
Anastasios Adam
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Sat 19:30 

Loser round 3

Race to 9
45   
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Sat 22:05 
46   
Greece
Ilias Christou
Greece
Dimitris Koutroumpis
Sat 22:05 
47   
Albania
Franko
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Sat 22:12 
48   
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Sat 21:00 

Losers qualification

Race to 9
49   
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Ireland
Ben Satchel
Sun 15:57  Table 9
50   
Greece
Ilias Christou
Greece
piperakos Army
Sun 16:00  Table 10
51   
Albania
Franko
Greece
Anastasios Adam
Sun 15:57  Table 11
52   
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
United Kingdom
Aimilios Armeniakos
Sun 15:57  Table 12

Quarter final

Race to 9
53   
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Ireland
Ben Satchel
Sun 17:45  Table 10
54   
George Antonakis
Albania
Franko
Sun 17:45  Table 9
55   
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Sun 17:45  Table 11
56   
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Greece
Ilias Christou
Sun 17:45  Table 12

Semi final

Race to 9
57   
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Albania
Franko
Sun 19:23  Table 11
58   
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Sun 19:23  Table 10

Final

Race to 9
59   
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Sun 21:14 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants