Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 29 - July 31, 2022

👑KING8 C' DIVISION 9-BALL OPEN TOURNAMENT +200💶👑

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Thomas Sofias
7 (7/0) 90 (63/27)
70%
2 Kostas Deligiannidis
SAFE BILLIARDS
8 (6/2) 109 (61/48)
56%
3 Giorgos Pagounis
7 (5/2) 97 (56/41)
58%
3 Gavrilis Michalas
5 (4/1) 75 (42/33)
56%
5 Vasilis Karabelas
4 (3/1) 58 (32/26)
55%
5 Sakis Trispiotis
4 (3/1) 49 (29/20)
59%
5 Nick Kobe
7 (5/2) 98 (56/42)
57%
5 Angelos Christakos
5 (3/2) 73 (38/35)
52%
9 Pavlos Jnr Stavropoulos
5 (3/2) 69 (37/32)
54%
Show more
9 Vasilis Sirogiannoulis
5 (3/2) 70 (36/34)
51%
9 Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
4 (2/2) 53 (29/24)
55%
9 Dimitris Koutroumpis
4 (2/2) 57 (26/31)
46%
13 PANAGIOTIS LEIMONITIS
5 (3/2) 76 (39/37)
51%
13 piperakos Army
4 (2/2) 59 (27/32)
46%
13 Giannis Gkouvousis
6 (4/2) 81 (52/29)
64%
13 Manthos Lianos
3 (1/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
17 Γιώργος Δημητριάδης
KING8
3 (1/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
17 Marios Petropoulos
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
17 Alex Venetis 🚀
3 (1/2) 47 (21/26)
45%
17 Panagiotis Kotsakis
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
17 Harris Ladikos
3 (1/2) 42 (16/26)
38%
17 Takis Kapsas
3 (1/2) 40 (15/25)
38%
17 Dimitris Doublekas
3 (1/2) 41 (17/24)
41%
17 Fotis Iliopoulos
4 (2/2) 51 (23/28)
45%
25 PANAGIOTIS KORKATZIS
3 (1/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
25 Aggelos Papandreou
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
25 Dimitris Bepis
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
25 Giannos Sklavenitis
2 (0/2) 23 (5/18)
22%
25 Stavros Mpaikousis
2 (0/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
25 Dimitrios Dimitrakis
KING8
3 (1/2) 47 (21/26)
45%
33 Μαρίνος Αθανασοπουλος
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
33 Dimitris Papasilekas
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
33 Giannis Gkinis
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
33 Ilias Koutsimpogiorgos
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
33 Antonis Vamvakaris
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
9993 Stefanos Korakas
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Panos Damilatis
KING8
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Christos Zouboulis
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Παναγιωτης Θωμας
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Panagiwtis Gousgoulas
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Dimitris Papadopoulos
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline Jul 28, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 29, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (41 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Organizer KING8
Contact Panos Damilatis (panosdamilatis@gmail.com, 6944555733)
More info
C' DIVISION 9-BALL OPEN TOURNAMENT🎱🏆

🔹️🔹️🔹️29-31 ΙΟΥΛΙΟΥ🔹️🔹️🔹️

🟢ΕΠΑΘΛΑ: ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΕΣ +200💶 Bonus

🔺️Συμμετοχές🔺️

Γ' 30 Ευρώ
Δ' 15 Ευρώ
E': 5 Ευρώ

✅️Σπάσιμο εναλλάξ στα 9 νικηφόρα παιχνίδια.

✅️Δηλώσεις συμμετοχής:
Πάνος Δαμηλάτης τηλ 6944 555 733

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Μαρίνος Αθανασοπουλος
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Fri 18:55  Table 2
3   
Greece
Panagiwtis Gousgoulas
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Greece
Manthos Lianos
 
5   
Greece
Takis Kapsas
Walk Over
 
6   
Greece
PANAGIOTIS LEIMONITIS
Greece
Giannos Sklavenitis
Fri 20:20  Table 12
7   
Greece
Giannis Gkinis
Greece
Sakis Trispiotis
Sat 15:40  Table 9
8   
Walk Over
Greece
Christos Zouboulis
 
9   
Dimitris Bepis
Walk Over
 
10   
Greece
Ilias Koutsimpogiorgos
Thailand
Fotis Iliopoulos
Fri 19:59  Table 12
11   
Greece
piperakos Army
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
 
13   
Greece
Stefanos Korakas
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Greece
Dimitris Koutroumpis
 
15   
Greece
Dimitris Papasilekas
Greece
Thomas Sofias
Fri 20:39  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Greece
Marios Petropoulos
 
17   
Greece
PANAGIOTIS KORKATZIS
Walk Over
 
18   
Greece
Γιώργος Δημητριάδης
Greece
Panos Damilatis
 
19   
Greece
Angelos Christakos
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Greece
Harris Ladikos
 
21   
Greece
Aggelos Papandreou
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Ukraine
Alex Venetis 🚀
 
23   
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Nick Kobe
 
24   
Walk Over
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
 
25   
Greece
Vasilis Karabelas
Walk Over
 
26   
Greece
Stavros Mpaikousis
Greece
Giannis Gkouvousis
Sat 15:29  Table 10
27   
Greece
Dimitris Papadopoulos
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Greece
Panagiotis Kotsakis
 
29   
Greece
Dimitris Doublekas
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Greece
Pavlos Jnr Stavropoulos
 
31   
Greece
Vasilis Sirogiannoulis
Greece
Giorgos Pagounis
Fri 19:08  Table 10
32   
Walk Over
Greece
Dimitrios Dimitrakis
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
33   
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Fri 20:31  Table 11
34   
Greece
Panagiwtis Gousgoulas
Greece
Manthos Lianos
 
35   
Greece
Takis Kapsas
Greece
PANAGIOTIS LEIMONITIS
Sat 15:29  Table 1
36   
Greece
Sakis Trispiotis
Greece
Christos Zouboulis
Sat 17:00 
37   
Dimitris Bepis
Thailand
Fotis Iliopoulos
Fri 20:30  Table 9
38   
Greece
piperakos Army
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Fri 18:53  Table 1
39   
Greece
Stefanos Korakas
Greece
Dimitris Koutroumpis
Fri 20:30 
40   
Greece
Thomas Sofias
Greece
Marios Petropoulos
Fri 22:34  Table 4
41   
Greece
PANAGIOTIS KORKATZIS
Greece
Γιώργος Δημητριάδης
Fri 19:02  Table 9
42   
Greece
Angelos Christakos
Greece
Harris Ladikos
Fri 19:08  Table 11
43   
Greece
Aggelos Papandreou
Ukraine
Alex Venetis 🚀
Sat 15:43  Table 11
44   
Nick Kobe
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Fri 19:21  Table 3
45   
Greece
Vasilis Karabelas
Greece
Giannis Gkouvousis
Sat 17:15  Table 3
46   
Greece
Dimitris Papadopoulos
Greece
Panagiotis Kotsakis
 
47   
Greece
Dimitris Doublekas
Greece
Pavlos Jnr Stavropoulos
Sat 15:30  Table 12
48   
Greece
Vasilis Sirogiannoulis
Greece
Dimitrios Dimitrakis
Fri 20:14  Table 10

Loser round 1

Race to 9
49   
Walk Over
Greece
Μαρίνος Αθανασοπουλος
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Greece
Giannos Sklavenitis
 
52   
Greece
Giannis Gkinis
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Greece
Ilias Koutsimpogiorgos
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Greece
Dimitris Papasilekas
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Greece
Panos Damilatis
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Greece
Stavros Mpaikousis
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Greece
Giorgos Pagounis
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 9
65   
Greece
Μαρίνος Αθανασοπουλος
Greece
Dimitrios Dimitrakis
Fri 21:50  Table 10
66   
Walk Over
Greece
Dimitris Doublekas
 
67   
Greece
Giannos Sklavenitis
Greece
Dimitris Papadopoulos
 
68   
Greece
Giannis Gkinis
Greece
Giannis Gkouvousis
Sat 19:15  Table 3
69   
Greece
Ilias Koutsimpogiorgos
Nick Kobe
Fri 21:20  Table 3
70   
Walk Over
Greece
Aggelos Papandreou
 
71   
Walk Over
Greece
Harris Ladikos
 
72   
Greece
Dimitris Papasilekas
Greece
PANAGIOTIS KORKATZIS
Fri 22:03  Table 12
73   
Greece
Panos Damilatis
Greece
Marios Petropoulos
 
74   
Walk Over
Greece
Stefanos Korakas
 
75   
Walk Over
Greece
piperakos Army
 
76   
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Dimitris Bepis
 
77   
Greece
Stavros Mpaikousis
Greece
Christos Zouboulis
Sat 18:30 
78   
Walk Over
Greece
PANAGIOTIS LEIMONITIS
 
79   
Walk Over
Greece
Panagiwtis Gousgoulas
 
80   
Greece
Giorgos Pagounis
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
Fri 22:13  Table 11

Winner round 2

Race to 9
81   
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Greece
Manthos Lianos
Sat 17:00  Table 12
82   
Greece
Takis Kapsas
Greece
Sakis Trispiotis
Sat 17:25  Table 9
83   
Thailand
Fotis Iliopoulos
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Sat 16:54  Table 1
84   
Greece
Dimitris Koutroumpis
Greece
Thomas Sofias
Sat 17:06  Table 4
85   
Greece
Γιώργος Δημητριάδης
Greece
Angelos Christakos
Sat 18:41  Table 12
86   
Ukraine
Alex Venetis 🚀
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Sat 17:23  Table 11
87   
Greece
Vasilis Karabelas
Greece
Panagiotis Kotsakis
Sat 19:32  Table 9
88   
Greece
Pavlos Jnr Stavropoulos
Greece
Vasilis Sirogiannoulis
Sat 17:01  Table 10

Loser round 3

Race to 9
89   
Greece
Dimitrios Dimitrakis
Greece
Dimitris Doublekas
Sat 17:56  Table 2
90   
Greece
Giannos Sklavenitis
Greece
Giannis Gkouvousis
Sat 20:13  Table 3
91   
Nick Kobe
Greece
Aggelos Papandreou
Sat 18:42  Table 4
92   
Greece
Harris Ladikos
Greece
PANAGIOTIS KORKATZIS
Sat 18:21 
93   
Greece
Marios Petropoulos
Greece
Stefanos Korakas
 
94   
Greece
piperakos Army
Dimitris Bepis
Sat 18:25  Table 1
95   
Greece
Stavros Mpaikousis
Greece
PANAGIOTIS LEIMONITIS
Sat 17:32  Table 8
96   
Greece
Panagiwtis Gousgoulas
Greece
Giorgos Pagounis
 

Loser round 4

Race to 9
97   
Greece
Dimitris Doublekas
Greece
Dimitris Koutroumpis
Sat 19:43  Table 2
98   
Greece
Giannis Gkouvousis
Thailand
Fotis Iliopoulos
Sat 21:07  Table 9
99   
Nick Kobe
Greece
Takis Kapsas
Sat 19:53  Table 4
100   
Greece
Harris Ladikos
Greece
Manthos Lianos
Sat 20:00  Table 10
101   
Greece
Marios Petropoulos
Greece
Pavlos Jnr Stavropoulos
Sat 19:11  Table 8
102   
Greece
piperakos Army
Greece
Panagiotis Kotsakis
Sat 21:05  Table 1
103   
Greece
PANAGIOTIS LEIMONITIS
Ukraine
Alex Venetis 🚀
Sat 20:33  Table 11
104   
Greece
Giorgos Pagounis
Greece
Γιώργος Δημητριάδης
Sat 20:51  Table 12

Winners qualification

Race to 9
105   
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Greece
Sakis Trispiotis
Sat 20:58  Table 3
106   
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Greece
Thomas Sofias
Sat 18:27  Table 11
107   
Greece
Angelos Christakos
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Sat 21:00  Table 10
108   
Greece
Vasilis Karabelas
Greece
Vasilis Sirogiannoulis
Sat 21:56  Table 9

Loser round 5

Race to 9
109   
Greece
Dimitris Koutroumpis
Greece
Giannis Gkouvousis
Sat 22:07  Table 12
110   
Nick Kobe
Greece
Manthos Lianos
Sat 21:18  Table 4
111   
Greece
Pavlos Jnr Stavropoulos
Greece
piperakos Army
Sat 23:07  Table 1
112   
Greece
PANAGIOTIS LEIMONITIS
Greece
Giorgos Pagounis
Sat 22:20  Table 11

Losers qualification

Race to 9
113   
Greece
Dimitris Koutroumpis
Greece
Angelos Christakos
Sun 16:06  Table 9
114   
Nick Kobe
Greece
Vasilis Sirogiannoulis
Sun 16:00  Table 10
115   
Greece
Pavlos Jnr Stavropoulos
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Sun 16:00  Table 11
116   
Greece
Giorgos Pagounis
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Sun 16:00  Table 12

Quarter final

Race to 9
117   
Greece
Sakis Trispiotis
Greece
Giorgos Pagounis
Sun 17:54  Table 9
118   
Greece
Thomas Sofias
Greece
Angelos Christakos
Sun 17:54  Table 10
119   
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Nick Kobe
Sun 17:54  Table 11
120   
Greece
Vasilis Karabelas
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Sun 17:54  Table 12

Semi final

Race to 9
121   
Greece
Giorgos Pagounis
Greece
Thomas Sofias
Sun 20:13  Table 11
122   
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Sun 20:13  Table 10

Final

Race to 9
123   
Greece
Thomas Sofias
R1
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Sun 22:15  Table 10

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants