Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 24 - November 27, 2022

👑KING8 B' DIVISION 9-BALL OPEN TOURNAMENT +500💶👑

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Nov 23, 2022, 8:30 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 24, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (45 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Organizer KING8
More info
👑KING8 Β' DIVISION 9-BALL OPEN +500💶👑

🔹️🔹️🔹️24-27 ΝΟΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ🔹️🔹️🔹️

🟢ΕΠΑΘΛΑ: ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΕΣ +500💶 Bonus "Guarantee"

🔸️🔸️🔸️ΟΙ 2 ΚΑΛΥΤΕΡΟΙ Γ' ΘΑ ΚΕΡΔΙΣΟΥΝ ΑΠΟ 50€💶 ΕΚΑΣΤΟΣ🔸️🔸️🔸️

🔺️Συμμετοχές🔺️

B':40 Ευρώ
Γ' :25 Ευρώ
Δ' :10 Ευρώ
E': 5 Ευρώ

✅️Σπάσιμο εναλλάξ στα 9 νικηφόρα παιχνίδια.

✅️Δηλώσεις συμμετοχής:
Πάνος Δαμηλάτης τηλ 6944 555 733

✅️Μέσω CUESCORE

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Greece
piperakos El truco
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Esco Essence
Greece
Savvas Athanasopoylos
Fri 19:37  Table 12
3   
Greece
Γιώργος Ιωαννιδης
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
 
5   
Greece
Γεωργιος Ναβροζιδης
Walk Over
 
6   
United Kingdom
Aimilios Armeniakos
Greece
Βασίλης Μαυρογιαννοπουλος
Fri 21:16  Table 2
7   
Greece
Παναγιωτης Κοκμωτος
Greece
Giorgos Loisios
Fri 20:56  Table 9
8   
Walk Over
Greece
Antreas Abramopoulos
 
9   
Greece
Manos Grammatikopoulos
Walk Over
 
10   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Sat 16:14  Table 10
11   
Greece
Αντωνης Λυμνιούδης
Greece
Sotiris Belitsis
Sat 14:30 
12   
Walk Over
Greece
Giannis Gkouvousis
 
13   
Greece
Aris Moumtzis
Walk Over
 
14   
Greece
Panagiotis Doufas
Greece
Antonis Prastos
Fri 19:06  Table 9
15   
Greece
Panos Bois
Greece
Giorgos Sofronis
Fri 19:00  Table 10
16   
Walk Over
Greece
Xrhstos Sanidas
 
17   
Greece
Christos Kontochristos
Walk Over
 
18   
Greece
Στελιος Γαντζουλας
Greece
Nick Domestinis
Thu 19:22  Table 9
19   
Greece
Thomas Sofias
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
 
21   
Greece
thwmas litsios
Walk Over
 
22   
Greece
Χρήστος Κώστα
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Fri 21:00 
23   
Greece
Giorgos Anagnostou
Greece
Anatol Lagkadas
Fri 20:07 
24   
Walk Over
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
 
25   
Albania
Sadi Spahiu
Walk Over
 
26   
Greece
Kostas Kurlis
Greece
Thanos Dimoulias
Fri 20:58  Table 11
27   
China
George-Alexander Deligiannis
Greece
Giannis Pontikogiannis
Sat 16:00  Table 9
28   
Walk Over
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
 
29   
Greece
Petros Andrikopoulos
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Greece
Takis Kapsas
 
31   
Greece
Kostas Filippas
Greece
Spiros Kostadimas
Thu 19:42  Table 10
32   
Walk Over
Greece
Μαρίνος Αθανασοπουλος
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
33   
Greece
piperakos El truco
Greece
Savvas Athanasopoylos
Fri 21:15  Table 12
34   
Greece
Γιώργος Ιωαννιδης
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Thu 19:06  Table 11
35   
Greece
Γεωργιος Ναβροζιδης
Greece
Βασίλης Μαυρογιαννοπουλος
Fri 23:38  Table 9
36   
Greece
Παναγιωτης Κοκμωτος
Greece
Antreas Abramopoulos
Fri 22:42  Table 9
37   
Greece
Manos Grammatikopoulos
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Sat 18:18  Table 8
38   
Greece
Αντωνης Λυμνιούδης
Greece
Giannis Gkouvousis
Sat 16:07  Table 8
39   
Greece
Aris Moumtzis
Greece
Antonis Prastos
Fri 20:20  Table 10
40   
Greece
Giorgos Sofronis
Greece
Xrhstos Sanidas
Sat 16:09  Table 11
41   
Greece
Christos Kontochristos
Greece
Nick Domestinis
Thu 20:53  Table 11
42   
Greece
Thomas Sofias
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
Fri 21:00 
43   
Greece
thwmas litsios
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Fri 22:40  Table 12
44   
Greece
Anatol Lagkadas
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Fri 21:54  Table 10
45   
Albania
Sadi Spahiu
Greece
Kostas Kurlis
Fri 22:21  Table 11
46   
Greece
Giannis Pontikogiannis
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
Sat 17:24  Table 9
47   
Greece
Petros Andrikopoulos
Greece
Takis Kapsas
Sat 16:08  Table 12
48   
Greece
Kostas Filippas
Greece
Μαρίνος Αθανασοπουλος
Fri 19:08  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 9
49   
Walk Over
Finland
Esco Essence
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Aimilios Armeniakos
 
52   
Greece
Giorgos Loisios
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
 
54   
Greece
Sotiris Belitsis
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Greece
Panagiotis Doufas
 
56   
Greece
Panos Bois
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Greece
Στελιος Γαντζουλας
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Greece
Χρήστος Κώστα
 
60   
Greece
Giorgos Anagnostou
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Greece
Thanos Dimoulias
 
62   
China
George-Alexander Deligiannis
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Greece
Spiros Kostadimas
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 9
65   
Finland
Esco Essence
Greece
Μαρίνος Αθανασοπουλος
Sat 16:10  Table 4
66   
Walk Over
Greece
Takis Kapsas
 
67   
United Kingdom
Aimilios Armeniakos
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
Sat 19:19  Table 2
68   
Greece
Giorgos Loisios
Albania
Sadi Spahiu
Sat 16:07  Table 2
69   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Greece
Anatol Lagkadas
Sat 18:24  Table 9
70   
Greece
Sotiris Belitsis
Greece
thwmas litsios
 
71   
Greece
Panagiotis Doufas
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
 
72   
Greece
Panos Bois
Greece
Nick Domestinis
Sat 16:13  Table 3
73   
Greece
Στελιος Γαντζουλας
Greece
Xrhstos Sanidas
Sat 18:03  Table 2
74   
Walk Over
Greece
Aris Moumtzis
 
75   
Greece
Χρήστος Κώστα
Greece
Αντωνης Λυμνιούδης
 
76   
Greece
Giorgos Anagnostou
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Sat 20:18  Table 1
77   
Greece
Thanos Dimoulias
Greece
Antreas Abramopoulos
Sat 17:40  Table 11
78   
China
George-Alexander Deligiannis
Greece
Βασίλης Μαυρογιαννοπουλος
Sat 17:30 
79   
Walk Over
Greece
Γιώργος Ιωαννιδης
 
80   
Greece
Spiros Kostadimas
Greece
piperakos El truco
 

Winner round 2

Race to 9
81   
Greece
Savvas Athanasopoylos
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Sat 18:53  Table 11
82   
Greece
Γεωργιος Ναβροζιδης
Greece
Παναγιωτης Κοκμωτος
Sat 19:29  Table 12
83   
Greece
Manos Grammatikopoulos
Greece
Giannis Gkouvousis
Sat 20:14  Table 11
84   
Greece
Antonis Prastos
Greece
Giorgos Sofronis
Sat 18:07  Table 10
85   
Greece
Christos Kontochristos
Greece
Thomas Sofias
Sat 19:56  Table 9
86   
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Sat 19:54  Table 10
87   
Greece
Kostas Kurlis
Greece
Giannis Pontikogiannis
Sat 19:31  Table 3
88   
Greece
Petros Andrikopoulos
Greece
Kostas Filippas
Sat 17:46  Table 12

Loser round 3

Race to 9
89   
Finland
Esco Essence
Greece
Takis Kapsas
Sat 20:09  Table 8
90   
United Kingdom
Aimilios Armeniakos
Greece
Giorgos Loisios
Sat 20:31  Table 2
91   
Greece
Anatol Lagkadas
Greece
thwmas litsios
Sat 21:13  Table 12
92   
Greece
Panagiotis Doufas
Greece
Nick Domestinis
Sat 18:00  Table 3
93   
Greece
Xrhstos Sanidas
Greece
Aris Moumtzis
Sat 21:23  Table 11
94   
Greece
Αντωνης Λυμνιούδης
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Sat 21:33 
95   
Greece
Thanos Dimoulias
Greece
Βασίλης Μαυρογιαννοπουλος
Sat 21:33  Table 10
96   
Greece
Γιώργος Ιωαννιδης
Greece
piperakos El truco
Sat 20:30 

Loser round 4

Race to 9
97   
Finland
Esco Essence
Greece
Antonis Prastos
Sat 22:08  Table 8
98   
Greece
Giorgos Loisios
Greece
Giannis Gkouvousis
Sat 21:55  Table 2
99   
Greece
Anatol Lagkadas
Greece
Γεωργιος Ναβροζιδης
Sat 22:42  Table 12
100   
Greece
Nick Domestinis
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Sat 21:36  Table 3
101   
Greece
Aris Moumtzis
Greece
Kostas Filippas
Sat 23:22  Table 11
102   
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Greece
Giannis Pontikogiannis
Sat 23:42 
103   
Greece
Thanos Dimoulias
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Sat 23:10  Table 10
104   
Greece
Γιώργος Ιωαννιδης
Greece
Thomas Sofias
Sat 22:16  Table 9

Winners qualification

Race to 9
105   
Greece
Savvas Athanasopoylos
Greece
Παναγιωτης Κοκμωτος
Sun 14:30  Table 9
106   
Greece
Manos Grammatikopoulos
Greece
Giorgos Sofronis
Sun 14:30  Table 10
107   
Greece
Christos Kontochristos
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Sun 14:30  Table 11
108   
Greece
Kostas Kurlis
Greece
Petros Andrikopoulos
Sun 14:30  Table 12

Loser round 5

Race to 9
109   
Greece
Antonis Prastos
Greece
Giorgos Loisios
Sun 14:30  Table 8
110   
Greece
Anatol Lagkadas
Greece
Nick Domestinis
Sun 14:30  Table 3
111   
Greece
Kostas Filippas
Greece
Giannis Pontikogiannis
Sun 14:30  Table 2
112   
Greece
Thanos Dimoulias
Greece
Thomas Sofias
Sun 14:30  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 9
113   
Winner of match 109
Loser of match 107
 
114   
Winner of match 110
Loser of match 108
 
115   
Winner of match 111
Loser of match 105
 
116   
Winner of match 112
Loser of match 106
 

Quarter final

Race to 9
117   
Winner of match 105
Drawn from match: 113-116
 
118   
Winner of match 106
Drawn from match: 113-116
 
119   
Winner of match 107
Drawn from match: 113-116
 
120   
Winner of match 108
Drawn from match: 113-116
 

Semi final

Race to 9
121   
Winner of match 117
Winner of match 118
 
122   
Winner of match 119
Winner of match 120
 

Final

Race to 9
123   
Winner of match 121
Winner of match 122
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants