Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 18 - March 20, 2022

👑KING8 B' DIVISION 9-BALL OPEN TOURNAMENT +500💶👑

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Nick Domestinis
6 (6/0) 90 (54/36)
60%
2 Andreas Veloudos
6 (4/2) 90 (49/41)
54%
3 GIANNIS LAZARIDIS
7 (5/2) 101 (56/45)
55%
3 Manos Spiridakis
6 (4/2) 89 (47/42)
53%
5 Thanos Dimoulias
4 (3/1) 60 (32/28)
53%
5 Kostas Filippas
5 (3/2) 71 (38/33)
54%
5 Kwnstantinos Nikolaou
4 (3/1) 59 (31/28)
53%
5 Antonis Prastos
4 (3/1) 56 (32/24)
57%
9 Prokopis Kourakos
KING8
5 (3/2) 69 (37/32)
54%
Show more
9 Petros Andrikopoulos
5 (3/2) 71 (36/35)
51%
9 Vagelis Tsounakas
4 (2/2) 63 (29/34)
46%
9 Dimitris Vagelakos
4 (2/2) 57 (29/28)
51%
13 George-Alexander Deligiannis
5 (3/2) 73 (40/33)
55%
13 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
4 (2/2) 66 (33/33)
50%
13 Giorgos Sofronis
KING8
5 (3/2) 72 (39/33)
54%
13 Gavrilis Michalas
4 (2/2) 66 (33/33)
50%
17 Aris Moumtzis
3 (1/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
17 Vagelis Karachristos
3 (1/2) 46 (20/26)
43%
17 Vaggelis Seidis
KING8
3 (1/2) 50 (25/25)
50%
17 Panos Daras
3 (1/2) 46 (22/24)
48%
17 Kostas Efstathiou
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
17 Iasonas Kostanasios
3 (1/2) 46 (25/21)
54%
17 Antonis Vamvakaris
3 (1/2) 43 (20/23)
47%
17 Αντωνης Διγαλακης
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
25 Χρηστος Λεμπουσης
3 (1/2) 43 (18/25)
42%
25 Ektor Papavasileiou
KING8
1 (0/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
25 Παναγιωτης Θωμας
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
25 Grigoris Spithouris
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
25 Bledi Lalai
1 (1/0) 1 (1/0)
100%
33 Sadi Spahiou
3 (1/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
33 Takis Kapsas
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
33 Dorjan Green Sr.
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
33 Kostas Bitris
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
33 Walk over 1
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
9993 Vasilis Zoidis
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Michalis Katsikias HALL OF FAME
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Philippos Karalis
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Nakos Bidas
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline Mar 17, 2022, 7:29 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 18, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (38 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Επίσημη ενδυμασία στα νοκ άουτ.
Organizer KING8
Contact Panos Damilatis (panosdamilatis@gmail.com, 6944555733)
More info
B' DIVISION 9-BALL OPEN TOURNAMENT

18-20 MΑΡΤΙΟΥ

Συμμετοχές:

Β' 50 Ευρώ
Γ' 25 Ευρώ
Δ' 10 Ευρώ

ΕΠΑΘΛΑ: ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΕΣ +500 ΒONUS KING8

**ΟΙ 2 ΚΑΛΥΤΕΡΟΙ Γ' ΘΑ ΚΕΡΔΙΣΟΥΝ ΑΠΟ 50 ΕΥΡΩ ΕΚΑΣΤΟΣ

Σπάσιμο εναλλάξ στα 9 νικηφόρα παιχνίδια.

Δηλώσεις συμμετοχής:

-Απευθείας εγγραφή στο cuescore.
-Mε SMS στον Panos Damilatis
-Με τηλ στον Panos Damilatis 6944 555 733

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Italy
Michalis Katsikias HALL OF FAME
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Dimitris Vagelakos
Greece
Takis Kapsas
Fri 20:54  Table 2
3   
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Greece
Petros Andrikopoulos
 
5   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Greece
Nick Domestinis
 
7   
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Greece
Grigoris Spithouris
 
9   
Greece
Thanos Dimoulias
Walk Over
 
10   
Albania
Sadi Spahiu
Greece
Walk over 1
Fri 21:35 
11   
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Panos Daras
 
13   
Greece
Nakos Bidas
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Greece
Andreas Veloudos
 
15   
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Greece
Giorgos Sofronis
Sat 14:07  Table 9
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Dorjan Green Sr.
 
17   
Kostas Bitris
Walk Over
 
18   
Nepal
Vagelis Karachristos
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Fri 20:36 
19   
Greece
Kostas Efstathiou
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Greece
Vasilis Zoidis
 
21   
Greece
Antonis Prastos
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Greece
Vagelis Tsounakas
 
23   
Greece
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
China
George-Alexander Deligiannis
Fri 19:05  Table 3
24   
Walk Over
Albania
Bledi Lalai
 
25   
Αντωνης Διγαλακης
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Greece
Philippos Karalis
 
27   
Greece
Manos Spiridakis
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Greece
Kostas Filippas
 
29   
GIANNIS LAZARIDIS
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Greece
Aris Moumtzis
 
31   
Greece
Χρηστος Λεμπουσης
Greece
Ektor Papavasileiou
Sat 14:00  Table 11
32   
Walk Over
Kwnstantinos Nikolaou
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
33   
Italy
Michalis Katsikias HALL OF FAME
Greece
Dimitris Vagelakos
Fri 20:30 
34   
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
Greece
Petros Andrikopoulos
Fri 20:59 
35   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Greece
Nick Domestinis
Fri 19:05  Table 9
36   
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Greece
Grigoris Spithouris
Fri 19:05  Table 10
37   
Greece
Thanos Dimoulias
Albania
Sadi Spahiu
Sat 15:36 
38   
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Panos Daras
Fri 19:05  Table 11
39   
Greece
Nakos Bidas
Greece
Andreas Veloudos
Fri 19:06  Table 12
40   
Greece
Giorgos Sofronis
Netherlands
Dorjan Green Sr.
Sat 16:04  Table 9
41   
Kostas Bitris
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Fri 22:27 
42   
Greece
Kostas Efstathiou
Greece
Vasilis Zoidis
Fri 20:30 
43   
Greece
Antonis Prastos
Greece
Vagelis Tsounakas
Fri 21:18 
44   
Greece
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Albania
Bledi Lalai
Fri 20:30 
45   
Αντωνης Διγαλακης
Greece
Philippos Karalis
 
46   
Greece
Manos Spiridakis
Greece
Kostas Filippas
Sat 14:56  Table 10
47   
GIANNIS LAZARIDIS
Greece
Aris Moumtzis
Sat 14:55  Table 12
48   
Greece
Χρηστος Λεμπουσης
Kwnstantinos Nikolaou
Sat 16:25  Table 11

Loser round 1

Race to 9
49   
Walk Over
Greece
Takis Kapsas
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Greece
Walk over 1
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Nepal
Vagelis Karachristos
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
China
George-Alexander Deligiannis
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Greece
Ektor Papavasileiou
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 9
65   
Greece
Takis Kapsas
Greece
Χρηστος Λεμπουσης
Sat 18:13 
66   
Walk Over
Greece
Aris Moumtzis
 
67   
Walk Over
Greece
Manos Spiridakis
 
68   
Walk Over
Greece
Philippos Karalis
 
69   
Greece
Walk over 1
Albania
Bledi Lalai
Fri 22:07 
70   
Walk Over
Greece
Vagelis Tsounakas
 
71   
Walk Over
Greece
Vasilis Zoidis
 
72   
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Kostas Bitris
Sat 16:59 
73   
Nepal
Vagelis Karachristos
Netherlands
Dorjan Green Sr.
Sat 17:19 
74   
Walk Over
Greece
Nakos Bidas
 
75   
Walk Over
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
 
76   
China
George-Alexander Deligiannis
Albania
Sadi Spahiu
Sat 17:18 
77   
Walk Over
Greece
Grigoris Spithouris
 
78   
Walk Over
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
 
79   
Walk Over
Greece
Petros Andrikopoulos
 
80   
Greece
Ektor Papavasileiou
Italy
Michalis Katsikias HALL OF FAME
 

Winner round 2

Race to 9
81   
Greece
Dimitris Vagelakos
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
Sat 18:55 
82   
Greece
Nick Domestinis
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Fri 21:35 
83   
Greece
Thanos Dimoulias
Panos Daras
Sat 17:16 
84   
Greece
Andreas Veloudos
Greece
Giorgos Sofronis
Sat 17:56 
85   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Greece
Kostas Efstathiou
Fri 23:54 
86   
Greece
Antonis Prastos
Greece
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Sat 18:57 
87   
Αντωνης Διγαλακης
Greece
Kostas Filippas
Sat 16:17 
88   
GIANNIS LAZARIDIS
Kwnstantinos Nikolaou
Sat 18:07 

Loser round 3

Race to 9
89   
Greece
Χρηστος Λεμπουσης
Greece
Aris Moumtzis
Sat 19:29 
90   
Greece
Manos Spiridakis
Greece
Philippos Karalis
 
91   
Albania
Bledi Lalai
Greece
Vagelis Tsounakas
 
92   
Greece
Vasilis Zoidis
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
 
93   
Nepal
Vagelis Karachristos
Greece
Nakos Bidas
 
94   
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
China
George-Alexander Deligiannis
Sat 18:30 
95   
Greece
Grigoris Spithouris
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Sat 18:35 
96   
Greece
Petros Andrikopoulos
Greece
Ektor Papavasileiou
Sat 18:58 

Loser round 4

Race to 9
97   
Greece
Aris Moumtzis
Greece
Giorgos Sofronis
Sat 21:01 
98   
Greece
Manos Spiridakis
Panos Daras
Sat 19:38 
99   
Greece
Vagelis Tsounakas
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Sat 19:51 
100   
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
Sat 20:37 
101   
Nepal
Vagelis Karachristos
GIANNIS LAZARIDIS
Sat 20:36 
102   
China
George-Alexander Deligiannis
Αντωνης Διγαλακης
Sat 21:02 
103   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Greece
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Sat 21:13 
104   
Greece
Petros Andrikopoulos
Greece
Kostas Efstathiou
Sat 21:04 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
105   
Greece
Dimitris Vagelakos
Greece
Nick Domestinis
Sat 21:41 
106   
Greece
Thanos Dimoulias
Greece
Andreas Veloudos
Sat 21:15 
107   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Greece
Antonis Prastos
Sat 22:41 
108   
Greece
Kostas Filippas
Kwnstantinos Nikolaou
Sat 22:30 

Loser round 5

Race to 9
109   
Greece
Giorgos Sofronis
Greece
Manos Spiridakis
Sat 23:08 
110   
Greece
Vagelis Tsounakas
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Sat 22:46 
111   
GIANNIS LAZARIDIS
China
George-Alexander Deligiannis
Sat 22:39 
112   
Greece
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Greece
Petros Andrikopoulos
Sat 23:08 

Losers qualification

Race to 9
113   
Greece
Manos Spiridakis
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Sun 14:56  Table 11
114   
Greece
Vagelis Tsounakas
Greece
Kostas Filippas
Sun 14:56  Table 9
115   
GIANNIS LAZARIDIS
Greece
Dimitris Vagelakos
Sun 14:56  Table 12
116   
Greece
Petros Andrikopoulos
Greece
Andreas Veloudos
Sun 14:56  Table 10

Quarter final

Race to 9
117   
Greece
Nick Domestinis
Greece
Kostas Filippas
Sun 17:07  Table 12
118   
Greece
Thanos Dimoulias
GIANNIS LAZARIDIS
Sun 17:07  Table 11
119   
Greece
Antonis Prastos
Greece
Manos Spiridakis
Sun 17:07  Table 10
120   
Kwnstantinos Nikolaou
Greece
Andreas Veloudos
Sun 17:07  Table 9

Semi final

Race to 9
121   
Greece
Nick Domestinis
GIANNIS LAZARIDIS
Sun 18:59  Table 9
122   
Greece
Manos Spiridakis
Greece
Andreas Veloudos
Sun 18:59  Table 11

Final

Race to 9
123   
Greece
Nick Domestinis
Greece
Andreas Veloudos
Sun 21:10 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants