Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 1 - April 3, 2022

👑KING8 Α' DIVISION 9-BALL TOURNAMENT +500💶👑

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Alex Kontaroudis
6 (6/0) 92 (66/26)
72%
2 Vasilis Gioldasis
8 (6/2) 118 (71/47)
60%
3 Marios Komninakis
6 (4/2) 115 (61/54)
53%
3 Xhelil Malushi
6 (4/2) 113 (54/59)
48%
5 Marios Monokrousos
Hall of Fame
4 (3/1) 63 (43/20)
68%
5 Thanasis Laliotis
4 (3/1) 73 (43/30)
59%
5 Theodore Bitsaxakis
4 (3/1) 71 (41/30)
58%
5 Savvas Athanasopoylos
6 (4/2) 107 (60/47)
56%
9 Manthos Bidas
5 (3/2) 92 (53/39)
58%
Show more
9 Giannis Papadopoulos
4 (2/2) 64 (28/36)
44%
9 Σήφης Ζωγραφάκης
4 (2/2) 71 (30/41)
42%
9 Kostas Filippas
3 (1/2) 51 (24/27)
47%
13 Andreas Veloudos
4 (2/2) 66 (28/38)
42%
13 Nasos Katsinas
KING8
3 (1/2) 51 (27/24)
53%
13 Franko
4 (2/2) 72 (38/34)
53%
13 Manos Spiridakis
4 (2/2) 65 (28/37)
43%
17 Dimitris Konstantinidis
Hall of Fame
3 (1/2) 53 (24/29)
45%
17 Prokopis Kourakos
KING8
3 (1/2) 57 (27/30)
47%
17 Petros Andrikopoulos
3 (1/2) 49 (17/32)
35%
17 Nikitas Sais
3 (1/2) 56 (27/29)
48%
17 Giorgos Dimou
2 (0/2) 30 (8/22)
27%
17 Tommie Yates
3 (1/2) 43 (17/26)
40%
17 Ben Satchel
2 (0/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
17 Ilias Christou
3 (1/2) 58 (30/28)
52%
25 Menelaos Lolas
KING8
2 (0/2) 35 (13/22)
37%
25 Gerasimos Trivyzas
1 (0/1) 15 (4/11)
27%
25 Παναγιωτης Θωμας
2 (0/2) 33 (11/22)
33%
25 theodoros aidonopoulos
2 (0/2) 29 (7/22)
24%
25 Gavrilis Michalas
2 (0/2) 35 (13/22)
37%
25 Βασίλης Μαυρογιαννοπουλος
2 (0/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
9993 Giannis Kavouras
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Konstantinos Matemtzis
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline Mar 31, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 1, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 11
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode DRESS CODE B
Organizer KING8
More info
KING8 A' DIVISION 9-BALL TOURNAMENT

1-3 ΑΠΡΙΛΙΟΥ 2022

ΕΠΑΘΛΑ: ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΕΣ +500 στην 64αδα αναλογικά.
Ελάχιστο Bonus Guarantee +300.

Sponsored by Haritos_Moto!!!

Συμμετοχές:

A': 80
B': 40
Γ' :15
Δ,Ε: 5
Όλοι οι αθλητές θα πρέπει να έχουν καταβάλει την συμμετοχή τους μέχρι την Τετάρτη 30 Μαρτιου.

9ball, Winner's break, template racking,
1-ball racked on the spot, No three-point rule
Double knock out until 8 or 16, race to 11 frames
Στήνει ο ένας για τον άλλον εκτός αν οι δύο αντίπαλοι συμφωνήσουν διαφορετικά
Οι μπάλες στήνονται τυχαία
Dress Code B
Επίσημη ενδυμασία.
Δικαίωμα καθυστέρησης: 15 λεπτά
Οι παίκτες πρέπει να βρίσκονται στο χώρο των αγώνων 20 λεπτά πριν από τα ματς τους.
Time out:5 λεπτά ανά παίκτη
Η διοργάνωση και μόνο μπορεί να βάλει time σε οποιοδήποτε αγώνα κρίνει εφόσον στα 45 λεπτά έχουν παιχτεί λιγότερα από 8 παιχνίδια.
Το time είναι 30 δεύτερα με δικαίωμα ένα extension σε κάθε game. Η πρώτη στέκια μετά το σπάσιμο είναι 1 λεπτό.

Τα κοντινά ξενοδοχεία /Hotels:

1. akraion.com 2108040412

2.http://acropol.gr/ 2106826650


Δηλώσεις συμμετοχής:

-Απευθείας εγγραφή στο cuescore.
-Mε SMS στον Panos Damilatis
-Με τηλ στον Panos Damilatis 6944 555 733

*ΑΠΑΡΑΙΤΗΤΗ ΠΡΟΥΠΟΘΕΣΗ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΕΙΣΟΔΟ, ΠΙΣΤΟΠΟΙΗΤΙΚΟ ΕΜΒΟΛΙΑΣΜΟΥ 'Η ΝΟΣΗΣΗΣ.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 11
1   
Greece
Savvas Athanasopoylos
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Fri 20:20 
2   
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
Greece
Theodore Bitsaxakis
Fri 19:55 
3   
Greece
Marios Komninakis
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Fri 21:31 
4   
Greece
Petros Andrikopoulos
Greece
Βασίλης Μαυρογιαννοπουλος
Fri 22:00 
5   
Greece
Thanasis Laliotis
Ireland
Ben Satchel
Fri 19:59 
6   
Greece
Giannis Kavouras
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Fri 18:05 
7   
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
Greece
Ilias Christou
Fri 21:22 
8   
Greece
Nikitas Sais
Greece
Σήφης Ζωγραφάκης
Fri 18:05 
9   
Greece
Giannis Papadopoulos
Greece
theodoros aidonopoulos
Fri 18:05 
10   
Greece
Manthos Bidas
Albania
Franko
Fri 20:27 
11   
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Fri 19:59 
12   
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Greece
Andreas Veloudos
Fri 18:05 
13   
Greece
Kostas Filippas
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Fri 18:05 
14   
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Greece
Manos Spiridakis
Fri 20:40 
15   
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
Sat 14:30  Table 11
16   
Greece
Alex Kontaroudis
United Kingdom
Tommie Yates
Fri 22:06 

Winner round 1

Race to 11
17   
Greece
Savvas Athanasopoylos
Greece
Theodore Bitsaxakis
Fri 22:39 
18   
Greece
Marios Komninakis
Greece
Petros Andrikopoulos
Sat 00:14 
19   
Greece
Thanasis Laliotis
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Fri 22:29 
20   
Greece
Ilias Christou
Greece
Σήφης Ζωγραφάκης
Fri 23:19 
21   
Greece
Giannis Papadopoulos
Greece
Manthos Bidas
Fri 22:00 
22   
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
Greece
Andreas Veloudos
Fri 21:25 
23   
Greece
Kostas Filippas
Greece
Manos Spiridakis
Fri 23:03 
24   
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
Greece
Alex Kontaroudis
Sat 16:28  Table 11

Loser round 1

Race to 11
25   
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
Sat 16:28  Table 9
26   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Greece
Βασίλης Μαυρογιαννοπουλος
Sat 18:37  Table 3
27   
Ireland
Ben Satchel
Greece
Giannis Kavouras
Sat 16:30 
28   
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
Greece
Nikitas Sais
Sat 16:28  Table 12
29   
Greece
theodoros aidonopoulos
Albania
Franko
Fri 23:32 
30   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Sat 16:28  Table 8
31   
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Sat 16:30  Table 2
32   
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
United Kingdom
Tommie Yates
Sat 18:26  Table 11

Loser round 2

Race to 11
33   
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
Sat 18:27  Table 2
34   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Greece
Manos Spiridakis
Sat 20:42 
35   
Ireland
Ben Satchel
Greece
Andreas Veloudos
Sat 18:22  Table 12
36   
Greece
Nikitas Sais
Greece
Manthos Bidas
Sat 18:29  Table 10
37   
Albania
Franko
Greece
Ilias Christou
Sat 20:40 
38   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Sat 18:40  Table 8
39   
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Greece
Petros Andrikopoulos
Sat 18:28  Table 9
40   
United Kingdom
Tommie Yates
Greece
Savvas Athanasopoylos
Sat 20:44 

Winners qualification

Race to 11
41   
Greece
Theodore Bitsaxakis
Greece
Marios Komninakis
Sat 19:54 
42   
Greece
Thanasis Laliotis
Greece
Σήφης Ζωγραφάκης
Sat 21:02 
43   
Greece
Giannis Papadopoulos
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
Sat 20:33 
44   
Greece
Kostas Filippas
Greece
Alex Kontaroudis
Sat 19:58 

Loser round 3

Race to 11
45   
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
Greece
Manos Spiridakis
Sat 22:33 
46   
Greece
Andreas Veloudos
Greece
Manthos Bidas
Sat 21:25 
47   
Albania
Franko
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Sat 22:33 
48   
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Greece
Savvas Athanasopoylos
Sat 22:16 

Losers qualification

Race to 11
49   
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
Greece
Σήφης Ζωγραφάκης
Sun 15:06  Table 9
50   
Greece
Manthos Bidas
Greece
Marios Komninakis
Sun 15:06  Table 10
51   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Greece
Kostas Filippas
Sun 15:06  Table 11
52   
Greece
Savvas Athanasopoylos
Greece
Giannis Papadopoulos
Sun 15:06  Table 12

Quarter final

Race to 11
53   
Greece
Theodore Bitsaxakis
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
Sun 17:20  Table 10
54   
Greece
Thanasis Laliotis
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Sun 17:20  Table 11
55   
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
Greece
Marios Komninakis
Sun 17:20  Table 12
56   
Greece
Alex Kontaroudis
Greece
Savvas Athanasopoylos
Sun 17:20  Table 9

Semi final

Race to 11
57   
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Sun 19:39 
58   
Greece
Marios Komninakis
Greece
Alex Kontaroudis
Sun 19:39 

Final

Race to 11
59   
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
Greece
Alex Kontaroudis
Sun 21:39 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants