Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 22 - November 24, 2019

• SPORTING GEMA B' DIVISION 10BALL •

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Kostas Bitris
6 (6/0) 104 (60/44)
58%
2 Kiriakos Giannarakos
6 (5/1) 99 (59/40)
60%
3 Dimitris Konstantinidis
Hall of Fame
5 (4/1) 87 (47/40)
54%
3 Loukas Meidanis
6 (5/1) 89 (56/33)
63%
5 Thanos Michailidis
6 (4/2) 97 (56/41)
58%
5 George Hatzidakis
6 (4/2) 92 (51/41)
55%
5 Ilias Christou
5 (3/2) 82 (45/37)
55%
5 Γιάννης Μπάσιος
6 (4/2) 100 (53/47)
53%
9 Stelios Petrakis
4 (2/2) 62 (32/30)
52%
Show more
9 Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
4 (2/2) 66 (37/29)
56%
9 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
4 (2/2) 58 (26/32)
45%
9 Mixalis Palierakis
5 (3/2) 83 (39/44)
47%
13 Prokopis Kourakos
KING8
5 (3/2) 86 (44/42)
51%
13 Menelaos Lolas
3 (1/2) 50 (24/26)
48%
13 George-Alexander Deligiannis
4 (2/2) 67 (32/35)
48%
13 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ
4 (2/2) 64 (34/30)
53%
17 Panagiotis Angelis
2 (0/2) 30 (10/20)
33%
17 Themis Vlachos
3 (1/2) 51 (24/27)
47%
17 Nikos Kariofillis
2 (0/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
17 Panagiotis Zavalis
3 (1/2) 51 (22/29)
43%
17 Stefan Metaj
3 (1/2) 43 (14/29)
33%
17 Manos Spiridakis
3 (1/2) 52 (27/25)
52%
17 Xhelil Malushi
3 (1/2) 51 (26/25)
51%
17 Marios Stathopoulos
3 (1/2) 40 (17/23)
43%
25 Kimonas Kratsas
3 (1/2) 46 (17/29)
37%
25 Αντώνης Μπουρδού
2 (0/2) 33 (13/20)
39%
25 Kostas Filippas
3 (1/2) 44 (17/27)
39%
25 manthos Betsis
3 (1/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
25 Giorgos Sofronis
KING8
2 (0/2) 32 (12/20)
38%
25 Dimitris Koutroumpis
2 (0/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
33 Αντωνης Λυμνιούδης
2 (0/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
33 Thanos Koutsocheras
2 (0/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
33 Iasonas Kostanasios
2 (0/2) 30 (10/20)
33%
999 Kostas Piaditis
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 Antonis Vamvakaris
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 Kostas Laios
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 Konstantinos Matemtzis
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Nov 22, 2019, 2:49 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (37 Participants)
Race to 10
Handicap No handicap
More info
Συμμετοχές:
B΄ 50 ΕΥΡΩ
Γ΄ 30 ΕΥΡΩ
Δ΄ 15 ΕΥΡΩ
______________________________________________________________________________

"ΕΠΑΘΛΑ: ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΕΣ +300ΕΥΡΩ bonus:GEMA FUN"
Η κλήρωση των αγώνων θα γίνει Πεμπτη 21/11/2019 στης 17.30

______________________________________________________________________________

• Οι παίκτες καλούνται να βρίσκονται στο χώρο αγώνων 20 λεπτά πριν την έναρξη του αγώνα τους
• Ζέσταμα: 5 λεπτά ανά παίκτη
• Δικαίωμα time out: 5 λεπτά ανά παίκτη
• Σπάσιμο εναλλαξ.
• Επίσημη ενδυμασία στην οκτάδα.

CONTACT INFO : 6937978096

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 10
1   
Greece
Loukas Meidanis
Greece
Kostas Filippas
Fri 18:11 
2   
Greece
Dimitris Koutroumpis
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
 
4   
Greece
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Walk Over
 
5   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Greece
Γιάννης Μπάσιος
Sat 13:18 
6   
Greece
Kiriakos Giannarakos
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Greece
Themis Vlachos
 
8   
Greece
manthos Betsis
Greece
Kimonas Kratsas
Fri 18:23 
9   
Greece
Thanos Koutsocheras
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
Fri 22:00 
10   
China
George-Alexander Deligiannis
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Greece
Αντώνης Μπουρδού
 
12   
Greece
Αντωνης Λυμνιούδης
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
 
14   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
 
16   
Greece
Thanos Michailidis
Greece
Kostas Laios
Sat 13:00 

Winner round 1

Race to 10
17   
Greece
Manos Spiridakis
Greece
Loukas Meidanis
Sat 13:18 
18   
Greece
Dimitris Koutroumpis
Albania
Stefan Metaj
Fri 20:51 
19   
Greece
Giorgos Sofronis
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Fri 21:32 
20   
Greece
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Greece
Mixalis Palierakis
Fri 18:11 
21   
Greece
Kostas Piaditis
Greece
Γιάννης Μπάσιος
Sat 15:00 
22   
Greece
Kiriakos Giannarakos
Greece
Panagiotis Angelis
Fri 18:03 
23   
Greece
Ilias Christou
Greece
Themis Vlachos
Fri 20:53 
24   
Greece
manthos Betsis
Greece
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ
Fri 20:03 
25   
Greece
Stelios Petrakis
Greece
Thanos Koutsocheras
Sat 13:18 
26   
China
George-Alexander Deligiannis
Greece
George Hatzidakis
Fri 20:52 
27   
Greece
Panagiotis Zavalis
Greece
Αντώνης Μπουρδού
Fri 20:51 
28   
Greece
Αντωνης Λυμνιούδης
Kostas Bitris
Fri 23:41 
29   
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
Fri 18:00 
30   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Greece
Nikos Kariofillis
Fri 18:03 
31   
Greece
Marios Stathopoulos
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
Sat 13:18 
32   
Greece
Thanos Michailidis
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Sat 14:41 

Loser round 1

Race to 10
33   
Greece
Kostas Filippas
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Sat 16:44 
34   
Walk Over
Greece
Marios Stathopoulos
 
35   
Walk Over
Greece
Nikos Kariofillis
 
36   
Walk Over
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
 
37   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Greece
Αντωνης Λυμνιούδης
Sat 14:49 
38   
Walk Over
Greece
Αντώνης Μπουρδού
 
39   
Walk Over
Greece
George Hatzidakis
 
40   
Greece
Kimonas Kratsas
Greece
Thanos Koutsocheras
Sat 15:27 
41   
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
Greece
manthos Betsis
 
42   
Walk Over
Greece
Themis Vlachos
 
43   
Walk Over
Greece
Panagiotis Angelis
 
44   
Walk Over
Greece
Kostas Piaditis
 
45   
Walk Over
Greece
Mixalis Palierakis
 
46   
Walk Over
Greece
Giorgos Sofronis
 
47   
Walk Over
Greece
Dimitris Koutroumpis
 
48   
Greece
Kostas Laios
Greece
Manos Spiridakis
Sat 15:00 

Winner round 2

Race to 10
49   
Greece
Loukas Meidanis
Albania
Stefan Metaj
Sat 17:10 
50   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Greece
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Fri 23:48 
51   
Greece
Γιάννης Μπάσιος
Greece
Kiriakos Giannarakos
Sat 17:10 
52   
Greece
Ilias Christou
Greece
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ
Sat 15:27 
53   
Greece
Stelios Petrakis
China
George-Alexander Deligiannis
Sat 15:54 
54   
Greece
Panagiotis Zavalis
Kostas Bitris
Sat 17:34 
55   
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Fri 22:02 
56   
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
Greece
Thanos Michailidis
Sat 16:37 

Loser round 2

Race to 10
57   
Greece
Kostas Filippas
Greece
Marios Stathopoulos
Sat 18:56 
58   
Greece
Nikos Kariofillis
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Fri 20:00 
59   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Greece
Αντώνης Μπουρδού
Sat 17:10 
60   
Greece
George Hatzidakis
Greece
Kimonas Kratsas
Sat 17:28 
61   
Greece
manthos Betsis
Greece
Themis Vlachos
Sat 18:44 
62   
Greece
Panagiotis Angelis
Greece
Kostas Piaditis
Sat 18:00 
63   
Greece
Mixalis Palierakis
Greece
Giorgos Sofronis
Sat 15:18 
64   
Greece
Dimitris Koutroumpis
Greece
Manos Spiridakis
Sat 15:18 

Loser round 3

Race to 10
65   
Greece
Marios Stathopoulos
Greece
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ
Sat 21:28 
66   
Greece
Nikos Kariofillis
Greece
Γιάννης Μπάσιος
Sat 19:51 
67   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Sat 19:31 
68   
Greece
George Hatzidakis
Albania
Stefan Metaj
Sat 18:59 
69   
Greece
Themis Vlachos
Greece
Thanos Michailidis
Sat 20:46 
70   
Greece
Panagiotis Angelis
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
Sat 19:25 
71   
Greece
Mixalis Palierakis
Greece
Panagiotis Zavalis
Sat 19:45 
72   
Greece
Manos Spiridakis
China
George-Alexander Deligiannis
Sat 18:44 

Winners qualification

Race to 10
73   
Greece
Loukas Meidanis
Greece
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Sat 21:23 
74   
Greece
Kiriakos Giannarakos
Greece
Ilias Christou
Sat 22:08 
75   
Greece
Stelios Petrakis
Kostas Bitris
Sat 22:08 
76   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
Sat 20:45 

Loser round 4

Race to 10
77   
Greece
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ
Greece
Γιάννης Μπάσιος
Sun 13:29 
78   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Greece
George Hatzidakis
Sat 22:35 
79   
Greece
Thanos Michailidis
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
Sat 22:33 
80   
Greece
Mixalis Palierakis
China
George-Alexander Deligiannis
Sat 22:33 

Losers qualification

Race to 10
81   
Greece
Γιάννης Μπάσιος
Greece
Stelios Petrakis
Sun 14:31 
82   
Greece
George Hatzidakis
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
Sun 14:31 
83   
Greece
Thanos Michailidis
Greece
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Sun 14:31 
84   
Greece
Mixalis Palierakis
Greece
Ilias Christou
Sun 14:31 

Quarter final

Race to 10
85   
Greece
Loukas Meidanis
Greece
George Hatzidakis
Sun 16:40 
86   
Greece
Kiriakos Giannarakos
Greece
Γιάννης Μπάσιος
Sun 16:40 
87   
Kostas Bitris
Greece
Thanos Michailidis
Sun 16:40 
88   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Greece
Ilias Christou
Sun 16:40 

Semi final

Race to 10
89   
Greece
Loukas Meidanis
Greece
Kiriakos Giannarakos
Sun 19:51 
90   
Kostas Bitris
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Sun 19:51 

Final

Race to 10
91   
Greece
Kiriakos Giannarakos
Kostas Bitris
Sun 22:16 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants