Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 12 - July 14, 2019

• SPORTING GEMA B' DIVISION 10BALL •

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Vaios Aggelopoulos
6 (6/0) 95 (60/35)
63%
2 Panos Daras
6 (5/1) 99 (57/42)
58%
3 Ilias Christou
5 (4/1) 76 (48/28)
63%
3 Akis Koutsavlis
7 (5/2) 106 (63/43)
59%
5 Menelaos Lolas
5 (3/2) 86 (43/43)
50%
5 Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
6 (4/2) 98 (56/42)
57%
5 Kostas Zotos
KING8
5 (3/2) 89 (48/41)
54%
5 Ilias Andreou
4 (3/1) 62 (38/24)
61%
9 Spiros Fourkas
4 (2/2) 70 (34/36)
49%
Show more
9 Sotirios Mpikos
5 (3/2) 75 (39/36)
52%
9 Κωνσταντινος Ματεμτζής
4 (2/2) 57 (30/27)
53%
9 Γιάννης Μπάσιος
4 (2/2) 72 (35/37)
49%
13 Dimitris Konstantinidis
4 (2/2) 65 (30/35)
46%
13 George Hatzidakis
3 (1/2) 42 (13/29)
31%
13 Nasos Katsinas
KING8
3 (1/2) 53 (24/29)
45%
13 Antonis Vamvakaris
3 (1/2) 45 (16/29)
36%
17 Ilias Karanis
3 (1/2) 47 (22/25)
47%
17 Giorgos Dimou
3 (1/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
17 Thanos Koutsocheras
3 (1/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
17 Miltos Chanis
3 (1/2) 52 (27/25)
52%
17 Kostas Filippas
3 (1/2) 53 (26/27)
49%
17 manthos Betsis
3 (1/2) 53 (24/29)
45%
17 Iasonas Kostanasios
2 (1/1) 31 (16/15)
52%
17 Xhelil Malushi
3 (1/2) 49 (23/26)
47%
25 Angelos Filippakos
1 (0/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
25 Xristos Giannitsas
2 (0/2) 32 (12/20)
38%
25 Nick Xenoulis
2 (0/2) 31 (11/20)
35%
25 Grigoris Spithouris
2 (0/2) 29 (9/20)
31%
25 Tonys Koutalas
2 (0/2) 24 (4/20)
17%
25 Dimitris Koutroumpis
2 (0/2) 32 (12/20)
38%
25 Dimitris Koukouletsos
2 (0/2) 28 (8/20)
29%
Starts Jul 12, 2019, 2:55 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 10
Handicap No handicap
More info
Συμμετοχές:
B΄ 50 ΕΥΡΩ
Γ΄ 30 ΕΥΡΩ
Δ΄ 15 ΕΥΡΩ
______________________________________________________________________________

"ΕΠΑΘΛΑ: ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΕΣ +300ΕΥΡΩ bonus:GEMA FUN"
Η κλήρωση των αγώνων θα γίνει Πεμπτη 11/07/2019 στης 17.30

______________________________________________________________________________

• Οι παίκτες καλούνται να βρίσκονται στο χώρο αγώνων 20 λεπτά πριν την έναρξη του αγώνα τους
• Ζέσταμα: 5 λεπτά ανά παίκτη
• Δικαίωμα time out: 5 λεπτά ανά παίκτη
• Σπάσιμο εναλλαξ.
• Επίσημη ενδυμασία στην οκτάδα.

CONTACT INFO : 6937978096

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 10
1   
Greece
Thanos Koutsocheras
Greece
Dimitris Koukouletsos
Fri 18:05 
2   
Greece
Ilias Andreou
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Fri 18:06 
3   
Greece
Miltos Chanis
Greece
Dimitris Koutroumpis
Sat 00:28 
4   
Greece
Kostas Filippas
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
Sat 00:26 
5   
Greece
Spiros Fourkas
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Fri 19:54 
6   
Greece
Kostas Zotos
Greece
Γιάννης “Royal” Κωνσταντακόπουλος
Fri 20:00 
7   
Panos Daras
Greece
Ilias Karanis
Fri 18:05 
8   
Greece
Xristos Giannitsas
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Fri 21:04 
9   
Greece
Sotirios Mpikos
Greece
Nick Xenoulis
Fri 18:04 
10   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Greece
Vaios Aggelopoulos
Fri 19:43 
11   
Greece
Grigoris Spithouris
Greece
manthos Betsis
Sat 00:25 
12   
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
Greece
Κωνσταντινος Ματεμτζής
Fri 17:53 
13   
Greece
Akis Koutsavlis
Greece
Tonys Koutalas
Fri 18:24 
14   
Greece
Γιάννης Μπάσιος
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
Fri 19:47 
15   
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
Greece
Ilias Christou
Sat 00:26 
16   
Norway
Angelos Filippakos
Greece
George Hatzidakis
Sat 00:26 

Winner round 1

Race to 10
17   
Greece
Thanos Koutsocheras
Greece
Ilias Andreou
Fri 19:54 
18   
Greece
Miltos Chanis
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
Sat 14:07 
19   
Greece
Spiros Fourkas
Greece
Kostas Zotos
Sat 16:12 
20   
Panos Daras
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Sat 16:07 
21   
Greece
Sotirios Mpikos
Greece
Vaios Aggelopoulos
Sat 15:53 
22   
Greece
manthos Betsis
Greece
Κωνσταντινος Ματεμτζής
Sat 14:07 
23   
Greece
Akis Koutsavlis
Greece
Γιάννης Μπάσιος
Sat 16:46 
24   
Greece
Ilias Christou
Greece
George Hatzidakis
Sat 18:10 

Loser round 1

Race to 10
25   
Greece
Dimitris Koukouletsos
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Fri 19:54 
26   
Greece
Dimitris Koutroumpis
Greece
Kostas Filippas
Sat 14:43 
27   
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Greece
Γιάννης “Royal” Κωνσταντακόπουλος
 
28   
Greece
Ilias Karanis
Greece
Xristos Giannitsas
Sat 14:50 
29   
Greece
Nick Xenoulis
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Sat 00:34 
30   
Greece
Grigoris Spithouris
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
Sat 00:36 
31   
Greece
Tonys Koutalas
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
Sat 00:36 
32   
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
Norway
Angelos Filippakos
Sat 17:00 

Loser round 2

Race to 10
33   
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Greece
George Hatzidakis
Sat 20:04 
34   
Greece
Kostas Filippas
Greece
Akis Koutsavlis
Sat 20:04 
35   
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Greece
manthos Betsis
Sat 15:53 
36   
Greece
Ilias Karanis
Greece
Sotirios Mpikos
Sat 18:10 
37   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Sat 18:39 
38   
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
Greece
Kostas Zotos
Sat 18:39 
39   
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
Greece
Miltos Chanis
Sat 16:46 
40   
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
Greece
Thanos Koutsocheras
Sat 19:03 

Winners qualification

Race to 10
41   
Greece
Ilias Andreou
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
Sat 20:40 
42   
Greece
Spiros Fourkas
Panos Daras
Sat 21:01 
43   
Greece
Vaios Aggelopoulos
Greece
Κωνσταντινος Ματεμτζής
Sat 20:05 
44   
Greece
Γιάννης Μπάσιος
Greece
Ilias Christou
Sat 20:39 

Loser round 3

Race to 10
45   
Greece
George Hatzidakis
Greece
Akis Koutsavlis
Sat 21:40 
46   
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Greece
Sotirios Mpikos
Sat 19:16 
47   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Greece
Kostas Zotos
Sat 21:43 
48   
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
Sat 21:43 

Losers qualification

Race to 10
49   
Greece
Akis Koutsavlis
Greece
Spiros Fourkas
Sun 14:27 
50   
Greece
Sotirios Mpikos
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
Sun 14:27 
51   
Greece
Kostas Zotos
Greece
Γιάννης Μπάσιος
Sun 14:27 
52   
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
Greece
Κωνσταντινος Ματεμτζής
Sun 14:28 

Quarter final

Race to 10
53   
Greece
Ilias Andreou
Greece
Akis Koutsavlis
Sun 16:49 
54   
Panos Daras
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
Sun 16:49 
55   
Greece
Vaios Aggelopoulos
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
Sun 16:49 
56   
Greece
Ilias Christou
Greece
Kostas Zotos
Sun 16:49 

Semi final

Race to 10
57   
Greece
Akis Koutsavlis
Panos Daras
Sun 19:57 
58   
Greece
Vaios Aggelopoulos
Greece
Ilias Christou
Sun 19:57 

Final

Race to 10
59   
Panos Daras
Greece
Vaios Aggelopoulos
Sun 22:17 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment