Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 10, 2019

Β κατηγορίας χαντικαπ

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Anatol Lagkadas
Hall of Fame
5 (5/0) 52 (35/17)
67%
2 Mixalis Palierakis
5 (4/1) 58 (33/25)
57%
3 Thodoris Pappas
4 (3/1) 48 (27/21)
56%
3 Ermal Tzima
Hall of Fame
4 (3/1) 48 (25/23)
52%
5 Ilias Karanis
3 (2/1) 28 (18/10)
64%
5 Stefanos Kotselis
3 (2/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
5 Dimitris Koutroumpis
3 (2/1) 36 (20/16)
56%
5 Νίκος Κοκκαλιαρης
3 (2/1) 37 (20/17)
54%
9 Elli Skouloudi
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
Show more
9 Xristos Giannitsas
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
9 Tassos Georgiou
Hall of Fame
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
9 Konstantinos Serelis
2 (1/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
9 George Pegas
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
9 Bledi Lalai
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
9 Konstantinos Karamousas
2 (1/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
9 Konstantinos Matemtzis
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
17 Andreas Veloudos
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Dimitris Konstantinidis
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Γεώργιος Αντνσκς
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
17 Thanos Koutsocheras
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
17 Giannis Deligiannis
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Kostas Xyrafis
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
17 Nakos Bidas
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 Antonis Paleologos
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
17 Xhelil Malushi
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
17 Kostas Laios
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
Starts Oct 10, 2019, 3:34 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (28 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Contact Christos Davetas (halloffameathens@yahoo.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Greece
Elli Skouloudi
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Antonis Paleologos
Albania
Ermal Tzima
Thu 21:16 
3   
Greece
Konstantinos Serelis
Greece
Kostas Laios
Thu 22:36 
4   
Greece
Γεώργιος Αντνσκς
Greece
Dimitris Koutroumpis
Thu 21:31 
5   
Greece
Ilias Karanis
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Thu 21:46 
6   
Greece
Tassos Georgiou
Greece
Nikos Kariofillis
 
7   
Greece
Andreas Veloudos
Mixalis Palierakis
Thu 21:16 
8   
Walk Over
Greece
Xristos Giannitsas
 
9   
Greece
George Pegas
Walk Over
 
10   
Albania
Thodoris Pappas
Greece
Thanos Koutsocheras
Thu 22:37 
11   
Philippines
Michalis Katsikias
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
 
12   
Greece
Giannis Deligiannis
Greece
Νίκος Κοκκαλιαρης
Thu 22:37 
13   
Greece
Nakos Bidas
Greece
Konstantinos Karamousas
Thu 21:16 
14   
Greece
Stefanos Kotselis
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Thu 21:16 
15   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Greece
Anatol Lagkadas
Thu 20:16 
16   
Walk Over
Bledi Lalai
 

Round 2

17   
Greece
Elli Skouloudi
Albania
Ermal Tzima
Fri 00:00 
18   
Greece
Konstantinos Serelis
Greece
Dimitris Koutroumpis
Fri 00:02 
19   
Greece
Ilias Karanis
Greece
Tassos Georgiou
Thu 23:13 
20   
Mixalis Palierakis
Greece
Xristos Giannitsas
Thu 23:38 
21   
Greece
George Pegas
Albania
Thodoris Pappas
Thu 23:40 
22   
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Greece
Νίκος Κοκκαλιαρης
Thu 23:38 
23   
Greece
Konstantinos Karamousas
Greece
Stefanos Kotselis
Thu 23:14 
24   
Greece
Anatol Lagkadas
Bledi Lalai
Thu 23:38 

Quarter final

25   
Albania
Ermal Tzima
Greece
Dimitris Koutroumpis
Fri 06:14 
26   
Greece
Ilias Karanis
Mixalis Palierakis
Fri 01:10 
27   
Albania
Thodoris Pappas
Greece
Νίκος Κοκκαλιαρης
Fri 01:08 
28   
Greece
Stefanos Kotselis
Greece
Anatol Lagkadas
Fri 01:08 

Semi final

29   
Albania
Ermal Tzima
Mixalis Palierakis
Fri 06:15 
30   
Albania
Thodoris Pappas
Greece
Anatol Lagkadas
Fri 06:15 

Final

31   
Mixalis Palierakis
Greece
Anatol Lagkadas
Fri 06:15 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment