Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 26, 2020

Østkanten sommer 4

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Lars Harby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
8 (8/0) 32 (24/8)
75%
2 Henning Ingvorsen
9 (8/1) 36 (25/11)
69%
3 Christian Wikeby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
7 (5/2) 29 (19/10)
66%
3 Kensi Kion
Østkanten Biljardklubb
7 (3/4) 32 (16/16)
50%
5 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
7 (4/3) 31 (18/13)
58%
5 Antonio Melendez Figueroa
Larvik BK
6 (2/4) 26 (11/15)
42%
5 Andris Viksninsh
7 (4/3) 29 (14/15)
48%
5 Ivar Lexi
7 (2/5) 27 (12/15)
44%
9 Kjartan Maraas
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (2/3) 18 (8/10)
44%
9 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
6 (2/4) 23 (10/13)
43%
11 Morten Bjellås
5 (0/5) 17 (2/15)
12%
11 Alessandro Luca
6 (2/4) 24 (8/16)
33%
13 Kristian Lund Olås
Østkanten Biljardklubb
6 (1/5) 22 (6/16)
27%
Entry deadline Jul 26, 2020, 4:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 26, 2020, 4:15 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (13 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Østkanten Biljardklubb
Contact Kensi Kion (lionessprincess91@gmail.com, 92225939)
More info
Vi spiller Multiball i sommer.
Turneringen er ikke tellende på rankingen.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Henning Ingvorsen 6 6 0 0 18 5 13 0 0 0 0.783 6
2 Stig Nesvik 6 4 0 2 16 10 6 0 0 0 0.615 4
3 Andris Viksninsh 6 4 0 2 14 12 2 0 0 0 0.538 4
4 Ivar Lexi 6 2 0 4 12 12 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
5 Pergantis Zalachas 6 2 0 4 10 13 -3 0 0 0 0.435 2
6 Alessandro Luca 6 2 0 4 8 16 -8 0 0 0 0.333 2
7 Kristian Lund Olås 6 1 0 5 6 16 -10 0 0 0 0.273 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Lars Harby 5 5 0 0 15 6 9 0 0 0 0.714 5
2 Christian Wikeby 5 4 0 1 14 7 7 0 0 0 0.667 4
3 Kensi Kion 5 2 0 3 12 11 1 0 0 0 0.522 2
4 Antonio Melendez Figueroa 5 2 0 3 10 12 -2 0 0 0 0.455 2
5 Kjartan Maraas 5 2 0 3 8 10 -2 0 0 0 0.444 2
6 Morten Bjellås 5 0 0 5 2 15 -13 0 0 0 0.118 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1-A   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
Sun 16:12  Table 3
2-A   
Andris Viksninsh
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
Sun 16:12  Table 4
3-A   
Norway
Ivar Lexi
Greece
Pergantis Zalahas
Sun 16:12  Table 5
4-B   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
Sun 16:12  Table 6
5-B   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
Norway
Lars Harby
Sun 16:12  Table 7
6-B   
Norway
Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Sun 16:12  Table 2

Round 2

Race to 3
7-A   
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
Sun 16:46  Table 5
8-A   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Greece
Pergantis Zalahas
Sun 16:55  Table 7
9-A   
Andris Viksninsh
Italy
Alessandro Luca
Sun 16:42  Table 6
10-B   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
Norway
Lars Harby
Sun 16:55  Table 3
11-B   
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Sun 16:43  Table 4
12-B   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
Norway
Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
Sun 16:55  Table 2

Round 3

Race to 3
13-A   
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
Greece
Pergantis Zalahas
Sun 17:42  Table 6
14-A   
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
Italy
Alessandro Luca
Sun 17:16  Table 4
15-A   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Ivar Lexi
Sun 17:43  Table 5
16-B   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Sun 17:43  Table 7
17-B   
Norway
Lars Harby
Norway
Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
Sun 17:36  Table 2
18-B   
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
Sun 17:32  Table 3

Round 4

Race to 3
19-A   
Greece
Pergantis Zalahas
Italy
Alessandro Luca
Sun 18:22  Table 7
20-A   
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
Norway
Ivar Lexi
Sun 18:27  Table 3
21-A   
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
Andris Viksninsh
Sun 17:51  Table 4
22-B   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
Norway
Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
Sun 18:13  Table 2
23-B   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
Sun 18:26  Table 6
24-B   
Norway
Lars Harby
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
Sun 18:27  Table 5

Round 5

Race to 3
25-A   
Italy
Alessandro Luca
Norway
Ivar Lexi
Sun 19:11  Table 6
26-A   
Greece
Pergantis Zalahas
Andris Viksninsh
Sun 19:11  Table 7
27-A   
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Sun 19:11  Table 2
28-B   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
Sun 19:12  Table 5
29-B   
Norway
Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
Sun 19:12  Table 3
30-B   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Norway
Lars Harby
Sun 19:12  Table 4

Round 6

Race to 3
31-A   
Norway
Ivar Lexi
Andris Viksninsh
Sun 20:07  Table 2
32-A   
Italy
Alessandro Luca
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Sun 20:08  Table 3
33-A   
Greece
Pergantis Zalahas
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
Sun 20:08  Table 4

Round 7

Race to 3
34-A   
Andris Viksninsh
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Sun 20:47  Table 4
35-A   
Norway
Ivar Lexi
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
Sun 20:47  Table 3
36-A   
Italy
Alessandro Luca
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
Sun 20:47  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 3
37   
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
Sun 21:31  Table 2
38   
Andris Viksninsh
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Sun 21:31  Table 4
39   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
Sun 21:31  Table 3
40   
Norway
Ivar Lexi
Norway
Lars Harby
Sun 21:32  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 3
41   
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Sun 22:28  Table 3
42   
Norway
Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
Norway
Lars Harby
Sun 22:28  Table 2

Final

Race to 3
43   
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
Norway
Lars Harby
Sun 22:54  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants