Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 19, 2022

Årets første 2022

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 34 (21/13)
62%
2 Kim Soo Garmark
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
3 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
3 Mikael Øgaard
BEX BK
4 (3/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
5 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
5 Ola Magnus Johnsen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
7 Vasileios Nikolaou
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
7 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
9 Roger Mølmann
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
Starts Jan 19, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Egil Arne Sørensen

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
132
Norway
Mikael Øgaard
111
Wed 18:13  Table 5
3   
Norway
Kent Hansen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
 
5   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Greece
Vasileios Nikolaou
 
7   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
130
Norway
Mikael Øgaard
111
Wed 19:31  Table 5
10   
Norway
Kent Hansen
76
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
48
Wed 18:13  Table 3
11   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
86
Greece
Vasileios Nikolaou
Wed 18:13  Table 4
12   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
66
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
76
Wed 18:13  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
132
Norway
Roger Mølmann
66
Wed 19:32  Table 4
18   
Walk Over
Greece
Vasileios Nikolaou
 
19   
Walk Over
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
 
20   
Walk Over
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Norway
Mikael Øgaard
111
Norway
Kent Hansen
76
Wed 19:54  Table 5
22   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
86
R1
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
76
Wed 19:31  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
132
Greece
Vasileios Nikolaou
 
24   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
48
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
130
Wed 19:54  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
132
Norway
Kent Hansen
76
Wed 20:59  Table 4
26   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
130
Norway
Ola Magnus Johnsen
76
Wed 20:45  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Norway
Mikael Øgaard
111
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
132
Wed 21:42  Table 4
28   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
86
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
130
Wed 21:42  Table 5

Final

Race to 5
29   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
132
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
130
Wed 22:59 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants