Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 13, 2019

*PLAN B AMSTERDAM ZOMER TOERNOOI 8 BALL 10EU*

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 David van Streepen
5 (5/0) 21 (17/4)
81%
2 Floris Willaert
Plan B
7 (5/2) 30 (18/12)
60%
3 Jeroen Hoosemans
4 (3/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
3 Maarten Kous
5 (4/1) 23 (17/6)
74%
5 Kevin den Hartigh
Plan B
5 (3/2) 21 (13/8)
62%
5 Daniël Bruens
4 (2/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
5 Sten van Schaik
5 (3/2) 19 (11/8)
58%
5 Lennert Duyn
3 (2/1) 15 (10/5)
67%
9 Ben Zaza
5 (3/2) 19 (11/8)
58%
Show more
9 Valen Tino
4 (2/2) 16 (9/7)
56%
9 Perry Jansen
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
9 Juiced
5 (3/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
13 Aydan Bos
Plan B
4 (2/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
13 Randy Wattimena
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
13 Tim Craven
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
13 Joris de Winkel
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Mieke Meijer
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
17 Frans van Tatenhove
Hague 5
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
17 Marthe Meijer
Plan B
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
17 Ray L
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
17 Mac Munro
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
17 Johannes Tsang
3 (1/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 C MacDonald
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 Andy Dragtstra
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
25 Marieke de Boer
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
25 Monique Post
Plan B
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
Entry deadline Aug 13, 2019, 7:35 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 13, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings PLAN B AMSTERDAM ZOMERRANKING 2019
Organizer Plan B
Contact Aydan Bos (Lifelessltd@hotmail.com, 0654695287)
More info
Plan B Zomertoernooi 8 Ball!

Aangesloten bij de Zomerranking Plan B 2019. Speel mee met minstens 4 toernooien en probeer je te plaatsen voor de Masters in september

Max 32 man

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
Floris Willaert
Netherlands
Monique Post
Tue 20:45  Table 3
2   
Netherlands
Sten van Schaik
Netherlands
Juiced
Tue 19:38  Table 2
3   
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Netherlands
Marieke de Boer
Tue 19:38  Table 3
4   
Netherlands
Aydan Bos
Scotland
C MacDonald
Tue 19:39  Table 1
5   
Netherlands
Perry Jansen
Denmark
Walk Over 3
 
6   
Scotland
Mac Munro
Netherlands
Andy Dragtstra
Tue 19:38  Table 5
7   
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Tue 19:38  Table 6
8   
Croatia
walk over 4
Netherlands
David van Streepen
 
9   
Netherlands
Lennert Duyn
Croatia
walk over 5
 
10   
Netherlands
Marthe Meijer
Johannes Tsang
Tue 19:38  Table 7
11   
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Tue 20:04  Table 7
12   
Netherlands
Walk Over 2
Netherlands
Tim Craven
Tue 20:40 
13   
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
Netherlands
Walk Over 1
 
14   
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Netherlands
Ray L
Tue 19:39  Table 9
15   
Netherlands
Mieke Meijer
Netherlands
Frans van Tatenhove
Tue 20:02  Table 3
16   
Greece
Walk Over 6
Netherlands
Daniël Bruens
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Netherlands
Floris Willaert
Netherlands
Juiced
Tue 21:08  Table 7
18   
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Netherlands
Aydan Bos
Tue 20:52  Table 2
19   
Netherlands
Perry Jansen
Scotland
Mac Munro
Tue 20:28  Table 7
20   
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Tue 20:13  Table 5
21   
Netherlands
Lennert Duyn
Johannes Tsang
Tue 20:11  Table 6
22   
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Netherlands
Tim Craven
Tue 20:31  Table 9
23   
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Tue 20:35  Table 6
24   
Netherlands
Frans van Tatenhove
Netherlands
Daniël Bruens
Tue 20:47  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Netherlands
Monique Post
Netherlands
Sten van Schaik
  Table 3
26   
Netherlands
Marieke de Boer
Scotland
C MacDonald
Tue 20:18  Table 1
27   
Denmark
Walk Over 3
Netherlands
Andy Dragtstra
 
28   
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Croatia
walk over 4
 
29   
Croatia
walk over 5
Netherlands
Marthe Meijer
 
30   
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
Netherlands
Walk Over 2
 
31   
Netherlands
Walk Over 1
Netherlands
Ray L
 
32   
Netherlands
Mieke Meijer
Greece
Walk Over 6
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Netherlands
Sten van Schaik
Netherlands
Frans van Tatenhove
Tue 21:44  Table 3
34   
Scotland
C MacDonald
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Tue 21:23  Table 9
35   
Netherlands
Andy Dragtstra
Netherlands
Tim Craven
Tue 21:21  Table 6
36   
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Johannes Tsang
Tue 21:02  Table 9
37   
Netherlands
Marthe Meijer
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Tue 20:59  Table 1
38   
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
Scotland
Mac Munro
Tue 21:21  Table 2
39   
Netherlands
Ray L
Netherlands
Aydan Bos
Tue 21:31  Table 5
40   
Netherlands
Mieke Meijer
Netherlands
Juiced
Tue 21:45  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Netherlands
Floris Willaert
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Tue 21:55  Table 6
42   
Netherlands
Perry Jansen
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Tue 21:34  Table 1
43   
Netherlands
Lennert Duyn
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Tue 21:58  Table 2
44   
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
Netherlands
Daniël Bruens
Tue 21:53  Table 9

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Netherlands
Sten van Schaik
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Tue 22:36  Table 2
46   
Netherlands
Tim Craven
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Tue 21:58  Table 5
47   
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Netherlands
Joris de Winkel
Tue 22:05  Table 1
48   
Netherlands
Aydan Bos
Netherlands
Juiced
Tue 22:24  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Netherlands
Sten van Schaik
Netherlands
Perry Jansen
Tue 23:08  Table 2
50   
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Netherlands
Floris Willaert
Tue 22:52  Table 6
51   
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Netherlands
Daniël Bruens
Tue 22:33  Table 3
52   
Netherlands
Juiced
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Tue 23:07  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 3
53   
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Netherlands
Daniël Bruens
Tue 23:44  Table 2
54   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Sten van Schaik
Tue 23:44  Table 3
55   
Netherlands
Lennert Duyn
Netherlands
Floris Willaert
Tue 23:44  Table 6
56   
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Tue 23:44  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Wed 00:32  Table 6
58   
Netherlands
Floris Willaert
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
Wed 00:53  Table 7

Final

Race to 4
59   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Floris Willaert
Wed 01:08 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment