Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 10, 2019

*PLAN B AMSTERDAM // HERFSTTOERNOOI 9-BALL 10EU P.P.*

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Gilliano Smit
5 (5/0) 30 (24/6)
80%
700
2 Espen Falkenhaug
Plan B
6 (4/2) 37 (22/15)
59%
550
3 Casper Verstegen
Plan B
4 (3/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
410
3 Maarten Kous
5 (3/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
410
5 David van Streepen
4 (2/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
290
5 Jan Vos
5 (3/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
290
7 Kevin den Hartigh
Plan B
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
240
7 Niels Vriesema
4 (2/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
240
9 Edward Werleman
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
190
9 Richard V Velthoven
Plan B
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
190
9 Massimiliano Donini
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
190
9 Yund Cuha
3 (1/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
190
13 Ben Zaza
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
165
13 Julian Van Velthoven
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
165
13 Don Hoang
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
165
Starts Dec 10, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings PLAN B AMSTERDAM HERFSTRANKING 2019
Organizer Plan B
Contact Plann Bee
More info
PLAN B HERFST-TOERNOOIEN!

Aanvang: elke dinsdag om 19:30.
Inschrijfgeld: heren 10 eu, dames 5 eu, clown winnaars GRATIS!
Handicap voor dames en clowns.

Top 16 speelt Masters in Januari (minimaal 6 toernooideelnames voor plaatsing Masters)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Tue 19:39  Table 6
3   
Italy
Massimiliano Donini
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Tue 19:33  Table 1
4   
Netherlands
Jan Vos
Netherlands
Julian Van Velthoven
Tue 19:33  Table 2
5   
Netherlands
Don Hoang
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Tue 19:33  Table 3
6   
Netherlands
Edward Werleman
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Tue 19:43  Table 7
7   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Tue 19:53  Table 1
8   
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Turkey
Yund Cuha
Tue 19:33  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Tue 20:34  Table 1
10   
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Netherlands
Jan Vos
Tue 21:05  Table 3
11   
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Tue 20:24  Table 4
12   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Turkey
Yund Cuha
Tue 21:01  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
 
14   
Italy
Massimiliano Donini
Netherlands
Julian Van Velthoven
Tue 20:41  Table 2
15   
Netherlands
Don Hoang
Netherlands
Edward Werleman
Tue 20:23  Table 3
16   
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Tue 20:45  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Turkey
Yund Cuha
Tue 21:28  Table 1
18   
Italy
Massimiliano Donini
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Tue 21:18  Table 2
19   
Netherlands
Edward Werleman
Netherlands
Jan Vos
Tue 21:31  Table 3
20   
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Tue 21:16  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Tue 21:44  Table 2
22   
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Tue 21:41  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23   
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Tue 22:04  Table 3
24   
Netherlands
Jan Vos
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
Tue 22:04  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25   
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Tue 22:36  Table 1
26   
Netherlands
Jan Vos
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Tue 22:36  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Tue 23:08  Table 1
28   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Tue 23:08  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
29   
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Tue 23:48  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment