Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 17, 2019

*PLAN B AMSTERDAM // HERFSTTOERNOOI 10-BALL 10EU P.P.*

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jan Vos
6 (5/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
1400
2 Johannes TSANG
5 (4/1) 23 (16/7)
70%
1100
3 Espen Falkenhaug
Plan B
6 (4/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
820
3 Patrick Weijermars
4 (3/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
820
5 Gilliano Smit
3 (2/1) 14 (10/4)
71%
580
5 David van Streepen
4 (3/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
580
5 Mieke Meijer
Plan B
5 (3/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
580
5 Don Hoang
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
580
9 Vincent Vijfvinkel
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
380
Show more
9 Maarten Kous
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
380
9 Ben Zaza
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
380
9 Massimiliano Donini
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
380
13 Sten van Schaik
4 (2/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
330
13 Bas Mensonides
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
330
13 Richard V Velthoven
Plan B
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
330
13 Valen Tino
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
330
17 Michael Verbeek
Plan B
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
280
17 Randy Wattimena
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
280
17 Jeroen Hoosemans
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
280
17 Diana Meijer
Plan B
2 (0/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
280
17 Niels Vriesema
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
280
17 Julian Van Velthoven
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
280
Starts Dec 17, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings PLAN B AMSTERDAM HERFSTRANKING 2019
Organizer Plan B
Contact Plann Bee
More info
PLAN B HERFST-TOERNOOIEN!

Aanvang: elke dinsdag om 19:30.
Inschrijfgeld: heren 10 eu, dames 5 eu, clown winnaars GRATIS!
Handicap voor dames en clowns.

Top 16 speelt Masters in Januari (minimaal 6 toernooideelnames voor plaatsing Masters)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Netherlands
Patrick Weijermars
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Netherlands
Sten van Schaik
Tue 19:44  Table 3
3   
Italy
Massimiliano Donini
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jan Vos
 
5   
Netherlands
Bas Mensonides
Walk Over
 
6   
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Netherlands
Mieke Meijer
Tue 19:44  Table 2
7   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Tue 19:44  Table 1
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
 
9   
Canada
Johannes TSANG
Walk Over
 
10   
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Tue 19:44  Table 6
11   
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
Netherlands
Julian Van Velthoven
Tue 19:44  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Vincent Vijfvinkel
 
13   
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
 
15   
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Tue 19:44  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Don Hoang
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Netherlands
Patrick Weijermars
Netherlands
Sten van Schaik
Tue 20:55  Table 7
18   
Italy
Massimiliano Donini
Netherlands
Jan Vos
Tue 20:26  Table 6
19   
Netherlands
Bas Mensonides
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Tue 20:28  Table 5
20   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Tue 21:09  Table 1
21   
Canada
Johannes TSANG
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Tue 20:27  Table 2
22   
Netherlands
Julian Van Velthoven
Netherlands
Vincent Vijfvinkel
Tue 20:56  Table 6
23   
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Tue 20:26  Table 1
24   
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Netherlands
Don Hoang
Tue 20:36  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Mieke Meijer
 
28   
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
 
30   
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Tue 21:15  Table 3
34   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
 
35   
Netherlands
Mieke Meijer
Netherlands
Julian Van Velthoven
Tue 21:45  Table 6
36   
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
Tue 21:10  Table 5
37   
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Tue 21:44  Table 7
38   
Netherlands
Diana Meijer
Netherlands
Bas Mensonides
Tue 21:10  Table 2
39   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jan Vos
 
40   
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
Netherlands
Sten van Schaik
Tue 21:42  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Netherlands
Patrick Weijermars
Italy
Massimiliano Donini
Tue 22:00  Table 2
42   
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Tue 21:43  Table 1
43   
Canada
Johannes TSANG
Netherlands
Vincent Vijfvinkel
Tue 21:53  Table 3
44   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Don Hoang
Tue 21:37  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Tue 22:10  Table 1
46   
Netherlands
Mieke Meijer
Netherlands
Richard V Velthoven
Tue 22:20  Table 6
47   
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Netherlands
Bas Mensonides
Tue 22:18  Table 3
48   
Netherlands
Jan Vos
Netherlands
Sten van Schaik
Tue 22:12  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Tue 22:51  Table 1
50   
Netherlands
Mieke Meijer
Italy
Massimiliano Donini
Tue 23:06  Table 2
51   
Netherlands
Maarten Kous
Netherlands
Don Hoang
Tue 23:03  Table 6
52   
Netherlands
Jan Vos
Netherlands
Vincent Vijfvinkel
Tue 22:44  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 3
53   
Netherlands
Patrick Weijermars
Netherlands
Don Hoang
Tue 23:59  Table 2
54   
Netherlands
David van Streepen
Netherlands
Jan Vos
Tue 23:59  Table 1
55   
Canada
Johannes TSANG
Netherlands
Mieke Meijer
Tue 23:59  Table 7
56   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Tue 23:59  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Netherlands
Patrick Weijermars
Netherlands
Jan Vos
Wed 00:31  Table 1
58   
Canada
Johannes TSANG
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Wed 00:37  Table 6

Final

Race to 4
59   
Netherlands
Jan Vos
R1
Canada
Johannes TSANG
Wed 01:23  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment